View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
France Internationally
Authors:
 
Philippe Burstert
 
Serafim Karaiskakis
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover French basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

ANGERS ETOILE D'OR ST-LEONARD basketball team

(France-)      
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Erwan Andre Erwan
Andre
(200-SF-27)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
El-Yazid Guirrou (188-27)
Dan Aultman #11 Dan
Aultman
(203-C-35)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mathieu Nauleau (195-21)
Remigijus Trakimas #15 Remigijus
Trakimas
(206-C-29)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Fodie Cissoko (198-24)
Jimmy Lupot Jimmy
Lupot
(190-F-33)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Cyrille Dacourt (183-30)
Gregoire Lonzieme #9 Gregoire
Lonzieme
(192-G-22)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Johan Pericard (180-24)

team photo
Season 2014-2015
Team Colors:
Blue
Yellow
Coaching/Managing Staff
Versier Gilles
Versier
Head Coach: Gilles Versier (2017)  
President: Louis Blanvillain  
General Manager: Fabrice Blanvillain  
Assistant: Damien Bracq  
Address
39 rue des Vieilles Carrieres, 49000 Angers
Tel-Fax: 02.41.47.40.15
City: Angers
NM2 Standings
Group A
 1. Bordeaux 0-0 
 2. Dax-Gamarde 0-0 
 3. Gardonne 0-0 
 4. Garonne 0-0 
 5. Golfe Juan 0-0 
 6. Le Cannet 0-0 
 7. Marmande 0-0 
 8. Marseille 0-0 
 9. Pau Nord-Est 0-0 
 10. Real Chalossais 0-0 
 11. Toulouges 0-0 
 12. Toulouse 0-0 
 13. Union Venelles 0-0 
 14. Valence 0-0 
Group B
 1. Angers EOSL 0-0 
 2. Brissac-Aubance 0-0 
 3. Chateauroux 0-0 
 4. Cherbourg 0-0 
 5. Cognac 0-0 
 6. Fougeres 0-0 
 7. Gravenchon 0-0 
 8. La Charite 0-0 
 9. La Rochelle 0-0 
 10. Pays dOlonnes 0-0 
 11. Pornic 0-0 
 12. Reze 0-0 
 13. Union Tours 0-0 
 14. USV Re Basket 0-0 
Group C
 1. Berck 0-0 
 2. Bruay 0-0 
 3. Calais 0-0 
 4. Cergy-Pontoise 0-0 
 5. Joeuf Homecourt 0-0 
 6. Juvisy 0-0 
 7. Kaysersberg 0-0 
 8. Longwy 0-0 
 9. Maubeuge 0-0 
 10. Metz-Ste Marie 0-0 
 11. Tourcoing 0-0 
 12. Tremblay 0-0 
 13. Vanves 0-0 
 14. W.O.S.B. 0-0 
Group D
 1. Aubenas 0-0 
 2. Beaujolais 0-0 
 3. Besancon 0-0 
 4. Bourg II 0-0 
 5. Cheruy 0-0 
 6. Clermont 0-0 
 7. Feurs EF 0-0 
 8. Le Puy 0-0 
 9. Montbrison 0-0 
 10. Mulhouse 0-0 
 11. Ouest Lyonnais 0-0 
 12. Oullins 0-0 
 13. Pfastatt 0-0 
 14. Prisse Macon 0-0 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.