Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Spain Internationally
Authors:


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Fersu Yahyabeyoglu

FacebookTwitter


 
Juan Dominguez

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Spanish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

ARENYS BASQUET JOVENTUT  basketball team

(Spain-EBA)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Games
 Next Games (EBA):
 Sep.24:    Quart Last 5 Gms
 Sep.30:    Castelldefels Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
 Head Coach: Cesar Saura  
 Assistant: Jacob Molina  
 Assistant: Miki Segura  
Address
FONS DE LES CREUS, S/N 08350 Arenys de Mar (Barcelona)
Tel: 937959741
Fax: 937959741
City: Arenys del Mar
Team Colors:
Green
White
EBA Standings
Group A-A
 1. Ardoi 0-0 
 2. BIOK2.COM OKE 0-0 
 3. Burgos 0-0 
 4. Cantbasket 0-0 
 5. CBT Gimnastica 0-0 
 6. Easo 0-0 
 7. Estela 0-0 
 8. La Fecha 0-0 
 9. Mondragon 0-0 
 10. Pielagos 0-0 
 11. Santurtzi 0-0 
 12. Univ.Burgos 0-0 
 13. Valladolid Univ. 0-0 
 14. Valle de Egues 0-0 
 15. Zarautz 0-0 
 16. Zornotza 0-0 
Group A-B
 1. Betanzos 0-0 
 2. Carbajosa 0-0 
 3. Chantada 0-0 
 4. COB 0-0 
 5. Coruna II 0-0 
 6. Culleredo 0-0 
 7. Estudiantes L. 0-0 
 8. Gijon 0-0 
 9. Innova Chef 0-0 
 10. Leon 0-0 
 11. Marin 0-0 
 12. Naron 0-0 
 13. Obradoiro II 0-0 
 14. Ponferrada CDP 0-0 
 15. Rosalia 0-0 
 16. Venta de Banos 0-0 
Group B
 1. Alcobendas 0-0 
 2. Almansa 0-0 
 3. Azuqueca 0-0 
 4. Casvi 0-0 
 5. Estudiantes B 0-0 
 6. Estudio 0-0 
 7. Gran Canaria II 0-0 
 8. Guadalajara 0-0 
 9. Lanzarote 0-0 
 10. Liceo Frances 0-0 
 11. Quintanar 0-0 
 12. Real Madrid II 0-0 
 13. Rivas 0-0 
 14. Teguise 0-0 
 15. Tenerife Naut. 0-0 
 16. Villarrobledo 0-0 
Group C-A
 1. AEC Collblanc 0-0 
 2. Arenys 0-0 
 3. Barbera 0-0 
 4. Cantaires Tortosa 0-0 
 5. Castelldefels 0-0 
 6. Girona Basquet 0-0 
 7. Mataro Parc Boet 0-0 
 8. Menorca 0-0 
 9. Quart 0-0 
 10. Roser 0-0 
 11. Sant Adria 0-0 
 12. Sant Josep 0-0 
 13. Tarragona 0-0 
 14. Vive El Masnou 0-0 
Group C-B
 1. Andorra II 0-0 
 2. Castellbisbal 0-0 
 3. Cerdanyola 0-0 
 4. Cornella 0-0 
 5. Igualada 0-0 
 6. JAC Sants 0-0 
 7. Mataro Feimat 0-0 
 8. Mollet 0-0 
 9. Olivar 0-0 
 10. Palma II 0-0 
 11. Pardinyes-L. 0-0 
 12. Salt 0-0 
 13. Valls Nutrion 0-0 
 14. Vic 0-0 
Group D-A
 1. Almeria 0-0 
 2. Andujar 0-0 
 3. CAM E.Soler 0-0 
 4. Cazorla 0-0 
 5. Coin 0-0 
 6. Marbella 0-0 
 7. Medacbasket 0-0 
 8. Multiopticas Baza 0-0 
 9. Novaschool 0-0 
 10. Unicaja-Andalucia 0-0 
Group D-B
 1. Algeciras 0-0 
 2. Benahavis 0-0 
 3. Cordobasket 0-0 
 4. Huelva 0-0 
 5. Jaguarzo Adepla 0-0 
 6. San Fernando 0-0 
 7. San Juan 0-0 
 8. Sevilla 2 0-0 
 9. ULB OH!TELS 0-0 
 10. Utrera 0-0 
Group E
 1. Aldaia 0-0 
 2. Begastri 0-0 
 3. Benidorm 0-0 
 4. Cartagena 0-0 
 5. Gandia 0-0 
 6. L Alfas 0-0 
 7. Lliria 0-0 
 8. Paterna 0-0 
 9. Sagunto 0-0 
 10. UAF Lucentum 0-0 
 11. UCAM Murcia II 0-0 
 12. Valencia II 0-0 

Team Colors:
Green
White
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.