Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Alessandro Salvini

FacebookTwitter


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Antonello Varallo


 
Nico Silvestri
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian women basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

SPORT E CULTURA PATTI basketball team

(Italy-)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Giuseppe Costantino #10 Giuseppe
Costantino
(196-F-38)  
10.4p 5.1r 1.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Gianluca Ettaro (184-20, 1.0p)
Vincenzo Marabello (-20)
Luca Bolletta #12 Luca
Bolletta
(198-F-25)  
8.0p 6.5r 1.1a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Corso Innocenti (205-20, 0.5p)
Patrisio Cicive #14 Patrisio
Cicive
(205-C-25)  
8.4p 5.7r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Enrico Waldner (208-24, 6.0p 6.5r)
Alberto Mazzullo (198-18, 0.0p 1.0r)
Levan Babilodze #7 Levan
Babilodze
(196-SG-18)  
11.3p 3.2r 1.3a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Antonino Sidoti (182-22, 5.2p 2.1r 1.4a)
Alessadro Sidoti (175-20, 0.4p)
Tindaro Gullo #22 Tindaro
Gullo
(175-G-30)  
12.7p 2.2r 3.8a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Giorgio Busco (181-21, 5.0p 2.3r 1.4a)
Anza (-18)
Team Colors:
Royal
Blue
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Nov.27:  Napoli Cuore 72 - 78
 Dec.3:  Cassino 45 - 89
 Next Games:
 Dec.8:    Barcellona Last 5 Gms
 Dec.10:    Scafati Cesa. Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Coaching/Managing Staff
Sidoti Giuseppe
Sidoti
Head Coach: Giuseppe Sidoti (2017)  
Address
Via Agliastri, 57, Patti 98066
Tel: 3495958712
City: Patti
Serie Standings
Group A
 1. Cecina 6-2 
 2. Montecatini 6-2 
 3. Valsesia 6-3 
 4. Omegna 6-3 
 5. San Miniato 6-3 
 6. USE Basket 6-4 
 7. Moncalieri 5-3 
 8. Piombino 5-4 
 9. Fiorentina 5-4 
 10. Siena Virtus 5-5 
 11. Sangiorgese 4-5 
 12. Oleggio 4-6 
 13. Bottegone 4-6 
 14. Varese Robur 4-6 
 15. Domodossola 2-7 
 16. Firenze Enic 0-9 
Group B
 1. Faenza 7-2 
 2. Bergamo 7-2 
 3. Orzinuovi GaGa 7-2 
 4. Cento 6-3 
 5. Crema 6-3 
 6. Piacenza 6-4 
 7. Desio 6-4 
 8. Lecco 5-4 
 9. Vicenza 4-5 
 10. Volpino AltoSeb. 4-5 
 11. San Vendemiano 4-6 
 12. Padova 3-6 
 13. Reggio Emilia 3-6 
 14. Sestu 3-7 
 15. Milano Urania 3-7 
 16. Iseo 1-9 
Group C
 1. Napoli Cuore 8-1 
 2. Roma Luiss 7-2 
 3. Cassino 7-3 
 4. Barcellona 6-2 
 5. Valmontone 6-2 
 6. Palestrina 6-3 
 7. Teramo 4-3 
 8. Scauri 4-4 
 9. Catanzaro 4-4 
 10. Roma Vis Nova 3-5 
 11. Maddaloni 3-5 
 12. Roma S.Azzurra 3-7 
 13. Cefalu 2-6 
 14. Patti 2-8 
 15. Viterbo SA 2-8 
 16. Forli Tigers 0-4 
Group D
 1. Bisceglie 8-1 
 2. Campli 7-1 
 3. Montegrano 7-1 
 4. Pescara 6-3 
 5. Porto S.Elpidio 5-4 
 6. San Severo 5-4 
 7. Matera 4-4 
 8. Senigallia 4-4 
 9. Giulianova 4-5 
 10. Isernia 4-5 
 11. Monteroni 4-5 
 12. Valdiceppo 3-5 
 13. Ortona 3-6 
 14. Taranto 3-6 
 15. Rimini 2-6 
 16. Venafro 0-9 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.