Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

ASD BOLOGNA BASKET 2016  basketball team

(Italy-Serie C Gold)      
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Widgets
Starting Five
Reserve
Lorenzo Bertuzzi #15 Lorenzo
Bertuzzi
(190-G/F-27)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Tommaso Torriglia (193-22)
Mathias De Gregori #7 Mathias
De Gregori
(192-G-32)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Lorenzo Guerri (190-21)
Filippo Albertini #20 Filippo
Albertini
(203-F/C-31)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Alessandro Brotza (-20)
Antonio Del Papa #11 Antonio
Del Papa
(186-SG-34)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Andrea Tugnoli (187-24)
Luca Tugnoli (190-21)
Alex Biello #9 Alex
Biello
(187-G-33)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Simone Spettoli (-27)
Nicolo Bonetti (-20)
Team Colors:
Royal
Blue
White
Staff
Head Coach: Gianni Trevisan (16-17)  
Assistant: Roberto Gentili (16-17)  
Assistant: Claudio Migliari (16-17)  
Address
Via Albertazzi, 6/2
40137 - Bologna (Bo)
Tel. 051442246
Fax 051442246
City: Bologna
Serie C Gold Standings
Emilia Romagna
 1. Lugo 13-2 
 2. Ozzano 12-3 
 3. Fiorenzuola 11-4 
 4. Bologna Salus 10-4 
 5. Ferrara 9-5 
 6. San Marino Titans 8-6 
 7. Imola 7-7 
 8. Bertinoro 6-8 
 9. Bologna Basket 4-10 
 10. Bologna Pontev. 4-10 
 11. San Lazzaro 4-10 
 12. Modena 3-10 
 13. Pol.Arena 1-14 
Lazio
 1. Civitavecchia 14-2 
 2. Roma Tiber 13-3 
 3. Fondi Oasi 11-5 
 4. Formia Meta 11-5 
 5. Roma Alfa O. 10-5 
 6. Roma San Paolo 10-6 
 7. Frascati 9-7 
 8. Aprilia 7-9 
 9. Anzio 6-10 
 10. Sora 5-10 
 11. Roma APDB 5-11 
 12. Roma Petriana 5-11 
 13. Roma Smit 5-11 
 14. Roma Lazio 0-16 
Lombardia A
 1. Pavia Basket 16-0 
 2. Omnia Basket 14-2 
 3. Vigevano 11-5 
 4. 7 Laghi Gazzada 9-7 
 5. Battaglia 9-7 
 6. Milano3 9-7 
 7. Garbagnate 8-8 
 8. Saronno 8-8 
 9. Nerviano 7-9 
 10. Pall. Milano 1958 7-9 
 11. Cermenate 6-10 
 12. Opera Basket 4-12 
 13. Cistellum Basket 2-14 
 14. Copert. Valceresio 2-14 
Lombardia B
 1. Bernareggio 14-2 
 2. Cremona 10-6 
 3. Olginate 10-6 
 4. Romano di Lomb. 10-6 
 5. Lumezzane 9-7 
 6. Corona Platina 8-8 
 7. Pc-Project CC 8-8 
 8. Pizzighettone 8-8 
 9. Gardonese 7-9 
 10. Lissone 7-9 
 11. Manerbio 6-10 
 12. Nilox Agrate 6-10 
 13. Cernusco 5-11 
 14. Lierna 4-12 
Piemonte
 1. Alba 13-1 
 2. Torino Crocetta 12-2 
 3. Trecate 9-5 
 4. Torino CUS 8-6 
 5. Alessandria Bask. 7-7 
 6. Bra BT 71 7-7 
 7. PNC Cirie 7-7 
 8. Savigliano 7-7 
 9. Collegno 7-8 
 10. College BK 6-8 
 11. Saluzzo 5-9 
 12. Casale 4-8 
 13. Fossano 4-10 
 14. Torino 2-13 
Toscana
 1. Livorno Pielle 13-4 
 2. Empoli Lai 12-5 
 3. Livorno DBosco 12-5 
 4. Castelfiorentino 11-6 
 5. Lucca Geonova 10-6 
 6. Agliana 10-7 
 7. Libertas Liburnia 10-7 
 8. Montale 10-7 
 9. Altopascio 8-9 
 10. Certaldo 8-9 
 11. Prato 7-10 
 12. Valdisieve 7-10 
 13. Cantini Lorano 5-12 
 14. Carrara CMC 4-13 
 15. Folgore 3-13 
 16. Posal Sesto SG 3-13 
Veneto FVG
 1. Oderzo 14-2 
 2. Jesolo S.Dona 13-3 
 3. Arzignano 9-7 
 4. Caorle 9-7 
 5. Mestre 9-7 
 6. Padova Unione 9-7 
 7. Trieste Jadran 9-7 
 8. Codroipo 8-8 
 9. Corno di Ros. 8-8 
 10. Monfalcone 8-8 
 11. Montebelluna 6-10 
 12. Dueville 5-11 
 13. Bassano 4-12 
 14. Castelfranco Ven. 1-15 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.