Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Alessandro Salvini

FacebookTwitter


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Antonello Varallo
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

ASD BOLOGNA BASKET 2016  basketball team

(Italy-Serie C Gold)      
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Lorenzo Bertuzzi #15 Lorenzo
Bertuzzi
(190-G/F-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Tommaso Torriglia (193-22)
Mathias De Gregori #7 Mathias
De Gregori
(192-G-32)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Lorenzo Guerri (190-21)
Filippo Albertini #20 Filippo
Albertini
(203-F/C-30)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Alessandro Brotza (-20)
Antonio Del Papa #11 Antonio
Del Papa
(186-SG-34)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Andrea Tugnoli (187-24)
Luca Tugnoli (190-21)
Alex Biello #9 Alex
Biello
(187-G-33)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Simone Spettoli (-27)
Nicolo Bonetti (-20)
Team Colors:
Royal
Blue
White
Staff
Head Coach: Gianni Trevisan (16-17)  
Assistant: Roberto Gentili (16-17)  
Assistant: Claudio Migliari (16-17)  
Address
Via Albertazzi, 6/2
40137 - Bologna (Bo)
Tel. 051442246
Fax 051442246
City: Bologna
Serie C Gold Standings
Emilia Romagna
 1. Lugo 10-2 
 2. Ozzano 9-2 
 3. Ferrara 9-3 
 4. Fiorenzuola 7-4 
 5. Bologna Salus 6-6 
 6. Imola 6-6 
 7. San Marino Titans 6-6 
 8. Bertinoro 4-8 
 9. Bologna Basket 3-8 
 10. Bologna Pontev. 3-8 
 11. San Lazzaro 3-8 
 12. Modena 3-9 
 13. Pol.Arena 1-10 
Lazio
 1. Civitavecchia 11-2 
 2. Roma Tiber 11-2 
 3. Fondi Oasi 9-4 
 4. Formia Meta 9-4 
 5. Frascati 8-5 
 6. Roma Alfa O. 8-5 
 7. Aprilia 7-6 
 8. Roma San Paolo 7-6 
 9. Anzio 5-8 
 10. Roma APDB 4-9 
 11. Roma Petriana 4-9 
 12. Roma Smit 4-9 
 13. Sora 4-9 
 14. Roma Lazio 0-13 
Lombardia A
 1. Pavia Basket 13-0 
 2. Vigevano 9-4 
 3. Milano3 8-5 
 4. Garbagnate 6-7 
 5. Nerviano 6-7 
 6. Omnia Basket 6-7 
 7. Pall. Milano 1958 6-7 
 8. Saronno 6-7 
 9. Cermenate 5-8 
 10. Opera Basket 3-10 
 11. 7 Laghi Gazzada 2-2 
 12. Copert. Valceresio 1-3 
 13. Battaglia 0-0 
 14. Cistellum Basket 0-4 
Lombardia B
 1. Bernareggio 11-2 
 2. Cremona 9-4 
 3. Olginate 8-5 
 4. Corona Platina 7-6 
 5. Gardonese 7-6 
 6. Lumezzane 7-6 
 7. Pc-Project CC 7-6 
 8. Pizzighettone 7-6 
 9. Romano di Lomb. 7-6 
 10. Lissone 6-7 
 11. Cernusco 5-8 
 12. Manerbio 5-8 
 13. Lierna 4-9 
 14. Nilox Agrate 3-10 
Piemonte
 1. Alba 12-0 
 2. Torino Crocetta 9-2 
 3. Trecate 8-4 
 4. PNC Cirie 7-5 
 5. Torino CUS 6-6 
 6. Alessandria Bask. 5-6 
 7. Bra BT 71 5-6 
 8. College BK 5-6 
 9. Collegno 5-6 
 10. Savigliano 5-6 
 11. Saluzzo 4-7 
 12. Casale 4-8 
 13. Fossano 2-9 
 14. Torino 2-10 
Toscana
 1. Castelfiorentino 11-3 
 2. Empoli Lai 10-4 
 3. Livorno Pielle 10-4 
 4. Livorno DBosco 9-4 
 5. Lucca Geonova 9-4 
 6. Agliana 9-5 
 7. Montale 8-6 
 8. Libertas Liburnia 7-6 
 9. Altopascio 6-8 
 10. Certaldo 6-8 
 11. Prato 6-8 
 12. Valdisieve 6-8 
 13. Cantini Lorano 4-10 
 14. Folgore 3-10 
 15. Posal Sesto SG 3-10 
 16. Carrara CMC 3-11 
Veneto FVG
 1. Oderzo 12-1 
 2. Jesolo S.Dona 11-2 
 3. Arzignano 8-5 
 4. Caorle 8-5 
 5. Monfalcone 7-5 
 6. Trieste Jadran 7-5 
 7. Mestre 7-6 
 8. Padova Unione 7-6 
 9. Corno di Ros. 6-6 
 10. Codroipo 6-7 
 11. Montebelluna 4-8 
 12. Bassano 3-10 
 13. Dueville 3-10 
 14. Castelfranco Ven. 0-13 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.