View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Spain Internationally
Authors:


 
Fersu Yahyabeyoglu

FacebookTwitter


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter
 
Thomas Jones

FacebookTwitter
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Spanish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

TUENTI MOVIL ESTUDIANTES MADRID B basketball team

(Spain-Liga Endesa)      
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Diego Gonzalez Diego
Gonzalez
#9
(188-G-20)  
8.9p 2.2r 2.4a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Pablo Suarez (188-17, 2.9p)
Alejandro Young (194-19, 9.0p 5.3r 1.0a)
Alberto Maura Alberto
Maura
#17
(198-F-18)  
7.9p 6.9r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Guevara De La Torre (191-22, 5.0p 1.3r 1.3a)
Alberto Perez (193-18, 3.5p 1.1r)
Alberto Torres (195-18, 5.2p)
Filip Bundovic Filip
Bundovic
#21
(205-C/F-22)  
14.1p 5.8r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jorge Jesus Alonso (193-19, 5.8p)
Alioune Guisse (205-21, 3.0p 2.6r)
Bartlomiej Pietras (206-18, 2.8p 2.2r)
Carlos Alvar Valle (204-24, 4.5p 3.9r)
Ignacio Rodriguez Ignacio
Rodriguez
#20
(201-SG-22)  
7.4p 4.9r 1.4a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Victor Li Lin (193-18, 1.8p)
Sergio Sanchez Sergio
Sanchez
#16
(189-PG-35)  
14.7p 2.5r 2.7a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Oscar Herrero (182-28, 6.1p 1.4r 1.4a)
Team Colors:
Black
Blue
Games
 Last Games:
 Apr.30:  Tenerife Nau. 58 - 48
 May.8:  Real Madrid . 50 - 43
Full Schedule
Coaching/Managing Staff
Zamora Javier
Head Coach: Javier Zamora  
Address
SERRANO, 127 28006 Madrid (Madrid)
Teléfono: 915624022
Fax: 915613251
City: Madrid
EBA Standings
Fas Final 1
 1. L'Hospitalet 3-0 
 2. Quintanar 2-1 
 3. Grupo Inec Z. 1-2 
 4. Linense 0-3 
Fas Final 2
 1. Alcazar 3-0 
 2. AEC Collblanc 2-1 
 3. Valencia II 1-2 
 4. Plasencia 0-3 
Fas Final 3
 1. Gandia Basquet 2-1 
 2. Quart 2-1 
 3. Coin 1-2 
 4. Ardoi 1-2 
Fas Final 4
 1. Albacete 3-0 
 2. Myrtia 2-1 
 3. Agustinos-Eras 1-2 
 4. Cordoba 0-3 
Stage One Standings
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.