Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Belarus Internationally
Authors:
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Belarusian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

COR-BORISFEN MOGILEV  basketball team

(Belarus-Premier League)  
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Widgets
Starting Five
Reserve
Alexander Kharkevich #88 Alexander
Kharkevich
(186-G-30)  
9.5p 2.3r 4.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Evgeni Sugonyako (198-24, 18.8p 7.7r 1.8a)
Evgeniy Kopylov (199-25, 3.3p 1.4r)
Evgeni Ivanov #10 Evgeni
Ivanov
(202-G/F-32)  
9.8p 3.4r 1.3a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Andriy Malysh (203-33, 10.9p 7.2r 2.6a)
Maksym Kozlovets #12 Maksym
Kozlovets
(205-C-26)  
17.5p 8.7r 2.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Pavel Bliznets (210-22, 7.3p 6.3r)
Maksim Lavrinenko (200-31)
Artem Malkov #21 Artem
Malkov
(185-PG-28)  
11.1p 3.5r 3.5a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Andrei Aheyenka (193-24, 6.0p 5.4r 2.2a)
Ilia Popkov (190-18, 2.6p)
Maksim Dolgonosov (190-26, 0.8p)
Evgeniy Gromyko (188-20)
Stanislav Ogorodnikov (190-18)
Pavel Tarasenko (185-15)
Vytautas Kamarunas #3 Vytautas
Kamarunas
(178-PG-27)  
15.3p 2.8r 5.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Sergey Tatur (194-26, 10.5p 4.2r 2.7a)
Premier Standings
 1. Grodno-93 24-2 
 2. COR-Borisfen 22-2 
 3. Tsmoki II 17-7 
 4. Vitebsk 15-11 
 5. Impuls BGUIR 14-10 
 6. BSEU-GrandPrint 6-18 
 7. Prinemanye 5-19 
 8. Brest 4-20 
 9. GOCOR-Sozh 3-21 
Play in international cups:
 1. Tsmoki-Minsk
Baltic League Standings
Group A
 1. Barons Riga 10-2 
 2. Nevezis 8-4 
 3. Rapla 8-4 
 4. Jurmala 6-6 
 5. Liepaja/Triobet 5-7 
 6. Parnu 3-9 
 7. Barsy Atyrau 2-10 
Group B
 1. P.Zvaigzdes 11-1 
 2. Valmiera 9-3 
 3. Jekabpils 8-4 
 4. BK Ogre 6-6 
 5. TTU 5-7 
 6. Tarvas 3-9 
 7. COR-Borisfen 0-12 
Group Q
 1. TLU/Kalev 0-0 
 2. TU/Rock 0-0 
 3. Vytautas 0-0 
 4. Kalev/Cramo 0-0 
Team Colors:
Blue
Old
Gold
Games
 Last Games:
 Feb.17:  Brest 88 - 54
 Feb.18:  Brest 110 - 64
 Next Games:
 Mar.3:    GOCOR-Sozh Last 5 Gms
 Mar.4:    GOCOR-Sozh Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Guliaev Alexandr
Guliaev
Head Coach: Alexandr Guliaev (16-17)  
Address
6, Kutuzov Str. - Moguiliov
Phone: +375 222 263 911
Fax: +375 222 25 375
City: Mogilev
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.