View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
France Internationally
Authors:
 
Philippe Burstert
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover French basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

BERCK/RANG DU FLIERS basketball team

(France-)          
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Nemanja Mitrovic Nemanja
Mitrovic
#9
(197-G-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jonathan Leria (198-26)
Justin Rutty Justin
Rutty
#12
(200-F-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Tony Housieaux (199-27)
Wilfried Vallois (205-26)
Ron Anderson Ron
Anderson
#1
(205-F/C-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mourad El-Khir (202-28)
Kevin Cantinol (207-28)
Samir Mekdad Samir
Mekdad
#17
(188-PG-29)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Darren White (193-24)
Mickael Toti Mickael
Toti
#8
(180-PG-29)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Valentin Estienne (180-22)
Godefroy Brunel (190-26)

Season 2014-2015
Team Colors:
Blue
Yellow
Coaching/Managing Staff
Ricoux Arnaud
Head Coach: Arnaud Ricoux (2016)  
President: Bruno Fiolet (2016)  
Assistant: Franck Batel (2016)  
Assistant: Yannick Fasquel  
Address
Palais des Sports, Rue E. Lavezzari, 62600 Berck
Tel : 09 62 08 61 77 - Fax Pdt : 03 21 09 46 00
City: Berck
NM2 Standings
Group A
 1. Andrezieux 22-4 
 2. Aubenas 19-7 
 3. Golfe Juan 17-9 
 4. Feurs EF 16-10 
 5. Le Puy 16-10 
 6. Montbrison 16-10 
 7. Toulouges 14-12 
 8. Beaujolais 13-13 
 9. Prisse Macon 12-14 
 10. Marseille 10-16 
 11. Clermont 9-17 
 12. Ouest Lyonnais 9-17 
 13. Nord Ardeche 6-20 
 14. Frontignan 3-23 
Group B
 1. Brissac-Aubance 20-6 
 2. Union Tours 19-7 
 3. Cognac 18-8 
 4. Dax-Gamarde 16-10 
 5. USV Re Basket 14-12 
 6. Pau Nord-Est 13-13 
 7. Pays dOlonnes 13-13 
 8. Toulouse 13-13 
 9. Valence 12-14 
 10. Garonne 11-15 
 11. Gardonne 10-16 
 12. Marmande 10-16 
 13. Lucon 9-16 
 14. Stade Montois 5-21 
Group C
 1. Lorient 23-3 
 2. Rennes 22-4 
 3. Calais 16-10 
 4. Angers EOSL 15-11 
 5. Brest 14-12 
 6. Gravenchon 14-12 
 7. Pornic 14-12 
 8. Vanves 14-12 
 9. Bourbourg 12-14 
 10. Cergy-Pontoise 11-15 
 11. Cherbourg 9-17 
 12. Poissy 8-18 
 13. Sceaux 7-19 
 14. Ardres 3-23 
Group D
 1. BCGO 24-2 
 2. La Charite 19-7 
 3. Kaysersberg 17-9 
 4. Cheruy 15-11 
 5. Joeuf Homecourt 15-11 
 6. Metz-Ste Marie 15-11 
 7. Oullins 13-13 
 8. Tremblay 13-13 
 9. Besancon 12-14 
 10. W.O.S.B. 11-15 
 11. Tourcoing 9-17 
 12. CSMF Paris 8-18 
 13. Lille II 7-19 
 14. Saint-Priest 4-22 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.