Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Germany Internationally
Authors:


 
Miles Schmidt-Scheuber

FacebookTwitter


 
Bas Hendriks

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover German basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

BRAMFELDER SV HAMBURG  basketball team

(Germany-2.Regionalliga)    
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
Starting Five
Laimonas Kubickas Laimonas
Kubickas
(192-G-24)  
    
Sebastian Tamm Sebastian
Tamm
(197-F-27)  
    
Robert Vater Robert
Vater
(200-PF-28)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Paul Brodjanac (200-29)
Maximilian Quast Maximilian
Quast
(191-SG-21)  
    
Daniel Mankertz Daniel
Mankertz
(184-PG-29)  
    
Team Colors:
Black
White
Address

City: Hamburg
2.Regionalliga Standings
North-East
 1. Tiergarten 19-3 
 2. Berlin SSC 18-4 
 3. Charlottenburg 15-7 
 4. Hermsdorf 12-10 
 5. Wolmirstedt 11-11 
 6. Zehlendorf 11-11 
 7. Berlin SV 10-12 
 8. Cottbus 10-12 
 9. ALBA Berlin III 9-13 
 10. Halle USV 8-14 
 11. Stahnsdorf 2 7-15 
 12. Koepenick 2-20 
North-North
 1. Bergedorf 20-2 
 2. Ebstorf 18-4 
 3. Bramfelder 17-5 
 4. Eimsbuetteler 14-8 
 5. Hamburg-West 14-8 
 6. Bremerhaven 9-13 
 7. Rist Wedel 2 9-13 
 8. Rostock 8-14 
 9. Kieler 7-15 
 10. Luebecker 7-15 
 11. Einfeld 5-17 
 12. Kronshagen 4-18 
North-West
 1. Neustadt TSV 17-5 
 2. Bramsche TuS 16-6 
 3. Goetting.ASC 15-7 
 4. Quakenbrueck 15-7 
 5. Wolfenbuettel 15-7 
 6. Oldenburg II 10-12 
 7. Langenhagen 8-14 
 8. Osnabruecker TB 8-14 
 9. Buergerfelder 7-15 
 10. Goetting.BG II 7-15 
 11. Weende-Goet. 7-15 
 12. Hameln 2-20 
Southeast-North
 1. Gotha II 22-0 
 2. Bamberg 17-5 
 3. Wuerzburg Trop. 15-7 
 4. Chemnitz II 13-9 
 5. Dresden Tit.2 12-10 
 6. Neustadt DJK 12-10 
 7. Litzendorf 11-11 
 8. Neumarkt 9-13 
 9. Regnitztal 9-13 
 10. Erfurt 7-15 
 11. Regensburg 5-17 
 12. Nuernberg 0-22 
Southeast-South
 1. Muenchen OSB 19-3 
 2. Muenchen Bsk 17-5 
 3. Dachau 14-8 
 4. Leitershofen/S. II 14-8 
 5. Muenchen DJK 14-8 
 6. Landsberg 13-9 
 7. MIL Baskets 11-11 
 8. Jahn Freising 9-13 
 9. Passau 8-14 
 10. Slama Jama 7-15 
 11. Schrobenhausen 5-17 
 12. Ingolstadt 1-21 
Southwest-B-W
 1. Crailsheim II 23-3 
 2. Mannheim 22-4 
 3. Moehringen 18-8 
 4. Haiterbach 15-11 
 5. Kirchheim/Teck 15-11 
 6. Schwaebisch H. 15-11 
 7. Ulm BB 13-13 
 8. Heidelberg-Kir. 11-15 
 9. Karlsruhe PS II 11-15 
 10. Ludwigsb.BSG 10-16 
 11. Reutlingen 9-17 
 12. Urspring 9-17 
 13. Stuttgart ESV 6-20 
 14. Remseck 5-21 
Southwest-North
 1. Kronberg 17-5 
 2. Bergstrasse 16-6 
 3. Giessen 14-8 
 4. Horchheim 12-10 
 5. Langen II 12-10 
 6. Koblenz 2 11-11 
 7. Rossdorf 11-11 
 8. Trier 2 11-11 
 9. Bensheim 10-12 
 10. Volklingen 9-13 
 11. Frankfurt Makk. 5-17 
 12. Kassel 4-18 
West 1
 1. Deutzer 16-6 
 2. Kamp-Lintfort 15-7 
 3. Sechtem SG 14-8 
 4. Bad Muenstereifel 13-9 
 5. Bonn-MTuS 13-9 
 6. Barmer TV 12-10 
 7. Duesseldorf II 12-10 
 8. Koeln II 11-11 
 9. Wuppertal 11-11 
 10. Leichlinger TV 7-15 
 11. Hilden 4-18 
 12. Zuelpich 4-18 
West 2
 1. Westfalen M. 19-1 
 2. Wulfen 16-4 
 3. Dortmund 15-5 
 4. Schwelm II 9-11 
 5. Hagen BG 2 8-12 
 6. Hagen TSV 8-12 
 7. Muenster 2 8-12 
 8. Paderborn II 8-12 
 9. Bochum II 7-13 
 10. Bulmke 6-14 
 11. Werne 6-14 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.