View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Spain Internationally
Authors:


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Fersu Yahyabeyoglu

FacebookTwitter
 
Thomas Jones

FacebookTwitter
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Spanish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

BALONCESTO SEVILLA 2ND TEAM basketball team

(Spain-Liga Endesa)        
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Leo Cizmic Leo
Cizmic
#14
(206-F-17)  
13.8p 6.3r 1.5a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Andres Tejada (195-18, 3.3p 1.8r)
Juan Manuel Campos Juan Manuel
Campos
#4
(199-F/C-18)  
3.7p 3.6r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Pedro Martin (195-18, 3.2p 1.5r)
Fernando Devos (198-16, 2.2p 1.9r)
Giorgi Tvalabeishvili Giorgi
Tvalabeishvili
#11
(205-C-18)  
6.4p 4.2r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Alejandro Valor (203-16, 4.5p 2.6r)
Alejandro Rodriguez Alejandro
Rodriguez
#14
(200-F-17)  
12.4p 6.0r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Alejandro Fierro (186-17, 2.1p 1.1r)
Carlos Garcia (186-17, 5.1p 1.5r 2.6a)
Juan Miguel Lopez (188-17, 4.2p 1.6r 2.0a)
Eduardo Lada Eduardo
Lada
#7
(187-G/F-18)  
11.8p 3.9r 3.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Daniel Vicente (184-18, 7.1p 1.6r 1.8a)
Carlos Gracia (184, 4.0p 1.0r 6.0a)
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Mar.19:  Novaschool 68 - 73
 Apr.2:  CAM E.Soler 64 - 71
Full Schedule
Coaching/Managing Staff
Pino Juanma
Head Coach: Juanma Pino  
Address
DOCTOR LAFFON SOTO, S/N 41007 Sevilla (Sevilla)
Phone: 954260792
Fax: 954250622
City: Sevilla
EBA Standings
Fas Final 1
 1. L'Hospitalet 3-0 
 2. Quintanar 2-1 
 3. Grupo Inec Z. 1-2 
 4. Linense 0-3 
Fas Final 2
 1. Alcazar 3-0 
 2. AEC Collblanc 2-1 
 3. Valencia II 1-2 
 4. Plasencia 0-3 
Fas Final 3
 1. Gandia Basquet 2-1 
 2. Quart 2-1 
 3. Coin 1-2 
 4. Ardoi 1-2 
Fas Final 4
 1. Albacete 3-0 
 2. Myrtia 2-1 
 3. Agustinos-Eras 1-2 
 4. Cordoba 0-3 
Stage One Standings
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.