Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Alessandro Salvini

FacebookTwitter


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Antonello Varallo


 
Nico Silvestri
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian women basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

CLUB VIGOR HESPERIA CONEGLIANO basketball team

(Italy-)      
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Stefano Cescon #7 Stefano
Cescon
(195-G/F-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Nico Bonotto (-25)
Massimiliano Cinganotto #13 Massimiliano
Cinganotto
(194-F-28)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Francesco Terrin (196-28)
Andrea Rivaletto (196-19)
Luca Martignago #8 Luca
Martignago
(207-C-23)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Yusef El Sissy (198-26)
Francesco Gellera (203-19)
Nicolo Mariani #11 Nicolo
Mariani
(190-G-27)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Niko Dal Pos (190-25)
Marco Mattiello #10 Marco
Mattiello
(188-G-28)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Marco Bortolini (186-22)
Luca Bortolini (183-18)
Marco Milan (183-19)
Serie C Silver Standings
Abruzzo-Molise
 1. Campli Nova 0-0 
 2. Chieti Magic 0-0 
 3. LAquila Basket 0-0 
 4. Passeri 0-0 
 5. Pineto 0-0 
 6. SantAngelo 0-0 
 7. Silvi Marina 0-0 
 8. Sulmona 0-0 
 9. Teramo a Spicchi 0-0 
 10. Teramo Bball 0-0 
 11. Termoli 0-0 
 12. Vasto 0-0 
Calabria
 1. Botteghelle RC 0-0 
 2. Catanzaro V. 0-0 
 3. Gallico RC 0-0 
 4. Reggio C. N.Jolly 0-0 
 5. Reggio C. Vis 0-0 
 6. Rende 0-0 
 7. San Giovanni 0-0 
 8. Siderno 0-0 
 9. Terme V. 0-0 
 10. Viola RC 0-0 
Campania
 1. Angri 0-0 
 2. Battipaglia 0-0 
 3. Casapulla 0-0 
 4. Cercola 0-0 
 5. Monte Procida 0-0 
 6. Napoli Felix 0-0 
 7. Napoli Megaride 0-0 
 8. Napoli Neap. 0-0 
 9. Nola 0-0 
 10. Piscinola 0-0 
 11. San Nicola 0-0 
 12. Sarno 0-0 
 13. Sarno Nuova 0-0 
 14. Stabia 0-0 
Emilia Romagna
 1. Fidenza 7-0 
 2. Medicina 7-0 
 3. Castenaso 5-2 
 4. Cavriago 3-3 
 5. Guelfo Basket 3-3 
 6. Molinella 3-3 
 7. Anzola 3-4 
 8. Castelfranco E. 3-4 
 9. Castelnuovo Monti 2-4 
 10. Granarolo 2-4 
 11. Novellara 2-4 
 12. Riccione 2-5 
 13. Rubiera 0-0 
 14. San Pietro T. 0-0 
 15. Reno 0-7 
Friuli Venezia Giulia
 1. Campoformido 0-0 
 2. Cordenons 0-0 
 3. Fagagna 0-0 
 4. Feletto 0-0 
 5. Gorizia 0-0 
 6. Latisana 0-0 
 7. Romans 0-0 
 8. San Daniele 0-0 
 9. San Dorligo 0-0 
 10. Spilimbergo 0-0 
 11. Trieste Bor 0-0 
 12. Trieste DBosco 0-0 
 13. Trieste Servolana 0-0 
 14. Udine UBC 0-0 
Lazio A
 1. Grottaferrata 7-0 
 2. Roma Pass 5-1 
 3. Roma Fox 3-3 
 4. Roma Tevere 2-4 
 5. Santa Severa 2-4 
 6. Pamphili RO 1-5 
 7. Frosinone 0-0 
 8. Ostia 0-0 
 9. Roma Borgo 0-0 
Lazio B
 1. Roma Fonte 4-2 
 2. Velletri 4-3 
 3. Bracciano 3-3 
 4. Roma St.Char. 3-3 
 5. Vigna Pia 3-3 
 6. Gaeta 2-4 
 7. Roma Sam 2-4 
 8. Alatri 2-5 
 9. Ciampino 0-0 
Liguria
 1. Chiavari 0-0 
 2. Follo 0-0 
 3. Genova Ardita 0-0 
 4. Genova CUS 0-0 
 5. La Spezia 0-0 
 6. Levante 0-0 
 7. Ligure 0-0 
 8. Ospedaletti 0-0 
 9. Rapallo 0-0 
 10. Sarzana 0-0 
 11. Vado Ligure 0-0 
Lombardia A
 1. Cantu ABC 8-0 
 2. Cerro Maggiore 6-2 
 3. Erba 6-2 
 4. Gallarate 6-2 
 5. Cadorago 5-3 
 6. Casorate 3-5 
 7. Cassano 3-5 
 8. Castronno 3-5 
 9. Daverio 3-5 
 10. Robbio 3-5 
 11. Tradate 2-6 
 12. Varese Amici 2-6 
 13. Legnano 1-7 
 14. Lentate 0-0 
 15. Luino 0-0 
 16. Porro 0-0 
Lombardia B
 1. Bocconi MI 6-2 
 2. Milano Ebro 6-2 
 3. Basketown MI 5-3 
 4. Lesmo 5-3 
 5. Morbegno 5-3 
 6. Sesto Sg Rondin. 5-3 
 7. Boffalora 4-4 
 8. Soulbasket MI 4-4 
 9. Varedo 4-4 
 10. Bollate 2-6 
 11. Sesto SG Posal 2-6 
 12. Vimercate 2-6 
 13. Buccinasco 0-0 
 14. Meda 0-0 
 15. Milanese Nova 0-0 
 16. Social Osa MI 0-8 
Lombardia C
 1. Cremona 8-0 
 2. Viadana 6-2 
 3. Prevalle 5-3 
 4. Sarezzo 5-3 
 5. Bancole 4-4 
 6. Bergamo 4-4 
 7. Bergamo XXL 4-4 
 8. Sustinente 4-4 
 9. Verolanuova 4-4 
 10. Busmago 3-5 
 11. Quistello 3-5 
 12. Segrate 3-5 
 13. Gorle 2-6 
 14. Asola 0-0 
 15. Nembro 0-0 
 16. Brescia 0-8 
Marche
 1. Ancona Campetto 0-0 
 2. Ancona Stamura 0-0 
 3. Civitanova 0-0 
 4. Fabriano 0-0 
 5. Falconara 0-0 
 6. Fossombrone 0-0 
 7. Jesi Aesis 0-0 
 8. Matelica 0-0 
 9. Pedaso 0-0 
 10. Pesaro Bramante 0-0 
 11. Pesaro Loreto 0-0 
 12. Pesaro Pisau. 0-0 
 13. Porto SG Virtus 0-0 
 14. Tolentino 0-0 
 15. Urbania 0-0 
Piemonte
 1. Alessandria Fort. 5-1 
 2. Cuneo 5-1 
 3. Torino Reba 5-1 
 4. Trino 5-1 
 5. Serrevalle 4-2 
 6. Pinerolo 3-3 
 7. Rivarolo Canavese 2-4 
 8. Torinese Pino 2-4 
 9. Torinese Sett. 2-4 
 10. Torino Ginnast. 2-4 
 11. Vercelli 2-4 
 12. Arona 1-5 
 13. Torino Kolbe 1-5 
 14. Ivrea 0-0 
Puglia
 1. Altamura 0-0 
 2. Bari 0-0 
 3. Castellaneta 0-0 
 4. Ceglie 0-0 
 5. Cerignola Olimp. 0-0 
 6. Cerignola Udas 0-0 
 7. Foggia 0-0 
 8. Francavilla 0-0 
 9. Manfredonia 0-0 
 10. Martina Franca 0-0 
 11. Mola 0-0 
 12. Monopoli 0-0 
 13. Nardo 0-0 
 14. Ostuni 0-0 
 15. Ruvo 0-0 
 16. Vieste 0-0 
Sardegna
 1. Cagliari Esperia 0-0 
 2. Cagliari Olimpia 0-0 
 3. Calasetta 0-0 
 4. Olbia Basket 0-0 
 5. Quartu SE Ant. 0-0 
 6. Quartu SE Ferr. 0-0 
 7. Sassari SO 0-0 
 8. Sassari Torres 0-0 
 9. Sinnai 0-0 
Sicilia
 1. Capo d’Orlando 0-0 
 2. Catania Alfa 0-0 
 3. Catania CUS 0-0 
 4. Costa dOrlando 0-0 
 5. Gravina Catania 0-0 
 6. Licata 0-0 
 7. Mela 0-0 
 8. Messina Basket 0-0 
 9. Messina FPS 0-0 
 10. Palermo Eagles 0-0 
 11. Palermo GB 0-0 
 12. Ragusa 0-0 
 13. Siracusa 0-0 
 14. Spadafora 0-0 
Toscana
 1. Livorno Labronica 6-0 
 2. Carrara Audax 5-1 
 3. Pescia 4-2 
 4. Pontedera Bellaria 4-2 
 5. San Vincenzo 4-2 
 6. Montevarchi 2-4 
 7. Siena Costone 2-4 
 8. Livorno Unione 1-5 
 9. Arezzo 0-0 
 10. Asciano 0-0 
 11. Quarrata 0-0 
 12. Terranuova 0-0 
 13. Valdarno 0-0 
 14. Viareggio 0-0 
Umbria-Lazio
 1. Assisi 0-0 
 2. Foligno 0-0 
 3. Fratta 0-0 
 4. Gubbio 0-0 
 5. Orvieto 0-0 
 6. Perugia 0-0 
 7. Rieti 0-0 
 8. Todi 0-0 
 9. Umbra 0-0 
 10. Viterbo Favi 0-0 
Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
 1. Mirano 7-1 
 2. Verona Cestes. 7-1 
 3. Bolzano 6-2 
 4. Albignasego 5-3 
 5. Roncade 5-3 
 6. Summano 5-3 
 7. Conegliano 4-4 
 8. Ponzano 4-4 
 9. Murano 3-5 
 10. Resana 3-5 
 11. Trento 3-5 
 12. Riva del Garda 1-7 
 13. Riese 0-0 
 14. Treporti 0-0 
 15. Venezia Lido 0-8 
Team Colors:
Red
White
Coaching/Managing Staff
Sfriso Paolo
Sfriso
Head Coach: Paolo Sfriso  

team photo
Season 2015-2016
Address
Via Fabio Filzi, 34
c/o Palasport
31015 - Conegliano (Tv)
Tel. 043823839
City: Conegliano
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.