Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Croatia Internationally
Authors:


 
Zeljko Zule

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Croatian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

KK BOSCO ZAGREB  basketball team

(Croatia-A2)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Widgets
Starting Five
Filip Culek Filip
Culek
(192-F-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Alan Baricevic (202-29)
Ante Bubalo Ante
Bubalo
(204-C-25)  
    
Zvonimir Cutuk Zvonimir
Cutuk
(205-C-22)  
    
Lovro Reljanovic Lovro
Reljanovic
(181-G-27)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Marin Kuga (196-22)
Ivan Gazic Ivan
Gazic
(184-PG-24)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jure Rezo (193-19)
Games
 Last Games:
 Feb.18:  Agrodalm 76 - 79
 Feb.25:  Rudes 58 - 68
 Next Games:
 Mar.4:    Zapad Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
10000 Zagreb, Omiska 8
Tel.: 01/3688-133
Fax: 01/3640-404
City: Zagreb
A2 Standings
Center
 1. Vern 18-3 
 2. Rudes 14-7 
 3. Zaprude 12-9 
 4. Mladost ZG 12-9 
 5. Agrodalm 12-9 
 6. Bosco 12-9 
 7. Samobor 11-11 
 8. Dubrava 10-11 
 9. Zapad 10-11 
 10. Sesvete 9-12 
 11. Maksimir 6-16 
 12. Fortuna 1-20 
East
 1. Belisce 14-3 
 2. Borovo 13-3 
 3. Osjecki Sokol 11-5 
 4. Rekord Tim 9-8 
 5. Vukovar 8-9 
 6. Pozega 8-9 
 7. Djakovo 8-9 
 8. Zupanja 7-9 
 9. Vinkovci 3-13 
 10. VROS Darda 2-15 
North
 1. Podravac Virje 15-2 
 2. Graficar 15-3 
 3. Medjimurje C. 13-4 
 4. Ivanic 10-7 
 5. Petar Zrinski 8-8 
 6. Radnik 8-9 
 7. Mladost D. 8-10 
 8. Ivancica 4-12 
 9. Bjelovar 2-14 
 10. Koprivnica 1-15 
South
 1. Jazine 15-1 
 2. Ribola Kastela 14-1 
 3. Omis-Cagalj T. 11-5 
 4. Puntamika 10-6 
 5. Diplomus 10-6 
 6. Adriatic S. 6-10 
 7. Dubrovnik 5-11 
 8. Sukosan 4-11 
 9. Solin 3-13 
 10. Cetina 1-15 
West
 1. Sanac 20-2 
 2. Crikvenica 15-6 
 3. Istrauni 15-6 
 4. Pula 1981 14-7 
 5. Kastav 13-8 
 6. Ghia Staff 13-8 
 7. Labin 11-8 
 8. Stoja Pula 8-13 
 9. Jadranka 7-14 
 10. Zamet 4-17 
 11. Kraljevica 2-18 
 12. Rovinj 2-18 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.