Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Croatia Internationally
Authors:


 
Zeljko Zule

FacebookTwitter


 
Dajana Karl

FacebookTwitter
 
Dani Erceg
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Croatian women basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

KK BOSCO ZAGREB  basketball team

(Croatia-A2)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Filip Culek Filip
Culek
(192-F-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Alan Baricevic (202-29)
Ante Bubalo Ante
Bubalo
(204-C-25)  
    
Zvonimir Cutuk Zvonimir
Cutuk
(205-C-22)  
    
Lovro Reljanovic Lovro
Reljanovic
(181-G-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Marin Kuga (196-22)
Ivan Gazic Ivan
Gazic
(184-PG-24)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jure Rezo (193-19)
Games
 Last Games:
 Dec.23:  Samobor 85 - 62
 Jan.14:  Sesvete 84 - 89
 Next Games:
 Jan.18:    Mladost ZG Last 5 Gms
 Jan.21:    Fortuna Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
10000 Zagreb, Omiska 8
Tel.: 01/3688-133
Fax: 01/3640-404
City: Zagreb
A2 Standings
Center
 1. Vern 13-2 
 2. Agrodalm 9-6 
 3. Rudes 9-6 
 4. Bosco 8-5 
 5. Zapad 8-7 
 6. Zaprude 8-7 
 7. Mladost ZG 7-5 
 8. Sesvete 7-7 
 9. Samobor 7-8 
 10. Dubrava 5-9 
 11. Maksimir 4-11 
 12. Fortuna 1-13 
East
 1. Belisce 9-2 
 2. Osjecki Sokol 7-3 
 3. Borovo 7-3 
 4. Zupanja 6-4 
 5. Djakovo 6-5 
 6. Rekord Tim 6-5 
 7. Vukovar 4-7 
 8. Pozega 4-7 
 9. VROS Darda 2-8 
 10. Vinkovci 2-9 
North
 1. Podravac Virje 10-1 
 2. Medjimurje C. 9-2 
 3. Graficar 9-2 
 4. Mladost D. 6-5 
 5. Petar Zrinski 5-5 
 6. Radnik 5-6 
 7. Ivanic 4-5 
 8. Bjelovar 2-9 
 9. Ivancica 2-9 
 10. Koprivnica 1-9 
South
 1. Jazine 10-1 
 2. Ribola Kastela 9-0 
 3. Diplomus 8-3 
 4. Omis-Cagalj T. 6-4 
 5. Puntamika 6-4 
 6. Adriatic S. 5-6 
 7. Sukosan 3-8 
 8. Dubrovnik 3-8 
 9. Solin 2-7 
 10. Cetina 0-11 
West
 1. Sanac 11-1 
 2. Crikvenica 9-4 
 3. Ghia Staff 8-2 
 4. Istrauni 8-4 
 5. Kastav 8-5 
 6. Labin 7-4 
 7. Pula 1981 6-6 
 8. Stoja Pula 5-8 
 9. Jadranka 4-7 
 10. Zamet 3-10 
 11. Kraljevica 2-9 
 12. Rovinj 1-12 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.