Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Croatia Internationally
Authors:


 
Zeljko Zule

FacebookTwitter


 
Dajana Karl

FacebookTwitter
 
Dani Erceg
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Croatian women basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

KK DJAKOVO  basketball team

(Croatia-A2)     
Add Website
Add Twitter
Website URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Antun Hrkac #4 Antun
Hrkac
(196-F-22)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mislav Manduric (196-17)
Kresimir Kruljac #10 Kresimir
Kruljac
(198-F-32)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Matej Ceskic (199-25)
Davor Mikulic #14 Davor
Mikulic
(202-C-34)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Ante Grbesa (201-20)
Toni Rados Toni
Rados
(188-G-20)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Marijan Petrovic (188-36)
Neven Cupic Neven
Cupic
(188-G-19)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Miron Ceskic (185-27)
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Jan.7:  Rekord Tim 71 - 104
 Jan.14:  Vinkovci 73 - 62
 Next Games:
 Jan.21:    Zupanja Last 5 Gms
 Jan.28:    Osjecki Sokol Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
31400 Dakovo, Augusta Senoe 40,
CROATIA
Tel: +031/813-725
Fax: +385 (031) 812 382
City: Djakovo
A2 Standings
Center
 1. Vern 13-2 
 2. Agrodalm 9-6 
 3. Rudes 9-6 
 4. Bosco 8-5 
 5. Zapad 8-7 
 6. Zaprude 8-7 
 7. Mladost ZG 7-5 
 8. Sesvete 7-7 
 9. Samobor 7-8 
 10. Dubrava 5-9 
 11. Maksimir 4-11 
 12. Fortuna 1-13 
East
 1. Belisce 9-2 
 2. Osjecki Sokol 7-3 
 3. Borovo 7-3 
 4. Zupanja 6-4 
 5. Djakovo 6-5 
 6. Rekord Tim 6-5 
 7. Vukovar 4-7 
 8. Pozega 4-7 
 9. VROS Darda 2-8 
 10. Vinkovci 2-9 
North
 1. Podravac Virje 10-1 
 2. Medjimurje C. 9-2 
 3. Graficar 9-2 
 4. Mladost D. 6-5 
 5. Petar Zrinski 5-5 
 6. Radnik 5-6 
 7. Ivanic 4-5 
 8. Bjelovar 2-9 
 9. Ivancica 2-9 
 10. Koprivnica 1-9 
South
 1. Jazine 10-1 
 2. Ribola Kastela 9-0 
 3. Diplomus 8-3 
 4. Omis-Cagalj T. 6-4 
 5. Puntamika 6-4 
 6. Adriatic S. 5-6 
 7. Sukosan 3-8 
 8. Dubrovnik 3-8 
 9. Solin 2-7 
 10. Cetina 0-11 
West
 1. Sanac 11-1 
 2. Crikvenica 9-4 
 3. Ghia Staff 8-2 
 4. Istrauni 8-4 
 5. Kastav 8-5 
 6. Labin 7-4 
 7. Pula 1981 6-6 
 8. Stoja Pula 5-8 
 9. Jadranka 4-7 
 10. Zamet 3-10 
 11. Kraljevica 2-9 
 12. Rovinj 1-12 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.