Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Croatia Internationally
Authors:


 
Zeljko Zule

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Croatian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

KK DUBROVNIK  basketball team

(Croatia-A2)      
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  Women  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Widgets
Starting Five
Vjekoslav Vucinovic Vjekoslav
Vucinovic
(201-F)  
    
Bozo Katic #14 Bozo
Katic
(195-F-20)  
2.5p 2.3r
Ivan Bogdanovic Ivan
Bogdanovic
(205-PF-22)  
3.1p 2.2r
Husnija Habul Husnija
Habul
(184-G-24)  
    
Mateo Vidovic Mateo
Vidovic
(184-PG-17)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Josip Kust (185-28)

Home Court: GOSPINO POLJE
Team Colors:
Red
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Feb.11:  Sukosan 60 - 35
 Feb.18:  Jazine 78 - 113
 Next Games:
 Feb.25:    Adriatic S. Last 5 Gms
 Mar.4:    Ribola Kaste. Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
c/o Mr. Mrkusic, Marjian
Lienchensteinov put 10
2000 Dubrovnik
Tel: +385 (20) 312000 - Fax: +385 (20) 312002
City: Dubrovnik
A2 Standings
Center
 1. Vern 18-2 
 2. Rudes 13-7 
 3. Mladost ZG 12-8 
 4. Bosco 12-8 
 5. Zaprude 11-9 
 6. Agrodalm 11-9 
 7. Zapad 10-10 
 8. Samobor 10-11 
 9. Dubrava 9-11 
 10. Sesvete 9-11 
 11. Maksimir 5-16 
 12. Fortuna 1-19 
East
 1. Belisce 13-3 
 2. Borovo 12-3 
 3. Osjecki Sokol 11-4 
 4. Vukovar 8-8 
 5. Rekord Tim 8-8 
 6. Djakovo 8-8 
 7. Zupanja 7-8 
 8. Pozega 7-9 
 9. Vinkovci 2-13 
 10. VROS Darda 2-14 
North
 1. Podravac Virje 14-2 
 2. Graficar 14-3 
 3. Medjimurje C. 13-3 
 4. Ivanic 9-7 
 5. Radnik 8-8 
 6. Petar Zrinski 8-8 
 7. Mladost D. 7-10 
 8. Ivancica 4-11 
 9. Bjelovar 2-14 
 10. Koprivnica 1-14 
South
 1. Jazine 15-1 
 2. Ribola Kastela 14-1 
 3. Omis-Cagalj T. 11-5 
 4. Puntamika 10-6 
 5. Diplomus 10-6 
 6. Adriatic S. 6-10 
 7. Dubrovnik 5-11 
 8. Sukosan 4-11 
 9. Solin 3-13 
 10. Cetina 1-15 
West
 1. Sanac 19-2 
 2. Istrauni 15-5 
 3. Crikvenica 14-6 
 4. Pula 1981 13-7 
 5. Kastav 12-8 
 6. Ghia Staff 12-8 
 7. Labin 11-7 
 8. Stoja Pula 8-13 
 9. Jadranka 7-13 
 10. Zamet 4-16 
 11. Rovinj 2-17 
 12. Kraljevica 2-18 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.