View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
France Internationally
Authors:


 
Bas Hendriks

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover French basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

GRIES OBERHOFFEN BC basketball team

(France-NM2)        
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  Women  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Vladimir Matic Vladimir
Matic
(198-F-30)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Herve Huttel (190-30)
Chris Watson Chris
Watson
(201-F)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Nemanja Stankovic (195-26)
Rony Delar (206-34)
Bosko Majstorovic Bosko
Majstorovic
#4
(204-C-37)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Thomas Trauttmann (203-24)
Valentin Correia Valentin
Correia
(192-G-23)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mateusz Kasperzec (192-29)
Frederic Minet Frederic
Minet
#5
(188-G-34)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Theo Diehl (192-22)
Team Colors:
Green
White
Coaching/Managing Staff
Pouillart Ludovic
Head Coach: Ludovic Pouillart  
President: Jean-Claude Roeckel  
General Manager: Thomas Lotz  
Address
Rue Principale, 67240 Bischwiller
Tél: 03 88 72 40 00 - Fax: 03.88.72.45.21
City: Bischwiller
NM2 Standings
Group A
 1. Andrezieux 22-4 
 2. Aubenas 19-7 
 3. Golfe Juan 17-9 
 4. Feurs EF 16-10 
 5. Le Puy 16-10 
 6. Montbrison 16-10 
 7. Toulouges 14-12 
 8. Beaujolais 13-13 
 9. Prisse Macon 12-14 
 10. Marseille 10-16 
 11. Clermont 9-17 
 12. Ouest Lyonnais 9-17 
 13. Nord Ardeche 6-20 
 14. Frontignan 3-23 
Group B
 1. Brissac-Aubance 20-6 
 2. Union Tours 19-7 
 3. Cognac 18-8 
 4. Dax-Gamarde 16-10 
 5. USV Re Basket 14-12 
 6. Pau Nord-Est 13-13 
 7. Pays dOlonnes 13-13 
 8. Toulouse 13-13 
 9. Valence 12-14 
 10. Garonne 11-15 
 11. Gardonne 10-16 
 12. Marmande 10-16 
 13. Lucon 9-16 
 14. Stade Montois 5-21 
Group C
 1. Lorient 23-3 
 2. Rennes 22-4 
 3. Calais 16-10 
 4. Angers EOSL 15-11 
 5. Brest 14-12 
 6. Gravenchon 14-12 
 7. Pornic 14-12 
 8. Vanves 14-12 
 9. Bourbourg 12-14 
 10. Cergy-Pontoise 11-15 
 11. Cherbourg 9-17 
 12. Poissy 8-18 
 13. Sceaux 7-19 
 14. Ardres 3-23 
Group D
 1. BCGO 24-2 
 2. La Charite 19-7 
 3. Kaysersberg 17-9 
 4. Cheruy 15-11 
 5. Joeuf Homecourt 15-11 
 6. Metz-Ste Marie 15-11 
 7. Oullins 13-13 
 8. Tremblay 13-13 
 9. Besancon 12-14 
 10. W.O.S.B. 11-15 
 11. Tourcoing 9-17 
 12. CSMF Paris 8-18 
 13. Lille II 7-19 
 14. Saint-Priest 4-22 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.