Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Germany Internationally
Authors:


 
Miles Schmidt-Scheuber

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover German basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

TSVE DOLPHINS BIELEFELD  basketball team

(Germany-Regionalliga)      
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Widgets
Starting Five
Reserve
Omar Zemhoute #5 Omar
Zemhoute
(190-G-26)  
16.5p 5.7r 3.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Robin Richter (190-28, 7.1p 1.9r 2.0a)
Chris Lee #6 Chris
Lee
(201-F-27)  
14.2p 10.2r 1.3a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Moritz Kutkuhn (194-22, 2.8p 1.7r)
Juliy Arabadzhiyski #18 Juliy
Arabadzhiyski
(204-F-23)  
8.9p 6.5r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jan Brinkmann (201-25, 10.2p 4.5r)
Peter Marcic #10 Peter
Marcic
(189-G-28)  
11.7p 1.9r 2.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Olaf Weiss (186-27, 1.1p 1.1r 1.0a)
Bastian Landgraf #11 Bastian
Landgraf
(194-PG-21)  
10.7p 6.4r 2.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Marc Lehmkuehler (172-24, 1.1p)

team photo
Season 2015-2016
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Feb.11:  Hagen BG 89 - 100
 Feb.18:  Bonn II 59 - 87
 Next Games:
 Mar.4:    Hertener Loe. Last 5 Gms
 Mar.11:    Hagen-Haspe Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Atsuer Emre
Atsuer
Head Coach: Emre Atsuer (10-17)  
Address
Wilbrandstr. 108
33604 Bielefeld
Telefon 0521 - 7844446
Fax 05 21 - 7844447
City: Bielefeld
Regionalliga Standings
North
 1. Stade 12-2 
 2. RW Cuxhaven 12-3 
 3. BSW Sixers 11-4 
 4. Aschersleben 10-5 
 5. Vechta II 9-6 
 6. ALBA Berlin II 6-9 
 7. Rendsburg 6-9 
 8. Westerstede 5-9 
 9. Wusterhausen 4-11 
 10. Weser Bsk/BTS 4-12 
 11. Hannover Korb. 3-12 
South-East
 1. Coburg 19-1 
 2. Treuchtlingen 14-5 
 3. Bad Aibling 14-6 
 4. Vilsbiburg 13-7 
 5. TSV Troester 13-7 
 6. Oberhaching 10-10 
 7. Jena II 10-10 
 8. Rosenheim 10-10 
 9. Schwabing 9-11 
 10. Ansbach 8-12 
 11. Zwickau 7-13 
 12. Leitershofen 7-13 
 13. Herzogenaurach 4-17 
 14. Bayreuth II 2-18 
South-West
 1. Schwenningen 18-3 
 2. Koblenz 14-7 
 3. Karlsruhe SC 14-7 
 4. Speyer 14-7 
 5. Limburg 14-7 
 6. Lich II 13-7 
 7. Langen 10-11 
 8. Kaiserslautern 9-12 
 9. Fellbach 8-13 
 10. Tuebingen II 7-14 
 11. Mainz 7-14 
 12. Stuttgart 7-14 
 13. Saarlouis/Dillingen 6-15 
 14. Heidelberg USC 5-15 
West
 1. Schwelm 17-4 
 2. Hagen BG 16-5 
 3. Muenster 15-6 
 4. Grevenbroich 14-6 
 5. Dorsten 12-9 
 6. Duesseldorf 11-10 
 7. Salzkotten 11-10 
 8. Bonn II 11-10 
 9. Ibbenbueren 11-10 
 10. Herford 9-11 
 11. Hertener Loewen 9-12 
 12. Frintrop 5-16 
 13. Hagen-Haspe 3-18 
 14. Bielefeld 2-19 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.