Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Germany Internationally
Authors:


 
Miles Schmidt-Scheuber

FacebookTwitter
 
Daniel Poerschke
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover German basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

TELEKOM BASKETS BONN II  basketball team

(Germany-Regionalliga)          
Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  1st Team   
Starting Five
Reserve
Igor Uzelac #6 Igor
Uzelac
(195-PF-19)  
5.8p 4.2r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jonas Falkenstein (184, 0.6p)
Philipp Gruber (193-21, 9.2p 2.2r 1.7a)
Julian Jasinski #12 Julian
Jasinski
(201-C/F-21)  
11.3p 6.0r 2.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Christoph Molitor (190-19, 5.3p 2.5r 1.0a)
Maximilian Heimerzheim (200-19, 2.0p 1.0a)
KJ Sherrill #15 KJ
Sherrill
(203-F/C-26)  
16.8p 9.8r 1.3a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Karl Dia (194-21, 3.3p 3.0r)
Jonas Spychalski #14 Jonas
Spychalski
(189-G-19)  
5.7p 3.7r 1.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Joachim Koschade (185-23)
Marc Klesper (186-17, 0.0p 3.0r 1.0a)
Paul Hoerschler (194-20, 8.3p 1.2r)
David Falkenstein #10 David
Falkenstein
(185-PG-20)  
6.2p 4.2r 1.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Luca Mertz (180-23, 2.3p 2.5r 2.8a)
Tom Schneider (180, 2.0p 1.0r)
Team Colors:
Black
Cardinal
Red
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Oct.7:  Hagen-Haspe 82 - 77
 Oct.14:  Kamp-Lintfort 52 - 78
 Next Games:
 Oct.21:    Dorsten Last 5 Gms
 Nov.4:    Recklinghaus. Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Milovic Savo
Milovic
Head Coach: Savo Milovic (17-18)  
Address

City: Bonn
Regionalliga Standings
North
 1. Aschersleben 4-0 
 2. BSW Sixers 4-0 
 3. Bergedorf 3-1 
 4. Vechta II 3-1 
 5. Goetting.ASC 3-1 
 6. Neustadt TSV 2-2 
 7. Rendsburg 2-2 
 8. Weser Bsk/BTS 2-2 
 9. Wusterhausen 1-2 
 10. ALBA Berlin II 0-3 
 11. Stade 0-3 
 12. Westerstede 0-3 
 13. Ebstorf 0-4 
South-East
 1. TSV Troester 4-0 
 2. Vilsbiburg 4-0 
 3. Oberhaching 3-1 
 4. Muenchen OSB 3-1 
 5. Treuchtlingen 3-1 
 6. Gotha II 3-1 
 7. Leitershofen 2-2 
 8. Schwabing 1-3 
 9. Ansbach 1-3 
 10. Bamberg 1-3 
 11. Rosenheim 1-3 
 12. Herzogenaurach 1-3 
 13. Zwickau 1-3 
 14. Jena II 0-4 
South-West
 1. Saarlouis/Dilling.. 4-0 
 2. Schwenningen 3-1 
 3. Tuebingen II 3-1 
 4. Crailsheim II 2-1 
 5. Langen 2-1 
 6. Speyer 2-1 
 7. Fellbach 2-2 
 8. Koblenz 2-2 
 9. Stuttgart 2-2 
 10. Kaiserslautern 2-2 
 11. Lich II 1-2 
 12. Kronberg 1-3 
 13. Limburg 1-3 
 14. Mainz 1-3 
 15. Eisbaeren 0-4 
West
 1. Grevenbroich 6-0 
 2. Hertener Loewen 6-0 
 3. Muenster 6-0 
 4. Herford 5-1 
 5. Hagen BG 5-2 
 6. Recklinghausen 3-3 
 7. Duesseldorf 3-3 
 8. Salzkotten 3-4 
 9. Kamp-Lintfort 2-5 
 10. Ibbenbueren 1-5 
 11. Bonn II 1-6 
 12. Hagen-Haspe 1-6 
 13. Dorsten 0-7 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.