Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Ukraine Internationally
Authors:
 
Julija Moroz
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Ukrainian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

INTERKHIM-SDYUSSHOR ODESSA basketball team

(Ukraine-)     
Add Website
Add Twitter
Website URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Svitlana Kolibabchuk #9 Svitlana
Kolibabchuk
(189-F/G-28)  
14.4p 6.1r 2.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Yulia Sergeyeva (175-17, 3.5p 2.0r)
Elyzaveta Apanovych (173-16, 0.0p 1.0a)
Yulia Buchinska (173-20)
Kristina Karp #10 Kristina
Karp
(196-C-18)  
14.1p 12.2r 3.1a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Zhanna Lykhodid (177-36, 3.3p 3.7r 1.0a)
Anna Suhak (180-16, 2.5p 3.0r)
Oleksandra Kolibabchuk (188-27, 2.5p 3.0r)
Viktoriya Pazyuk (187-31, 0.0p 2.0r 1.0a)
Mariia Kovtun #25 Mariia
Kovtun
(198-C-24)  
7.3p 4.8r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Yulia Gladchenko (185-39, 1.4p 3.3r)
Yevgeniya Sivakova (192-23)
Daria Safonova (185-16)
Yulia Musienko #14 Yulia
Musienko
(177-G/F-19)  
12.8p 7.0r 4.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Yelyzaveta Mitina (172-18, 5.0p 1.6r 2.1a)
Olena Korolova (177-15, 1.0p 1.3r)
Natalia Kolotovska #5 Natalia
Kolotovska
(173-G-26)  
9.2p 4.7r 8.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Olha Sivakova (160-24, 5.6p 3.0r 3.3a)
Marina Sazonova (165-20)
Nataliia Bulavytska (169-18)
Superleague Standings
 1. Avangard 7-1 
 2. Interkhim 7-1 
 3. Tim-Scuf 7-1 
 4. Dynamo-NPU 4-3 
 5. Suzirja 3-3 
 6. Blyskavky 3-5 
 7. HAI 2-6 
 8. DVUFK 1-8 
 9. Tavriyska Zivka 0-6 
Baltic League Standings
Group A
 1 Energa Torun 5-0 
 2 Gorizont 2-1 
 3 Suduva 1-1 
 4 Tsmoki-Minsk 1-3 
 5 Tim-Scuf 0-4 
Group B
 1 Dynamo-Farm 4-0 
 2 Rapla KK 2-1 
 3 Olimpia 2-4 
 4 Aistes-LSU 1-2 
 5 Interkhim 1-3 
Team Colors:
Green
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Nov.26:  Avangard 63 - 70
 Dec.3:  Blyskavky 57 - 65
 Next Games (Baltic League):
 Dec.4:    Suzirja Last 5 Gms
 Dec.7:    Rapla KK Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Coaching/Managing Staff
Shchipakina Iryna
Shchipakina
Head Coach: Iryna Shchipakina (2017)  
Assistant: Katerina Gluhova (2017)  
Address

City: Odessa
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.