Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

BERGAMO BASKET 2014  basketball team

(Italy-Serie B)          
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Starting Five
Luigi Sergio Luigi
Sergio
(197-SF-29)  
    
Giovanni Fattori Giovanni
Fattori
(203-F-32)  
    
Jonas Bergstedt Jonas
Bergstedt
(210-C-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Davide Bozzetto (207-27)
Massimiliano Sanna Massimiliano
Sanna
(195-SF-29)  
    
Gelvis Solano Gelvis
Solano
(185-G-23)  
    
Team Colors:
Black
Yellow
Games
 Next Games (Serie B):
 Oct.1:    Padova Last 5 Gms
 Oct.7:    Lugo Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Ciocca Cesare
Ciocca
Head Coach: Cesare Ciocca  
T.Manager: Franco Meneghel  
President: Massimo Lentsch  
Manager: Marcello Filattiera  
General Manager: Stefano Di Prampero  
Assistant: Andrea Vicenzutto  
Address
via Paleocapa, 18 24122 Bergamo Tel. 035-220177 - Fax 035-270455
City: Bergamo
Serie B Standings
Group A
 1. Alba 0-0 
 2. Cecina 0-0 
 3. Firenze All Foods 0-0 
 4. Libertas Liburnia 0-0 
 5. Moncalieri 0-0 
 6. Montecatini 0-0 
 7. Oleggio 0-0 
 8. Omegna 0-0 
 9. Omnia Basket 0-0 
 10. Piombino 0-0 
 11. San Miniato 0-0 
 12. Sangiorgese 0-0 
 13. Urania M. 0-0 
 14. USE Basket 0-0 
 15. Valsesia 0-0 
 16. Varese Robur 0-0 
Group B
 1. Bergamo 0-0 
 2. Bernareggio 0-0 
 3. Cento 0-0 
 4. Crema 0-0 
 5. Desio 0-0 
 6. Faenza 0-0 
 7. Forli Tigers 0-0 
 8. Lecco 0-0 
 9. Lugo 0-0 
 10. Olginate 0-0 
 11. Padova 0-0 
 12. Piacenza 0-0 
 13. Reggio Emilia 0-0 
 14. Rimini 0-0 
 15. Vicenza 0-0 
 16. Volpino AltoSeb. 0-0 
Group C
 1. Bisceglie 0-0 
 2. Campli 0-0 
 3. Cerignola Udas 0-0 
 4. Civitanova 0-0 
 5. Fabriano 0-0 
 6. Giulianova 0-0 
 7. Matera 0-0 
 8. Nardo 0-0 
 9. Ortona 0-0 
 10. Pescara 0-0 
 11. Porto S.Elpidio 0-0 
 12. Recanati 0-0 
 13. San Severo 0-0 
 14. Senigallia 0-0 
 15. Teramo 0-0 
 16. Valdiceppo 0-0 
Group D
 1. Barcellona 0-0 
 2. Battipaglia 0-0 
 3. Cassino 0-0 
 4. Catanzaro 0-0 
 5. Costa dOrlando 0-0 
 6. Isernia 0-0 
 7. Palestrina 0-0 
 8. Patti 0-0 
 9. Roma Luiss 0-0 
 10. Roma S.Azzurra 0-0 
 11. Roma Tiber 0-0 
 12. Salerno 0-0 
 13. Scauri 0-0 
 14. Sestu 0-0 
 15. Valmontone 0-0 
 16. Venafro 0-0 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.