View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Alessandro Mauro


 
Antonello Varallo


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Nico Silvestri
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian women basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

BIGSTORE ALBA basketball team

(Italy-Serie C Gold)          
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Davide Zanelli #12 Davide
Zanelli
(195-SF-23)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Enrico Dellapiana (195-38)
Radu Draghici #8 Radu
Draghici
(191-G-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Paolo Gallo (200-26)
Marco Negro #13 Marco
Negro
(199-PF-23)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Stefano Gioda (195-17)
Edwin Castillo #22 Edwin
Castillo
(183-G-32)  
    
Claudio Maino #21 Claudio
Maino
(182-PG-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Filippo Colli (185)

team photo
Season 2015-2016
Team Colors:
Red
White
Coaching/Managing Staff
Jacomuzzi Luca
Jacomuzzi
Head Coach: Luca Jacomuzzi (14-17)  
Assistant: Manuel Torbol (15-17)  
Address
2/B, Alba 12051
Tel: 3357792091
Fax: 0173620299
City: Alba
Serie C Gold Standings
Emilia Romagna
 1. Bertinoro 0-0 
 2. Bologna Basket 0-0 
 3. Bologna Pontev. 0-0 
 4. Bologna Salus 0-0 
 5. Ferrara 0-0 
 6. Fiorenzuola 0-0 
 7. Imola 0-0 
 8. Lugo 0-0 
 9. Modena 0-0 
 10. Montecchio 0-0 
 11. Ozzano 0-0 
 12. San Lazzaro 0-0 
 13. San Marino 0-0 
Lazio
 1. Anzio 0-0 
 2. Aprilia 0-0 
 3. Civitavecchia 0-0 
 4. Fondi Oasi 0-0 
 5. Formia Fabiani 0-0 
 6. Formia Meta 0-0 
 7. Marino 0-0 
 8. Ostia 0-0 
 9. Riano 0-0 
 10. Roma APDB 0-0 
 11. Roma Petriana 0-0 
 12. Roma San Paolo 0-0 
 13. Roma Smit 0-0 
 14. Roma Tiber 0-0 
 15. Sora 0-0 
Lombardia A
 1. Cermenate 0-0 
 2. Cislago 0-0 
 3. Garbagnate 0-0 
 4. Gazzada 0-0 
 5. Lungavilla 0-0 
 6. Milano Basiglio 0-0 
 7. Milano Opera 0-0 
 8. Milano Pall. 0-0 
 9. Nerviano 0-0 
 10. Pavia 0-0 
 11. Saronno 0-0 
 12. Valceresio 0-0 
 13. Vigevano 0-0 
Lombardia B
 1. Agrate Brianza 0-0 
 2. Bernareggio 0-0 
 3. Calolzio 0-0 
 4. Cernusco 0-0 
 5. Cremona 0-0 
 6. Gardone Val Tr. 0-0 
 7. Lierna 0-0 
 8. Lissone 0-0 
 9. Lumezzane 0-0 
 10. Manerbio 0-0 
 11. Olginate 0-0 
 12. Piadena 0-0 
 13. Pizzighettone 0-0 
 14. Romano di Lomb. 0-0 
Piemonte
 1. Alba 0-0 
 2. Alessandria 0-0 
 3. Borgomanero 0-0 
 4. Bra BT 71 0-0 
 5. Casale 0-0 
 6. Collegno 0-0 
 7. Fossano 0-0 
 8. PNC Cirie 0-0 
 9. Saluzzo 0-0 
 10. Savigliano 0-0 
 11. Torino 0-0 
 12. Torino Crocetta 0-0 
 13. Torino CUS 0-0 
 14. Trecate 0-0 
Toscana
 1. Agliana 0-0 
 2. Altopascio 0-0 
 3. Carrara CMC 0-0 
 4. Castelfiorentino 0-0 
 5. Certaldo 0-0 
 6. Empoli Lai 0-0 
 7. Firenze Legnaia 0-0 
 8. Livorno DBosco 0-0 
 9. Livorno Libertas 0-0 
 10. Livorno Pielle 0-0 
 11. Lucca Geonova 0-0 
 12. Montale 0-0 
 13. Prato 0-0 
 14. Valdarno 0-0 
 15. Valdisieve 0-0 
Veneto FVG
 1. Arzignano 0-0 
 2. Bassano 0-0 
 3. Caorle 0-0 
 4. Castelfranco Ven. 0-0 
 5. Codroipo 0-0 
 6. Corno di Ros. 0-0 
 7. Dueville 0-0 
 8. Jesolo S.Dona 0-0 
 9. Mestre 0-0 
 10. Monfalcone 0-0 
 11. Montebelluna 0-0 
 12. Oderzo 0-0 
 13. Padova Unione 0-0 
 14. Trieste Jadran 0-0 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.