Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

EROGASMET CREMA  basketball team

(Italy-Serie B)          
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Widgets
Starting Five
Reserve
Pietro Del Sorbo #5 Pietro
Del Sorbo
(191-G/F-31)  
6.9p 3.4r 1.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Lorenzo Nicoletti (188-20, 1.3p)
Thomas De Min #15 Thomas
De Min
(203-F/C-30)  
12.0p 6.4r 1.3a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Davide Bovo (198-19, 3.3p 2.6r)
Davide Bozzetto #16 Davide
Bozzetto
(207-C-27)  
8.2p 10.0r 2.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Luca Tardito (204-27, 4.4p 2.3r)
Daniele Manuelli #12 Daniele
Manuelli
(192-PG-22)  
10.0p 1.9r 1.4a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Alessandro Petronio (192-23, 4.7p 2.2r)
Davide Liberati #3 Davide
Liberati
(190-PG-25)  
14.7p 2.7r 3.1a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Marco Pasqualin (178-19, 10.1p 3.0r 2.1a)
Team Colors:
Red
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Feb.12:  Sestu 63 - 64
 Feb.19:  Faenza 65 - 89
 Next Games:
 Feb.26:    Desio Last 5 Gms
 Mar.12:    Padova Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Baldiraghi Massimiliano
Baldiraghi
Head Coach: Massimiliano Baldiraghi (15-17)  
Head Coach: Francesco Trimboli (16-17)  
Assistant: Fiorenzo Dognini (12-17)  
Address
Via Barelli, 23
26013 - Crema (Cr)
Tel. 0373250737
City: Crema
Serie Standings
Group A
 1. Omegna 15-6 
 2. Moncalieri 14-6 
 3. Valsesia 12-8 
 4. USE Basket 12-8 
 5. Fiorentina 11-9 
 6. Montecatini 11-9 
 7. Varese Robur 11-9 
 8. San Miniato 11-10 
 9. Piombino 11-10 
 10. Cecina 9-11 
 11. Siena Virtus 9-12 
 12. Bottegone 9-12 
 13. Sangiorgese 9-12 
 14. Firenze Enic 7-14 
 15. Oleggio 7-14 
 16. Domodossola 6-14 
Group B
 1. Orzinuovi GaGa 18-3 
 2. Bergamo 17-4 
 3. Piacenza 16-5 
 4. Cento 15-6 
 5. Faenza 13-8 
 6. Lecco 13-8 
 7. Padova 11-10 
 8. Crema 10-11 
 9. Desio 9-12 
 10. Milano Urania 8-13 
 11. Reggio Emilia 8-14 
 12. Volpino AltoSeb. 7-14 
 13. Sestu 7-15 
 14. Vicenza 6-15 
 15. San Vendemiano 6-15 
 16. Iseo 5-16 
Group C
 1. Napoli Cuore 19-3 
 2. Valmontone 18-3 
 3. Palestrina 18-4 
 4. Barcellona 14-6 
 5. Cassino 14-7 
 6. Catanzaro 11-9 
 7. Roma Luiss 11-10 
 8. Scauri 10-10 
 9. Cefalu 10-10 
 10. Forli Tigers 10-13 
 11. Teramo 9-10 
 12. Roma Vis Nova 6-13 
 13. Patti 6-15 
 14. Roma S.Azzurra 4-17 
 15. Viterbo SA 4-17 
 16. Maddaloni 2-19 
Group D
 1. Montegrano 18-1 
 2. Bisceglie 16-5 
 3. San Severo 15-6 
 4. Pescara 15-6 
 5. Campli 13-5 
 6. Porto S.Elpidio 13-8 
 7. Matera 11-8 
 8. Senigallia 10-9 
 9. Rimini 9-10 
 10. Ortona 8-12 
 11. Isernia 7-13 
 12. Giulianova 7-13 
 13. Taranto 5-14 
 14. Venafro 4-14 
 15. Valdiceppo 4-16 
 16. Monteroni 3-18 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.