Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Alessandro Salvini

FacebookTwitter


 
Nico Silvestri


 
Antonello Varallo
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian women basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

SALUS PALLACANESTRO BOLOGNA  basketball team

(Italy-Serie C Gold)        
  Home  
  Roster  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
Starting Five
Alex Percan #11 Alex
Percan
(195-G-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Davide Granata (193-21)
Nicola Parma Benfenati #18 Nicola
Parma Benfenati
(200-F/C-26)  
    
Francesco Amoni #13 Francesco
Amoni
(201-F/C-33)  
    
Andrea Lugli #4 Andrea
Lugli
(188-G-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Gustavo Savio (188-22)
Emilio Fimiani #6 Emilio
Fimiani
(180-PG-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Alessandro Nucci (193-23)
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Staff
Giuliani Gabriele
Giuliani
Head Coach: Gabriele Giuliani (15-17)  
Assistant: Stefano Fili (15-17)  
Address

City: Bologna
Serie C Gold Standings
Emilia Romagna
 1. Lugo 21-3 
 2. Ozzano 20-4 
 3. Bologna Salus 18-6 
 4. Ferrara 15-9 
 5. Fiorenzuola 15-9 
 6. San Marino Titans 14-10 
 7. Bertinoro 11-13 
 8. Imola 11-13 
 9. Pol.Arena 10-14 
 10. Bologna Basket 7-17 
 11. Bologna Pontev. 6-18 
 12. Modena 6-18 
 13. San Lazzaro 6-18 
Lazio
 1. Roma Tiber 22-3 
 2. Civitavecchia 19-6 
 3. Fondi Oasi 17-8 
 4. Formia Meta 15-10 
 5. Roma Alfa O. 15-10 
 6. Roma San Paolo 15-10 
 7. Aprilia 13-12 
 8. Sora 13-12 
 9. Anzio 11-14 
 10. Frascati 11-14 
 11. Roma Smit 9-16 
 12. Roma Petriana 8-17 
 13. Roma APDB 7-18 
 14. Roma Lazio 0-25 
Lombardia A
 1. Pavia Basket 24-2 
 2. Omnia Basket 22-4 
 3. Vigevano 18-8 
 4. 7 Laghi Gazzada 16-10 
 5. Milano3 15-11 
 6. Battaglia 14-12 
 7. Nerviano 14-12 
 8. Saronno 14-12 
 9. Cermenate 11-15 
 10. Garbagnate 10-16 
 11. Pall. Milano 1958 9-17 
 12. Opera Basket 8-18 
 13. Copert. Valceresio 4-22 
 14. Cistellum Basket 3-23 
Lombardia B
 1. Bernareggio 22-4 
 2. Olginate 18-8 
 3. Corona Platina 15-11 
 4. Lumezzane 15-11 
 5. Cremona 14-12 
 6. Gardonese 13-13 
 7. Pc-Project CC 13-13 
 8. Pizzighettone 13-13 
 9. Romano di Lomb. 13-13 
 10. Lierna 11-15 
 11. Nilox Agrate 11-15 
 12. Lissone 10-16 
 13. Cernusco 7-19 
 14. Manerbio 7-19 
Piemonte
 1. Alba 21-3 
 2. Torino Crocetta 20-4 
 3. Torino CUS 14-10 
 4. Trecate 14-10 
 5. Alessandria Bask. 13-11 
 6. Bra BT 71 13-11 
 7. Casale 13-11 
 8. College BK 12-12 
 9. Collegno 10-14 
 10. PNC Cirie 10-14 
 11. Savigliano 10-14 
 12. Fossano 9-15 
 13. Saluzzo 6-18 
 14. Torino 6-18 
Toscana
 1. Livorno Pielle 22-8 
 2. Livorno DBosco 21-9 
 3. Castelfiorentino 20-10 
 4. Lucca Geonova 20-10 
 5. Empoli Lai 17-13 
 6. Libertas Liburnia 17-13 
 7. Agliana 16-14 
 8. Montale 16-14 
 9. Altopascio 15-15 
 10. Certaldo 15-15 
 11. Prato 15-15 
 12. Valdisieve 15-15 
 13. Cantini Lorano 10-20 
 14. Carrara CMC 8-22 
 15. Posal Sesto SG 8-22 
 16. Folgore 5-25 
Veneto FVG
 1. Oderzo 23-3 
 2. Jesolo S.Dona 20-6 
 3. Arzignano 18-8 
 4. Trieste Jadran 16-10 
 5. Caorle 15-11 
 6. Mestre 15-11 
 7. Codroipo 13-13 
 8. Corno di Ros. 13-13 
 9. Monfalcone 13-13 
 10. Montebelluna 10-16 
 11. Padova Unione 10-16 
 12. Bassano 7-19 
 13. Dueville 7-19 
 14. Castelfranco Ven. 2-24 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.