Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

SALUS PALLACANESTRO BOLOGNA  basketball team

(Italy-Serie C)        
Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Starting Five
Alex Percan #11 Alex
Percan
(195-G-25)  
    
Nicola Parma Benfenati #18 Nicola
Parma Benfenati
(200-F/C-27)  
    
Francesco Amoni #13 Francesco
Amoni
(201-F/C-33)  
    
Andrea Lugli #4 Andrea
Lugli
(188-G-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Davide Granata (193-22)
Emilio Fimiani #6 Emilio
Fimiani
(180-PG-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Gustavo Savio (188-23)
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Staff
Giuliani Gabriele
Giuliani
Head Coach: Gabriele Giuliani (15-17)  
Assistant: Stefano Fili (15-17)  
Address

City: Bologna
Serie C Standings
Abruzzo - Silver
 1. Campli Nova 0-0 
 2. Chieti 0-0 
 3. LAquila Basket 0-0 
 4. Pescara Basket 0-0 
 5. Pineto 0-0 
 6. SantAngelo 0-0 
 7. Silvi Marina 0-0 
 8. Teramo a Spicchi 0-0 
 9. Teramo Bball 0-0 
 10. Termoli 0-0 
 11. Torre Spes 0-0 
 12. Vasto 0-0 
Calabria - Silver
 1. Reggio C. N.Jolly 0-0 
 2. Reggio C. Vis 0-0 
 3. Rende 0-0 
 4. San Giovanni 0-0 
 5. Soverato 0-0 
 6. Viola RC 0-0 
Campania - Silver
 1. Angri 0-0 
 2. Bellizzi 0-0 
 3. Casapulla 0-0 
 4. Casavatore 0-0 
 5. Cercola 0-0 
 6. Maddaloni 0-0 
 7. Monte Procida 0-0 
 8. Mugnano 0-0 
 9. Napoli Megaride 0-0 
 10. Napoli Parten. 0-0 
 11. Nola 0-0 
 12. Pozzuoli 0-0 
 13. San Nicola 0-0 
 14. Sarno Basket 0-0 
 15. Sarno R.Centro 0-0 
 16. Stabia 0-0 
Emilia Romagna - Gold
 1. Bertinoro 0-0 
 2. Bologna Basket 0-0 
 3. Bologna Pontev. 0-0 
 4. Bologna Salus 0-0 
 5. Castelnovo 0-0 
 6. Fidenza 0-0 
 7. Fiorenzuola 0-0 
 8. Guelfo Basket 0-0 
 9. Imola Virtus 0-0 
 10. Modena 0-0 
 11. Ozzano 0-0 
 12. Pol.Arena 0-0 
 13. San Lazzaro 0-0 
 14. San Marino 0-0 
Emilia Romagna - Silver
 1. Anzola 0-0 
 2. Castelfranco E. 0-0 
 3. Castello 0-0 
 4. Castenaso 0-0 
 5. Cavriago 0-0 
 6. Ferrara 0-0 
 7. Granarolo 0-0 
 8. Imola Grifo 0-0 
 9. Medicina 0-0 
 10. Molinella 0-0 
 11. Novellara 0-0 
 12. Persiceto 0-0 
 13. Reno 0-0 
 14. Rubiera 0-0 
 15. Santarcangelo 0-0 
 16. SG Fortitudo 0-0 
Friuli Venezia Giulia - Silver
 1. Campoformido 0-0 
 2. Cordenons 0-0 
 3. Fagagna 0-0 
 4. Feletto 0-0 
 5. Gorizia Dinamo 0-0 
 6. Goriziana 0-0 
 7. Latisana 0-0 
 8. Romans 0-0 
 9. San Daniele 0-0 
 10. Spilimbergo 0-0 
 11. Trieste Bor 0-0 
 12. Trieste DBosco 0-0 
 13. Trieste Servolana 0-0 
 14. Udine UBC 0-0 
Gold - Lazio
 1. Aprilia 0-0 
 2. Civitavecchia 0-0 
 3. Fondi 0-0 
 4. Formia Meta 0-0 
 5. Frascati 0-0 
 6. Frassati 0-0 
 7. Grottaferrata 0-0 
 8. Roma Alfa O. 0-0 
 9. Roma Lazio 0-0 
 10. Roma Petriana 0-0 
 11. Roma San Paolo 0-0 
 12. Roma Smit 0-0 
 13. Roma Vis Nova 0-0 
 14. Sora 0-0 
 15. Stella Azzurra 0-0 
Lazio - Silver A
 1. Albano 0-0 
 2. Ciampino 0-0 
 3. Cinecitta 0-0 
 4. Rieti NPC 0-0 
 5. Roma Fonte 0-0 
 6. Roma Fortitudo 0-0 
 7. Roma Fox 0-0 
 8. Roma Rent Max 0-0 
 9. Roma St.Char. 0-0 
 10. Veroli 0-0 
Lazio - Silver B
 1. Bracciano 0-0 
 2. Frosinone 0-0 
 3. Ostia 0-0 
 4. Roma Borgo 0-0 
 5. Roma Pass 0-0 
 6. Roma Sam 0-0 
 7. Santa Severa 0-0 
 8. Serapo 0-0 
 9. Velletri 0-0 
 10. Vigna Pia 0-0 
Lazio Gold
 1. Anzio 0-0 
Liguria - Silver
 1. Chiavari 0-0 
 2. Follo 0-0 
 3. Genova Ardita 0-0 
 4. Genova CUS 0-0 
 5. Genova Pegli 0-0 
 6. La Spezia 0-0 
 7. Ligure 0-0 
 8. Ospedaletti 0-0 
 9. Sarzana 0-0 
 10. Vado Ligure 0-0 
Lombardia - Gold A
 1. Cernusco 0-0 
 2. Corona Platina 0-0 
 3. Cremona Im.T. 0-0 
 4. Cremona Juvi 0-0 
 5. Gardonese 0-0 
 6. Iseo 0-0 
 7. Lissone 0-0 
 8. Lumezzane Idr. 0-0 
 9. Nilox Agrate 0-0 
 10. Opera Basket 0-0 
 11. Pall. Milano 1958 0-0 
 12. Pizzighettone 0-0 
 13. Romano di Lomb. 0-0 
Lombardia - Gold B
 1. 7 Laghi Gazzada 0-0 
 2. Battaglia 0-0 
 3. Cermenate 0-0 
 4. Cerro Maggiore 0-0 
 5. Cistellum Basket 0-0 
 6. Copert. Valceresio 0-0 
 7. Erba 0-0 
 8. Gallarate 0-0 
 9. Manerbio 0-0 
 10. Milano3 0-0 
 11. Nerviano 0-0 
 12. Saronno 0-0 
 13. Vigevano 0-0 
Lombardia - Silver A
 1. Basketown MI 0-0 
 2. Bocconi MI 0-0 
 3. Busnago 0-0 
 4. Lesmo 0-0 
 5. Milanese Nova 0-0 
 6. Milano Ebro 0-0 
 7. Morbegno 0-0 
 8. Novate 0-0 
 9. Pc-Project CC 0-0 
 10. Posal Sesto 0-0 
 11. Segrate 0-0 
 12. Sesto Sg Rondin. 0-0 
 13. Social OSA MI 0-0 
 14. Soulbasket MI 0-0 
 15. Villasanta 0-0 
 16. Vimercate 0-0 
Lombardia - Silver B
 1. Arsizio 0-0 
 2. Boffalora 0-0 
 3. Buccinasco 0-0 
 4. Cantu ABC 0-0 
 5. Casorate 0-0 
 6. Cassano 0-0 
 7. Castronno 0-0 
 8. Daverio 0-0 
 9. Groane 0-0 
 10. Legnano 0-0 
 11. Luino Trevisan 0-0 
 12. Milanotre 0-0 
 13. Robbio 0-0 
 14. Rovello 0-0 
 15. Vittuone 0-0 
 16. Voghera 0-0 
Lombardia - Silver C
 1. Bergamo 0-0 
 2. Bottanuco 0-0 
 3. Brescia Basket 0-0 
 4. Brescia Virtus 0-0 
 5. Dalmine 0-0 
 6. Gorle 0-0 
 7. Lions Del Chiese 0-0 
 8. Lumezzane PM 0-0 
 9. Prevalle 0-0 
 10. Quistello 0-0 
 11. Sarezzo 0-0 
 12. Seriana 0-0 
 13. Soresina 0-0 
 14. Sustinente 0-0 
 15. Verolanuova 0-0 
 16. Viadana 0-0 
Marche - Silver
 1. Ancona Campetto 0-0 
 2. Castelfidardo 0-0 
 3. Falconara 0-0 
 4. Fossombrone 0-0 
 5. Matelica 0-0 
 6. Montegranaro 0-0 
 7. Osimo 0-0 
 8. Pedaso 0-0 
 9. Pesaro Bramante 0-0 
 10. Pesaro Pisau. 0-0 
 11. Porto SG Virtus 0-0 
 12. Recanati Pall. 0-0 
 13. S.Benedetto 0-0 
 14. Urbania 0-0 
Piemonte - Gold
 1. Alessandria Can. 0-0 
 2. Alessandria FB 0-0 
 3. Bra BT 71 0-0 
 4. Casale 0-0 
 5. College BK 0-0 
 6. Collegno 0-0 
 7. Domodossola 0-0 
 8. Fossano 0-0 
 9. PNC Cirie 0-0 
 10. Torino 0-0 
 11. Torino Crocetta 0-0 
 12. Torino CUS 0-0 
 13. Trecate 0-0 
Piemonte - Silver
 1. Arona 0-0 
 2. Cuneo 0-0 
 3. Ghemme 0-0 
 4. Ivrea 0-0 
 5. Pinerolo 0-0 
 6. Rivarolo 0-0 
 7. Saluzzo 0-0 
 8. Savigliano 0-0 
 9. Serrevalle 0-0 
 10. Taverna Ludwig 0-0 
 11. Torinese Sett. 0-0 
 12. Torino Ginnast. 0-0 
 13. Torino Kolbe 0-0 
 14. Vercelli 0-0 
Puglia - Silver
 1. Altamura 0-0 
 2. Castellaneta 0-0 
 3. Ceglie 0-0 
 4. Corato 0-0 
 5. Francavilla 0-0 
 6. Lecce 0-0 
 7. Manfredonia 0-0 
 8. Martina Franca 0-0 
 9. Mola 0-0 
 10. Monopoli 0-0 
 11. Monteroni 0-0 
 12. Murgiabasket 0-0 
 13. Ostuni 0-0 
 14. Ruvo 0-0 
 15. Taranto 0-0 
 16. Vieste 0-0 
Sardegna - Silver
 1. Cagliari Esperia 0-0 
 2. Cagliari Olimpia 0-0 
 3. Calasetta 0-0 
 4. Quartu SE Ant. 0-0 
 5. Quartu SE Ferr. 0-0 
 6. Sassari SO 0-0 
 7. Sassari Torres 0-0 
Sicilia - Silver
 1. Agrigento 0-0 
 2. Alcamo 0-0 
 3. Barcellona 0-0 
 4. Capo d’Orlando 0-0 
 5. Catania Alfa 0-0 
 6. Catania CUS 0-0 
 7. Cocuzza 0-0 
 8. Giarre 0-0 
 9. Gravina Catania 0-0 
 10. Messina Basket 0-0 
 11. Palermo Eagles 0-0 
 12. Ragusa 0-0 
Toscana - Gold
 1. Agliana 0-0 
 2. Altopascio 0-0 
 3. Cantini Lorano 0-0 
 4. Carrara CMC 0-0 
 5. Castelfiorentino 0-0 
 6. Empoli 0-0 
 7. Firenze Enic 0-0 
 8. Livorno DBosco 0-0 
 9. Livorno Pielle 0-0 
 10. Lucca 0-0 
 11. Montale 0-0 
 12. Pontedera BNV 0-0 
 13. Siena Virtus 0-0 
 14. Valdarno 0-0 
 15. Valdisieve 0-0 
Toscana - Silver
 1. Arezzo 0-0 
 2. Carrara Audax 0-0 
 3. Carrara CMC 2 0-0 
 4. Folgore 0-0 
 5. Galli 0-0 
 6. Livorno 2000 0-0 
 7. Livorno US 0-0 
 8. Montevarchi 0-0 
 9. Pescia 0-0 
 10. Prato 0-0 
 11. Quarrata 0-0 
 12. San Vincenzo 0-0 
 13. Siena Costone 0-0 
 14. Viareggio 0-0 
Umbria - Silver
 1. Atomika 0-0 
 2. Foligno 0-0 
 3. Fratta 0-0 
 4. Gualdo 0-0 
 5. Orvieto 0-0 
 6. Perugia 0-0 
 7. Rieti 0-0 
 8. Todi 0-0 
 9. Umbra 0-0 
 10. Viterbo Favl 0-0 
Veneto - Silver
 1. Abano Montegr. 0-0 
 2. Albignasego 0-0 
 3. Carre 0-0 
 4. Conegliano 0-0 
 5. Garda 0-0 
 6. Isola della Scala 0-0 
 7. Limena 0-0 
 8. Mirano 0-0 
 9. Murano 0-0 
 10. Ormelle 0-0 
 11. Ponzano 0-0 
 12. Resana 0-0 
 13. Roncade 0-0 
 14. Treporti 0-0 
 15. Venezia Lido 0-0 
Veneto FVG - Gold
 1. Arzignano 0-0 
 2. Bassano 0-0 
 3. Caorle 0-0 
 4. Codroipo 0-0 
 5. Corno di Ros. 0-0 
 6. Dueville 0-0 
 7. Jesolo 0-0 
 8. Mestre 0-0 
 9. Monfalcone 0-0 
 10. Montebelluna 0-0 
 11. Oderzo 0-0 
 12. Padova 0-0 
 13. San Vendemiano 0-0 
 14. Trieste 0-0 
 15. Trieste Team 0-0 
 16. Verona Cestes. 0-0 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.