Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Croatia Internationally
Authors:


 
Zeljko Zule

FacebookTwitter
 
Dani Erceg
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Croatian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA ZADAR  basketball team

(Croatia-A2)     
Add Website
Add Twitter
Website URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Roko Ciklic #4 Roko
Ciklic
(196-F-33)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Kristijan Sosa (193-19)
Ivan Drazevic Ivan
Drazevic
(197-F-20)  
    
Zvonimir Baricevic #7 Zvonimir
Baricevic
(201-C-33)  
    
Ivan Bulic Ivan
Bulic
(186-G-33)  
    
Josip Mrkic Josip
Mrkic
(-G-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Nikola Blazevic (187-25)
Team Colors:
Green
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Jan.14:  Omis-Cagalj . 66 - 70
 Jan.21:  Solin 76 - 74
 Next Games:
 Jan.28:    Cetina Last 5 Gms
 Feb.4:    Sukosan Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
Zadar, A.G.Matosa bb
Telefon: 023/335-735
City: Zadar
A2 Standings
Center
 1. Vern 14-2 
 2. Rudes 10-6 
 3. Bosco 9-5 
 4. Zapad 9-7 
 5. Zaprude 9-7 
 6. Agrodalm 9-7 
 7. Mladost ZG 8-5 
 8. Sesvete 7-8 
 9. Samobor 7-9 
 10. Dubrava 5-10 
 11. Maksimir 4-12 
 12. Fortuna 1-14 
East
 1. Belisce 9-3 
 2. Borovo 8-3 
 3. Osjecki Sokol 7-3 
 4. Djakovo 7-5 
 5. Rekord Tim 7-5 
 6. Zupanja 6-5 
 7. Pozega 5-7 
 8. Vukovar 4-7 
 9. VROS Darda 2-9 
 10. Vinkovci 2-10 
North
 1. Podravac Virje 11-1 
 2. Graficar 10-2 
 3. Medjimurje C. 9-3 
 4. Mladost D. 7-5 
 5. Radnik 6-6 
 6. Petar Zrinski 6-6 
 7. Ivanic 4-6 
 8. Koprivnica 2-9 
 9. Bjelovar 2-10 
 10. Ivancica 2-11 
South
 1. Jazine 11-1 
 2. Ribola Kastela 10-0 
 3. Diplomus 8-4 
 4. Omis-Cagalj T. 7-4 
 5. Puntamika 7-4 
 6. Adriatic S. 5-7 
 7. Sukosan 4-8 
 8. Dubrovnik 3-9 
 9. Solin 2-8 
 10. Cetina 0-12 
West
 1. Sanac 12-1 
 2. Ghia Staff 10-3 
 3. Crikvenica 10-4 
 4. Istrauni 10-4 
 5. Kastav 9-5 
 6. Labin 8-4 
 7. Pula 1981 6-9 
 8. Stoja Pula 5-9 
 9. Jadranka 4-8 
 10. Zamet 3-10 
 11. Kraljevica 2-10 
 12. Rovinj 1-13 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.