Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Croatia Internationally
Authors:


 
Zeljko Zule

FacebookTwitter


 
Dajana Karl

FacebookTwitter
 
Dani Erceg
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Croatian women basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA ZADAR  basketball team

(Croatia-A2)     
Add Website
Add Twitter
Website URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Roko Ciklic #4 Roko
Ciklic
(196-F-33)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Kristijan Sosa (193-19)
Ivan Drazevic Ivan
Drazevic
(197-F-20)  
    
Zvonimir Baricevic #7 Zvonimir
Baricevic
(201-C-33)  
    
Ivan Bulic Ivan
Bulic
(186-G-33)  
    
Josip Mrkic Josip
Mrkic
(-G-25)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Nikola Blazevic (187-25)
Team Colors:
Green
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Dec.10:  Diplomus 64 - 58
 Dec.17:  Dubrovnik 66 - 59
 Next Games:
 Jan.14:    Omis-Cagalj . Last 5 Gms
 Jan.21:    Solin Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
Zadar, A.G.Matosa bb
Telefon: 023/335-735
City: Zadar
A2 Standings
Center
 1. Vern 12-2 
 2. Agrodalm 9-5 
 3. Bosco 8-4 
 4. Rudes 8-6 
 5. Zaprude 8-6 
 6. Zapad 8-6 
 7. Mladost ZG 6-5 
 8. Sesvete 6-7 
 9. Samobor 6-8 
 10. Dubrava 4-9 
 11. Maksimir 4-10 
 12. Fortuna 1-12 
East
 1. Belisce 8-2 
 2. Borovo 7-2 
 3. Osjecki Sokol 6-3 
 4. Zupanja 5-4 
 5. Djakovo 5-5 
 6. Rekord Tim 5-5 
 7. Vukovar 4-6 
 8. Pozega 4-6 
 9. VROS Darda 2-7 
 10. Vinkovci 2-8 
North
 1. Podravac Virje 9-1 
 2. Medjimurje C. 8-2 
 3. Graficar 8-2 
 4. Mladost D. 5-5 
 5. Petar Zrinski 5-5 
 6. Radnik 5-5 
 7. Ivanic 4-4 
 8. Bjelovar 2-8 
 9. Ivancica 2-9 
 10. Koprivnica 1-8 
South
 1. Jazine 9-1 
 2. Ribola Kastela 8-0 
 3. Diplomus 7-3 
 4. Puntamika 6-3 
 5. Omis-Cagalj T. 5-4 
 6. Adriatic S. 4-6 
 7. Sukosan 3-7 
 8. Dubrovnik 3-7 
 9. Solin 2-6 
 10. Cetina 0-10 
West
 1. Sanac 11-1 
 2. Ghia Staff 8-2 
 3. Crikvenica 8-4 
 4. Istrauni 7-4 
 5. Kastav 7-5 
 6. Labin 6-4 
 7. Pula 1981 6-6 
 8. Stoja Pula 5-7 
 9. Jadranka 4-7 
 10. Zamet 3-9 
 11. Kraljevica 2-8 
 12. Rovinj 1-11 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.