View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Nico Silvestri


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Antonello Varallo

LTC SANGIORGESE BASKET basketball team

(Italy-)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Daniele Mario Benzoni Daniele Mario
Benzoni
#6
(196-F-35)  
14.7p 5.4r 3.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Paolo Vitali (192-35, 8.5p 6.5r 3.1a)
Pietro Ponzelletti (200-19, 2.4p 1.7r)
Francesco Toso Francesco
Toso
#40
(203-PF-19)  
3.3p 4.1r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mattia de Ruvo (194-22, 6.5p 2.3r 1.2a)
Alessandro Priuli Alessandro
Priuli
#14
(200-F/C-30)  
12.8p 6.7r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Stefano Scuratti (202-21, 4.1p 4.2r)
Francesco Gorreri Francesco
Gorreri
#11
(192-G/F-21)  
8.1p 3.5r 1.1a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Simone Nuclich (185-18, 2.5p 1.2r)
Andrea Tassinari Andrea
Tassinari
#0
(182-PG-20)  
14.1p 3.2r 3.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Filippo Rossi (186-19, 4.0p 3.8r 1.3a)
Francesco Biraghi (188-17, 0.6p)
Team Colors:
Blue
Orange
Games
 Last Games:
 Apr.17:  Pavia 67 - 64
 Apr.23:  Lecco 67 - 61
Coaching/Managing Staff
Gandini Marco
Head Coach: Marco Gandini  
Address
Via Roma, 43
20010 San Giorgio su Legnano - MI
Tel. 0331-40-71-77
Fax 0331-40-78-22
City: San Giorgio
Serie Standings
Group A
 1. Piacenza 25-5 
 2. Forli 25-7 
 3. Cecina 20-10 
 4. Cento 20-10 
 5. Piombino 19-11 
 6. Valsesia 19-11 
 7. Rimini 18-12 
 8. Santarcangelo 17-13 
 9. San Miniato 16-14 
 10. Monsummano 15-15 
 11. Faenza 13-17 
 12. Oleggio 12-18 
 13. Bottegone 10-20 
 14. Livorno 8-22 
 15. Torino 3-27 
 16. Trecate 1-29 
Group B
 1. Udine APU 27-4 
 2. Orzinuovi GaGa 26-4 
 3. Bergamo 24-6 
 4. Milano Urania 20-10 
 5. Crema 19-11 
 6. Lecco 17-13 
 7. Vicenza 17-13 
 8. Padova 14-16 
 9. Varese Coels. 12-18 
 10. Desio 11-19 
 11. Volpino 11-19 
 12. Fiorentina 11-19 
 13. Pavia 10-20 
 14. Sangiorgese 10-20 
 15. Moncalieri 7-23 
 16. Battaglia 5-25 
Group C
 1. Roma E-basket 26-3 
 2. Palestrina 23-5 
 3. Napoli Basket 21-5 
 4. Cassino 21-7 
 5. Palermo 20-8 
 6. Scauri 18-10 
 7. Scafati Cesarano 17-11 
 8. Roma Luiss 16-12 
 9. Empoli 15-13 
 10. Catanzaro 14-14 
 11. Roma S.Azzurra 10-18 
 12. Viterbo SA 10-19 
 13. Maddaloni 7-21 
 14. Isernia 6-22 
 15. Venafro 5-23 
 16. Fondi 3-25 
Group D
 1. San Severo 25-5 
 2. Montegrano 25-7 
 3. Falconara 23-7 
 4. Campli 23-7 
 5. Pescara 22-8 
 6. Ortona 17-13 
 7. Senigallia 15-15 
 8. Bisceglie 14-16 
 9. Monteroni 14-16 
 10. Porto S.Elpidio 13-17 
 11. Giulianova 11-19 
 12. Valmontone 10-20 
 13. Taranto 8-22 
 14. Vasto 8-22 
 15. Martina Franca 7-23 
 16. Mola 5-25 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.