Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
France Internationally
Authors:
 
Philippe Burstert
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover French basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

LE CANNET BASKET COTE D'AZUR  basketball team

(France-NM2)  
Add Facebook
Add Website
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Website URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Derrick Scott Derrick
Scott
(206-G-24)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jordy Losson (190-24)
Mathis Jacob (197-18)
Nicolas Peyre Nicolas
Peyre
(195-F-32)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Joseph Galas (198-36)
Benjamin Ricard (200-27)
Travarus Bennett Travarus
Bennett
(202-F-37)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Darryl Anthony Lewis (204-30)
Thomas Ros Thomas
Ros
(189-G-21)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jean-Max Hejoaka (190-36)
Thibault Ferrazi (185-19)
David Morabito David
Morabito
(178-PG-29)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Thibaud Arrieta (180-20)
NM2 Standings
Group A
 1. Golfe Juan 10-1 
 2. Bordeaux 8-3 
 3. Gardonne 8-3 
 4. Toulouse 8-3 
 5. Dax-Gamarde 7-4 
 6. Garonne 7-4 
 7. Le Cannet 6-5 
 8. Marmande 6-5 
 9. Toulouges 6-5 
 10. Real Chalossais 5-6 
 11. Marseille 2-9 
 12. Union Venelles 2-9 
 13. Pau Nord-Est 1-10 
 14. Valence 1-10 
Group B
 1. La Charite 10-1 
 2. La Rochelle 10-1 
 3. Brissac-Aubance 8-3 
 4. Cherbourg 8-3 
 5. Cognac 8-3 
 6. Fougeres 6-5 
 7. Pays dOlonnes 6-5 
 8. Pornic 5-6 
 9. Union Tours 5-6 
 10. Gravenchon 3-8 
 11. Reze 3-8 
 12. USV Re Basket 3-8 
 13. Angers EOSL 2-9 
 14. Chateauroux 0-10 
Group C
 1. Cergy-Pontoise 10-1 
 2. Calais 9-2 
 3. Maubeuge 8-3 
 4. Vanves 8-3 
 5. Berck 7-4 
 6. Kaysersberg 7-4 
 7. Tremblay 5-6 
 8. W.O.S.B. 5-6 
 9. Juvisy 4-7 
 10. Tourcoing 4-7 
 11. Bruay 3-8 
 12. Joeuf Homecourt 3-8 
 13. Longwy 2-9 
 14. Metz-Ste Marie 2-9 
Group D
 1. Oullins 9-2 
 2. Cheruy 8-3 
 3. Aubenas 7-4 
 4. Prisse Macon 7-4 
 5. Besancon 6-5 
 6. Ouest Lyonnais 6-5 
 7. Pfastatt 6-5 
 8. Beaujolais 5-6 
 9. Bourg II 5-6 
 10. Montbrison 5-6 
 11. Feurs EF 4-7 
 12. Le Puy 4-7 
 13. Mulhouse 4-7 
 14. Clermont 1-10 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.