Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Spain Internationally
Authors:


 
Fersu Yahyabeyoglu

FacebookTwitter
 
Thomas Jones

FacebookTwitter
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Spanish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

MEGACALZADO ARDOI  basketball team

(Spain-EBA)        
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Anton Savitski #33 Anton
Savitski
(196-F-30)  
15.6p 9.2r 1.8a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Inigo Campos (196-21, 7.2p 4.1r)
Oscar Gomez #15 Oscar
Gomez
(203-F-23)  
9.6p 4.3r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Francisco Eguilaz (197, 0.9p)
Pablo Lopez (195-19, 4.8p 1.7r)
Andres Zabaleta #11 Andres
Zabaleta
(200-C-22)  
8.9p 4.9r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Chema Cadenas (198-33, 1.5p 1.1r)
Ignacio Urtasun #34 Ignacio
Urtasun
(187-G-36)  
12.7p 3.9r 2.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mikel Domeno (-32, 1.5p)
Miguel Ariztimuno (194, 1.0p 1.3r)
Nicolas Uriz #24 Nicolas
Uriz
(183-PG-20)  
5.0p 1.6r 1.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Pablo Urra (182-20, 2.4p 1.3r 1.1a)
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Dec.17:  Mondragon 86 - 60
 Jan.14:  Santurtzi 55 - 65
 Next Games:
 Jan.22:    Burgos Last 5 Gms
 Jan.28:    Pielagos Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
PASEO KIROLALDEA, 3 BAJO 31180 Cizur Mayor (Navarra)
Telefono: 948181991
Fax: 948187808
City: Zizur Mayor
EBA Standings
Group A-A
 1. Estela 12-0 
 2. Santurtzi 9-3 
 3. Ardoi 9-3 
 4. Easo 9-3 
 5. Cantbasket 8-3 
 6. Valladolid Univ. 7-5 
 7. Valle de Egues 6-6 
 8. Mondragon 5-7 
 9. Pielagos 5-7 
 10. Univ.Burgos 4-8 
 11. Muro Basquet 4-8 
 12. Burgos 4-8 
 13. Zarautz Ulacia 3-9 
 14. Venta de Banos 1-10 
 15. TAKE Tolosa 1-11 
Group A-B
 1. Chantada 11-1 
 2. Leon 9-3 
 3. Estudiantes L. 8-4 
 4. Ponferrada CDP 8-4 
 5. Calidus Gal.COB 7-4 
 6. Naron 7-5 
 7. BVM 2012 6-5 
 8. Betanzos 6-6 
 9. La Fecha 6-6 
 10. Innova Chef 5-7 
 11. Rosalia 5-7 
 12. Gijon 3-9 
 13. Vigo VGO 2-10 
 14. Seis do Nadal 0-12 
Group B
 1. Real Canoe 12-2 
 2. La Roda 11-4 
 3. Casvi 10-5 
 4. Real Madrid II 10-5 
 5. Tenerife Naut. 9-4 
 6. Gran Canaria B 9-5 
 7. Azuqueca 9-6 
 8. Quintanar 8-5 
 9. Alcobendas 8-7 
 10. Villarrobledo 7-8 
 11. Guadalajara 6-7 
 12. Lanzarote 5-8 
 13. Estudiantes B 4-10 
 14. Torrelodones 3-10 
 15. Viten Fuen. 1-13 
 16. Rivas 1-14 
Group C-A
 1. Menorca 9-3 
 2. Calvia 8-4 
 3. Martorell 8-4 
 4. AEC Collblanc 7-4 
 5. Cornella 7-5 
 6. Arenys 7-5 
 7. Castellbisbal 7-5 
 8. Santfeliuenc 6-6 
 9. Salt 5-6 
 10. Barna 5-7 
 11. JAC Sants 5-7 
 12. Sant Nicolau 3-9 
 13. Mataro 3-9 
 14. Olivar 3-9 
Group C-B
 1. Pardinyes-L. 10-2 
 2. Quart 10-2 
 3. Mollet 9-3 
 4. Barbera 8-4 
 5. Palma II 7-5 
 6. Sant Adria 7-5 
 7. Vive El Masnou 6-6 
 8. Valls Nutrion 5-7 
 9. Igualada 4-8 
 10. Cerdalyola 4-8 
 11. Castelldefels 4-8 
 12. Sitges 3-8 
 13. Andorra II 3-9 
Group D-A
 1. CAM E.Soler 8-4 
 2. Andujar 6-5 
 3. Unicaja B 6-5 
 4. Coin 6-6 
 5. Medacbasket 6-6 
 6. Cazorla 5-7 
 7. Meridiano Baza 5-7 
 8. Novaschool 4-7 
Group D-B
 1. Yosiquese 10-2 
 2. ULB OH!TELS 10-2 
 3. Huelva 8-4 
 4. San Juan 6-6 
 5. Utrera 6-6 
 6. Plasencia 4-8 
 7. San Fernando 3-9 
 8. Real Betis SVL 2 1-11 
Group E
 1. Myrtia 11-2 
 2. UCAM Murcia II 9-4 
 3. Valencia II 7-6 
 4. Cartagena 7-6 
 5. Lliria 6-6 
 6. Paterna 6-7 
 7. Benidorm 6-7 
 8. Sagunto 6-7 
 9. L Alfas 5-7 
 10. Almassera 1-12 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.