View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Nico Silvestri


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Antonello Varallo

MERIDIEN MONSUMMANO basketball team

(Italy-)      
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Andrea Maggiotto Andrea
Maggiotto
#30
(194-G-27)  
11.8p 6.0r 1.7a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Marco Petrucci (195-24, 7.2p 4.7r)
Gabriele Giarelli Gabriele
Giarelli
#12
(197-F-23)  
12.9p 6.1r 1.3a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Raffaele Camerini (196-28, 2.8p 1.5r)
Giorgio Sgobba Giorgio
Sgobba
#33
(202-F/C-23)  
19.3p 7.2r 1.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Fabio Vannini (206-29, 4.9p 4.8r)
Andrea Tommei Andrea
Tommei
#55
(181-PG-24)  
15.0p 2.5r 1.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Morini L (190-21, 0.5p)
Tommaso Tempestini Tommaso
Tempestini
#11
(180-G-28)  
9.8p 3.1r 6.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
German Scarone (190-41, 6.1p 2.8r 1.1a)
Francesco Bertocci (182-36, 0.0p 1.0a)
Team Colors:
Columbia
Blue
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Apr.17:  Rimini 87 - 99
 Apr.23:  San Miniato 72 - 80
Coaching/Managing Staff
Head Coach: Samuele Rastelli  
Address
Piazza Pertini, 5
51015 Monsummano Terme (Pt)
Tel. e Fax 0572-80-789
City: Monsummano
Serie Standings
Group A
 1. Piacenza 25-5 
 2. Forli 25-7 
 3. Cecina 20-10 
 4. Cento 20-10 
 5. Piombino 19-11 
 6. Valsesia 19-11 
 7. Rimini 18-12 
 8. Santarcangelo 17-13 
 9. San Miniato 16-14 
 10. Monsummano 15-15 
 11. Faenza 13-17 
 12. Oleggio 12-18 
 13. Bottegone 10-20 
 14. Livorno 8-22 
 15. Torino 3-27 
 16. Trecate 1-29 
Group B
 1. Udine APU 27-4 
 2. Orzinuovi GaGa 26-4 
 3. Bergamo 24-6 
 4. Milano Urania 20-10 
 5. Crema 19-11 
 6. Lecco 17-13 
 7. Vicenza 17-13 
 8. Padova 14-16 
 9. Varese Coels. 12-18 
 10. Desio 11-19 
 11. Volpino 11-19 
 12. Fiorentina 11-19 
 13. Pavia 10-20 
 14. Sangiorgese 10-20 
 15. Moncalieri 7-23 
 16. Battaglia 5-25 
Group C
 1. Roma E-basket 26-3 
 2. Palestrina 23-5 
 3. Napoli Basket 21-5 
 4. Cassino 21-7 
 5. Palermo 20-8 
 6. Scauri 18-10 
 7. Scafati Cesarano 17-11 
 8. Roma Luiss 16-12 
 9. Empoli 15-13 
 10. Catanzaro 14-14 
 11. Roma S.Azzurra 10-18 
 12. Viterbo SA 10-19 
 13. Maddaloni 7-21 
 14. Isernia 6-22 
 15. Venafro 5-23 
 16. Fondi 3-25 
Group D
 1. San Severo 25-5 
 2. Montegrano 25-7 
 3. Falconara 23-7 
 4. Campli 23-7 
 5. Pescara 22-8 
 6. Ortona 17-13 
 7. Senigallia 15-15 
 8. Bisceglie 14-16 
 9. Monteroni 14-16 
 10. Porto S.Elpidio 13-17 
 11. Giulianova 11-19 
 12. Valmontone 10-20 
 13. Taranto 8-22 
 14. Vasto 8-22 
 15. Martina Franca 7-23 
 16. Mola 5-25 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.