View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Poland Internationally
Authors:
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Polish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

KKS DROGBRUK KALISZ basketball team

(Poland-2Liga)      
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Jakub Kolodziej #12 Jakub
Kolodziej
(186-F/G-30)  
    
Przemyslaw Galewski Przemyslaw
Galewski
(199-F/C-25)  
    
Tobiasz Kol Tobiasz
Kol
(202-C-31)  
    
Blazej Pawlik Blazej
Pawlik
(-G)  
    
Lukasz Wojciechowski Lukasz
Wojciechowski
(184-G-28)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Patryk Kowalski (182-24)
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Games
 Next Games:
 Oct.1:    Sudety Last 5 Gms
 Oct.8:    Gornik Walbr. Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Coaching/Managing Staff
Head Coach: Wlodzimierz Kusnierczak (15-17)  
Address
Wa Matejki 2
62-800 Kalisz
tel. 726516812
City: Kalisz
2Liga Standings
Group A
 1. Asseco II 1-0 
 2. AZS PGd 1-0 
 3. AZS PP 1-0 
 4. Gniezno 1-0 
 5. Pelplin 1-0 
 6. Domino Inowr. 0-0 
 7. SMS PZKosz 0-0 
 8. Suchy Las 0-0 
 9. AZS UMK Torun 0-1 
 10. Goleniow 0-1 
 11. Tarnovia 0-1 
 12. TKM Wloclawek 0-1 
 13. Trefl II Sopot 0-1 
Group B
 1. KK Warszawa 1-0 
 2. Ostrow Mazow. 1-0 
 3. Shmoolky W-wa 1-0 
 4. Stal SW 1-0 
 5. Syntex Ksiezak 1-0 
 6. Tur Bielsk Pdl. 1-0 
 7. AZS UJK Kielce 0-0 
 8. AZS UMCS Lbn 0-0 
 9. AZS PS Kielce 0-1 
 10. LKS MG13 Lodz 0-1 
 11. Pro-Basket KT 0-1 
 12. Rosa III Radom 0-1 
 13. Start Lublin II 0-1 
 14. Zubry 0-1 
Group C
 1. AZS KU PO 1-0 
 2. AZS PCz 1-0 
 3. AZS PK 1-0 
 4. MCKiS Jaworz. 1-0 
 5. Polonia Bytom 1-0 
 6. Przemysl 1-0 
 7. Pogon RS 0-0 
 8. AZS AWF Mick. 0-1 
 9. AZS PS Gliwice 0-1 
 10. MKS DG 2 0-1 
 11. Rybnik 0-1 
 12. Wisla Krakow 0-1 
 13. Zaglebie 0-1 
Group D
 1. Gimbasket WRC 1-0 
 2. Gornik Walbrzych 1-0 
 3. Rawia 1-0 
 4. Slask Wroclaw 1-0 
 5. Stal II Ostrow 1-0 
 6. Kalisz 0-0 
 7. Nowa Sol 0-0 
 8. Sudety 0-0 
 9. Katy Wroclawskie 0-1 
 10. Koscian 0-1 
 11. Miedzychod 0-1 
 12. Otmuchow 0-1 
 13. WKK Wroclaw 0-1 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.