Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Poland Internationally
Authors:
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Polish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

KS CRACOVIA 1906 SZKOLA GORTATA KRAKOW  basketball team

(Poland-3Liga)      
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Hubert Ignatowicz Hubert
Ignatowicz
(191-G/F-17)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jakub Rog (195-19)
Przemyslaw Wojcik Przemyslaw
Wojcik
(198-F-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Patryk Pacholek (196-17)
Kacper Walczyk Kacper
Walczyk
(197-PF-18)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Damian Puchalski (205-17)
Karol Sasnal Karol
Sasnal
(185-PG-17)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Bartosz Salamon (191-17)
Kacper Nowak Kacper
Nowak
(182-PG-17)  
    
Team Colors:
Red
White
Address
30-062 Krakow, Al. 3 Maja 11A
Tel: 012-633-27-24
City: Krakow
3Liga Standings
DZKosz
 1. Zary 8-0 
 2. Siechnice 6-2 
 3. Slask 2 Wroclaw 6-2 
 4. Gornik II 4-4 
 5. Olesnica 4-4 
 6. PGE Turow II 4-4 
 7. Szczawno Zdroj 4-4 
 8. Lubin 4-5 
 9. Zlotoryja 3-4 
 10. Swidnica 1-6 
 11. Wschowa 0-8 
KOZKosz
 1. AZS UR Krakow 7-1 
 2. Unia Tarnow 7-1 
 3. Wieliczka 7-1 
 4. Limanowa 5-3 
 5. Korona K. 4-4 
 6. Wadowice 2-6 
 7. Wisla II Krakow 2-6 
 8. Cracovia 1-7 
 9. Gorlice 1-7 
KPZKosz
 1. Chelmno 4-0 
 2. IAK 2-2 
 3. Lodz SMS II 2-2 
 4. Notec II 2-2 
 5. Novum/Astoria 2-2 
 6. AKM Wloclawek 0-4 
OZKosz
 1. Dobrodzien 4-0 
 2. Strzelce Opolskie 3-1 
 3. AZS KU PO 2 2-2 
 4. Ozimek 2-3 
 5. Weegree 1-3 
 6. Kedzierzyn-Kozle 1-4 
PodkZKosz
 1. Rzeszow SSK 4-1 
 2. Siarka 2 4-1 
 3. Stal SW 2 4-1 
 4. Przemysl 3-1 
 5. AZS AWF BP 1-3 
 6. Bilgoraj 1-4 
 7. Jaroslaw 1-4 
 8. Zamosc 0-5 
POZKosz
 1. Olsztyn 5-1 
 2. Itago Gdynia 3-2 
 3. Prabuty 3-2 
 4. Sierakowice 3-3 
 5. SMS PZKosz II 2-2 
 6. GAMA StGd 1-4 
 7. Lebork 1-4 
SLZKosz
 1. Bielsko-Biala 7-0 
 2. Tarnowskie Gory 5-1 
 3. Raciborz 5-2 
 4. AZS Katowice 3-4 
 5. AZS PS 2 Gliwice 3-4 
 6. Rybnik 2 2-4 
 7. AZS Katowice II 1-6 
 8. Czeladz 1-6 
WOZKosz-A
 1. Hutnik W-wa 7-2 
 2. Legia 2 W-wa 6-2 
 3. Legionowo 6-2 
 4. Nadarzyn 6-3 
 5. Warka 4-3 
 6. Piaseczno 3-5 
 7. Nowy Dwor 1-7 
 8. Lomza 0-9 
WOZKosz-B
 1. Ochota 8-1 
 2. UKS Gim 92 7-2 
 3. Zyrardow 7-2 
 4. AZS UW 5-3 
 5. Grojec 4-5 
 6. Pultovia 2-7 
 7. Rosa Ataf 1-7 
 8. Polonia W-wa 1-8 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.