View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Poland Internationally
Authors:
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Polish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

MKS ZABRZE basketball team

(Poland-3Liga)      
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Pawel Cwielag #9 Pawel
Cwielag
(193-SF-20)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jakub Chorazak (183-20)
Piotr Zubel #15 Piotr
Zubel
(193-F-17)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jan Helinski (191-18)
Stanislaw Helinski (193-15)
Marek Grzegorzewski #13 Marek
Grzegorzewski
(194-C-20)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Hubert Kossmann (192-19)
Jakub Garbecki #8 Jakub
Garbecki
(185-PG-19)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Pawel Michalak (190-16)
Jakub Kostecki #10 Jakub
Kostecki
(180-PG-20)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Daniel Palaszewski (177-18)
Jan Jankowski (180-20)
Team Colors:
Red
White
Black
Coaching/Managing Staff
Head Coach: Tomasz Przybyla (7-16)  
Address
41-800 Zabrze
ul. Pisudskiego 58
telefon: (32) 276 50 80
City: Zabrze
3Liga Standings
DZKosz
 1. Gornik II 0-0 
 2. Katy Wroclawskie 0-0 
 3. Lubin 0-0 
 4. PGE Turow II 0-0 
 5. Siechnice 0-0 
 6. Slask 3 Wroclaw 0-0 
 7. Wschowa 0-0 
 8. Zary 0-0 
 9. Zastal ZG 0-0 
 10. Zlotoryja 0-0 
KOZKosz
 1. AZS PK 0-0 
 2. AZS PS Kielce 0-0 
 3. Cracovia 0-0 
 4. Gorlice 0-0 
 5. Kielce UKS 0-0 
 6. Korona K. 0-0 
 7. Limanowa 0-0 
 8. Tarnow MUKS 0-0 
 9. Wadowice 0-0 
 10. Wieliczka 0-0 
KPZKosz
 1. Chelmno 0-0 
 2. Grudziadz 0-0 
 3. Novum/Astoria 0-0 
 4. Novum/Astoria 2 0-0 
 5. Swiecie 0-0 
 6. Torun Tw.Piern. 0-0 
LZKosz
 1. LKS Szk.Gortata 0-0 
 2. Pabianice 0-0 
 3. Piotrkow 0-0 
 4. Pro-Basket KT 0-0 
 5. Skierniewice 0-0 
OZKosz
 1. Dobrodzien 0-0 
 2. EmploySystem 0-0 
 3. Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0-0 
 4. Olesno 0-0 
 5. Ozimek 0-0 
 6. Strzelce Opolskie 0-0 
 7. Weegree AZS 3 0-0 
 8. Weegree AZS KU 0-0 
PodkZKosz
 1. AZS AWF BP 0-0 
 2. Jaroslaw 0-0 
 3. Krosno II 0-0 
 4. Rzeszow SSK 0-0 
 5. Zamosc 0-0 
POZKosz
 1. AZS PGd II 0-0 
 2. Elblag 0-0 
 3. GAMA StGd 0-0 
 4. Kobylnica 0-0 
 5. Lebork 0-0 
 6. Olsztyn 0-0 
 7. Prabuty 0-0 
 8. Sierakowice 0-0 
 9. SMS PZKosz II 0-0 
SLZKosz
 1. AZS Katowice 0-0 
 2. Bielsko-Biala 0-0 
 3. GTK Gliwice II 0-0 
 4. Raciborz 0-0 
 5. Rybnik 0-0 
 6. Tarnowskie Gory 0-0 
 7. Tychy II 0-0 
 8. Zabrze 0-0 
WOZKosz-C
 1. AZS PW Wawer 0-0 
 2. AZS UW 0-0 
 3. Hutnik W-wa 0-0 
 4. Legia 2 W-wa 0-0 
 5. Legionowo 0-0 
 6. Ochota 0-0 
 7. Pruszkow MKS 0-0 
WOZKosz-N
 1. Elk 0-0 
 2. Lomza 0-0 
 3. Nowy Dwor 0-0 
 4. Pultovia 0-0 
 5. Tur 2 Bielsk Pdl. 0-0 
 6. Zubry 0-0 
WOZKosz-S
 1. Grodzisk M. 0-0 
 2. Grojec 0-0 
 3. Nadarzyn 0-0 
 4. Piaseczno 0-0 
 5. Rosa Ataf 0-0 
 6. Warka 0-0 
 7. Zyrardow 0-0 
WZKosz
 1. Biofarm Jr Pzn 0-0 
 2. Kalisz 0-0 
 3. Konin Basket 0-0 
 4. Konin MKS 0-0 
 5. Pleszew 0-0 
 6. Stal II Ostrow 0-0 
 7. Tarnovia 0-0 
ZOZKosz
 1. Bombardier Sz. 0-0 
 2. Goleniow 0-0 
 3. Kotwica II 0-0 
 4. Spojnia II 0-0 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.