Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Poland Internationally
Authors:


 
Greg

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Polish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

TREFL II SOPOT  basketball team

(Poland-2Liga)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  1st Team   
Starting Five
Reserve
Tomasz Dylicki #15 Tomasz
Dylicki
(192-F-19)  
8.8p 4.5r 1.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Michal Kolenda (200-20)
Wiktor Kujtkowski (191-18, 3.0p 1.0r)
Blazej Kulikowski (196-16, 3.5p 1.5r)
Kacper Burczyk (201-18, 5.8p 4.8r 1.8a)
Patryk Pulkotycki #11 Patryk
Pulkotycki
(203-PF-17)  
8.7p 2.3r 2.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Maciej Zmudzki (206-20, 16.0p 9.0r 2.0a)
Jakub Motylewski #18 Jakub
Motylewski
(210-C-22)  
9.0p 6.7r 1.3a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Dominik Groth (201-17, 9.0p 9.0r 1.0a)
Mateusz Zozun (202-17, 3.3p 3.0r)
Jakub Putra (195-19, 3.5p 4.5r 1.3a)
Sebastian Walda #7 Sebastian
Walda
(195-SF-17)  
17.3p 4.7r 2.7a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Lukasz Kolenda (191-18)
Szymon Daszke #5 Szymon
Daszke
(185-PG-18)  
11.5p 1.0r 3.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Bartosz Majewski (188-19)

Home Court: ZSSO Gdynia
Team Colors:
Red
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Oct.14:  SMS PZKosz 57 - 80
 Oct.18:  Olsztyn 69 - 61
 Next Games:
 Oct.21:    Asseco II Last 5 Gms
 Oct.28:    AZS UMK Torun Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Kociolek Janusz
Kociolek
Assistant: Janusz Kociolek  
Address
Pl. Dwoch Miast 1
81-731 Sopot
tel. +48 58 551 09 45
fax. +48 58 550 30 84
City: Sopot
2Liga Standings
Group A
 1. Pelplin 5-0 
 2. Asseco II 4-0 
 3. SMS PZKosz 4-1 
 4. Gniezno 3-2 
 5. Tarnovia 3-2 
 6. Miedzychod 3-2 
 7. AZS UMK Torun 3-2 
 8. AZS PGd 3-2 
 9. Domino Inowr. 2-3 
 10. Koscian 2-3 
 11. Trefl II Sopot 2-3 
 12. Goleniow 0-4 
 13. Olsztyn 0-5 
 14. Suchy Las 0-5 
Group B
 1. AZS UJK Kielce 4-0 
 2. Syntex Ksiezak 4-1 
 3. Rosa II Radom 3-1 
 4. Zubry 3-1 
 5. AZS UMCS Lbn 3-2 
 6. LKS MG13 Lodz 3-2 
 7. Stal SW 2-3 
 8. Tur Bielsk Pdl. 2-3 
 9. Dziki Wwa 2-3 
 10. Start Lublin II 2-3 
 11. Hutnik W-wa 1-3 
 12. Ostrow Mazow. 1-3 
 13. Legia 2 W-wa 0-5 
Group C
 1. AZS AGH Krk. 4-0 
 2. MCKiS Jaworz. 4-1 
 3. Zaglebie 4-1 
 4. AZS AWF Mick. 4-1 
 5. MKS DG 2 3-1 
 6. Polonia Bytom 3-2 
 7. Przemysl 3-2 
 8. AZS PS Gliwice 3-2 
 9. Rybnik 2-3 
 10. Wisla Krakow 2-3 
 11. Bielsko-Biala 2-3 
 12. Cracovia 0-5 
 13. Pogon RS 0-5 
 14. Rzeszow 0-5 
Group D
 1. Slask 2 Wroclaw 4-0 
 2. Gornik Walbrzych 4-1 
 3. WKK Wroclaw 4-1 
 4. AZS PCz 3-2 
 5. AZS KU PO 3-2 
 6. Pleszew 3-2 
 7. Stal II Ostrow 2-2 
 8. Katy Wroclawskie 2-3 
 9. Sudety 2-3 
 10. Rawia 2-3 
 11. Gimbasket WRC 2-3 
 12. Otmuchow 1-4 
 13. Lubin 1-4 
 14. Nowa Sol 1-4 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.