Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Poland Internationally
Authors:


 
Greg

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Polish men basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

EXACT SYSTEMS SLASK 2 WROCLAW  basketball team

(Poland-2Liga)    
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  1st Team   
Starting Five
Reserve
Maksymilian Zagorski Maksymilian
Zagorski
(196-F-18)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Tomasz Zelezniak (198-19)
Mateusz Stawiak Mateusz
Stawiak
(203-F-21)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Maciej Krakowczyk (200-20)
Aleksander Dziewa Aleksander
Dziewa
(205-C/F-19)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mikolaj Barszcz (211-19)
Michal Sasik (213-19)
Dominik Wilczek Dominik
Wilczek
(193-G/F-18)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mikolaj Ratajczak (193-19)
Wojciech Jakubiak Wojciech
Jakubiak
(188-PG-21)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Karol Kutta (172-20)
Sebastian Bozenko (182-19)
Team Colors:
Green
White
Red
Games
 Next Games (2Liga):
 Sep.24:    Gornik Walbr. Last 5 Gms
 Sep.30:    AZS KU PO Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address

City: Wroclaw
2Liga Standings
Group A
 1. Asseco II 0-0 
 2. AZS PGd 0-0 
 3. AZS UMK Torun 0-0 
 4. Domino Inowr. 0-0 
 5. Gniezno 0-0 
 6. Goleniow 0-0 
 7. Koscian 0-0 
 8. Miedzychod 0-0 
 9. Olsztyn 0-0 
 10. Pelplin 0-0 
 11. SMS PZKosz 0-0 
 12. Suchy Las 0-0 
 13. Tarnovia 0-0 
 14. Trefl II Sopot 0-0 
Group B
 1. AZS UJK Kielce 0-0 
 2. AZS UMCS Lbn 0-0 
 3. Dziki Wwa 0-0 
 4. Hutnik W-wa 0-0 
 5. Legia 2 W-wa 0-0 
 6. LKS MG13 Lodz 0-0 
 7. Ostrow Mazow. 0-0 
 8. Rosa II Radom 0-0 
 9. Shmoolky W-wa 0-0 
 10. Stal SW 0-0 
 11. Start Lublin II 0-0 
 12. Syntex Ksiezak 0-0 
 13. Tur Bielsk Pdl. 0-0 
 14. Zubry 0-0 
Group C
 1. AZS AGH Krk. 0-0 
 2. AZS AWF Mick. 0-0 
 3. AZS PS Gliwice 0-0 
 4. Bielsko-Biala 0-0 
 5. MCKiS Jaworz. 0-0 
 6. MKS DG 2 0-0 
 7. Pogon RS 0-0 
 8. Polonia Bytom 0-0 
 9. Przemysl 0-0 
 10. Rybnik 0-0 
 11. Rzeszow 0-0 
 12. Wisla Krakow 0-0 
 13. Zaglebie 0-0 
Group D
 1. AZS KU PO 0-0 
 2. AZS PCz 0-0 
 3. Gimbasket WRC 0-0 
 4. Gornik Walbrzych 0-0 
 5. Katy Wroclawskie 0-0 
 6. Lubin 0-0 
 7. Nowa Sol 0-0 
 8. Otmuchow 0-0 
 9. Pleszew 0-0 
 10. Rawia 0-0 
 11. Slask 2 Wroclaw 0-0 
 12. Stal II Ostrow 0-0 
 13. Sudety 0-0 
 14. WKK Wroclaw 0-0 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.