View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Poland Internationally
Authors:
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Polish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

ZUBRY LEO-SPED BIALYSTOK basketball team

(Poland-2Liga)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Patryk Andruk #11 Patryk
Andruk
(186-SF-17)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mateusz Just (192-19)
Tomasz Kujawa #19 Tomasz
Kujawa
(190-SG-42)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Michal Wasilewski (193-17)
Andrzej Misiewicz #18 Andrzej
Misiewicz
(199-PF-32)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Marcin Monach (201-36)
Krzysztof Kalinowski #9 Krzysztof
Kalinowski
(186-G-39)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mateusz Niewinski (190-19)
Lukasz Malyszko #10 Lukasz
Malyszko
(183-PG-20)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Piotr Slapinski (184-19)
Michal Chrabolowski (177-17)
Team Colors:
Green
Yellow
Black
Games
 Next Games:
 Sep.24:    Stal SW Last 5 Gms
 Oct.1:    Ksiezak Lowi. Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Coaching/Managing Staff
Jakubiec Jakub
Jakubiec
Head Coach: Jakub Jakubiec  
Address
15-465 Biaystok, ul. Wokiennicza 4
Tel.-Fax: (85) 744 68 92
City: Bialystok
2Liga Standings
Group A
 1. Asseco II 0-0 
 2. AZS PGd 0-0 
 3. AZS PP 0-0 
 4. AZS UMK Torun 0-0 
 5. Domino Inowr. 0-0 
 6. Gniezno 0-0 
 7. Goleniow 0-0 
 8. Pelplin 0-0 
 9. SMS PZKosz 0-0 
 10. Suchy Las 0-0 
 11. Tarnovia 0-0 
 12. TKM Wloclawek 0-0 
 13. Trefl II Sopot 0-0 
Group B
 1. AZS PS Kielce 0-0 
 2. AZS UJK Kielce 0-0 
 3. AZS UMCS Lbn 0-0 
 4. KK Warszawa 0-0 
 5. Ksiezak Lowicz 0-0 
 6. LKS MG13 Lodz 0-0 
 7. Ostrow Mazow. 0-0 
 8. Pro-Basket KT 0-0 
 9. Rosa III Radom 0-0 
 10. Shmoolky W-wa 0-0 
 11. Stal SW 0-0 
 12. Start Lublin II 0-0 
 13. Tur Bielsk Pdl. 0-0 
 14. Zubry 0-0 
Group C
 1. Alba Chorzow 0-0 
 2. AZS AWF Mick. 0-0 
 3. AZS KU PO 0-0 
 4. AZS PCz 0-0 
 5. AZS PK 0-0 
 6. AZS PS Gliwice 0-0 
 7. MCKiS Jaworz. 0-0 
 8. MKS DG 2 0-0 
 9. Pogon RS 0-0 
 10. Polonia Bytom 0-0 
 11. Przemysl 0-0 
 12. Rybnik 0-0 
 13. Wisla Krakow 0-0 
 14. Zaglebie 0-0 
Group D
 1. Gimbasket WRC 0-0 
 2. Gornik Walbrzych 0-0 
 3. Kalisz 0-0 
 4. Katy Wroclawskie 0-0 
 5. Koscian 0-0 
 6. Miedzychod 0-0 
 7. Nowa Sol 0-0 
 8. Otmuchow 0-0 
 9. Rawia 0-0 
 10. Slask Wroclaw 0-0 
 11. Stal II Ostrow 0-0 
 12. Sudety 0-0 
 13. WKK Wroclaw 0-0 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.