View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Nico Silvestri


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Antonello Varallo

NUOVA PALLACANESTRO MONTERONI basketball team

(Italy-)        
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
GianMarco Ianuale GianMarco
Ianuale
#7
(200-F/G-19)  
6.2p 3.6r 1.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Alessandro Poti (193-25, 4.8p 3.2r)
Giulio Stefanizzi (193-18, 2.0p)
GianMarco Calasso (192-19, 0.5p)
Manuele Mocavero Manuele
Mocavero
#15
(203-C-35)  
20.0p 8.0r 1.9a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Angelo Prete (198-20, 3.1p 1.5r)
Alessandro Paiano Alessandro
Paiano
#5
(204-C/F-29)  
6.7p 5.2r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Simone Serio (205-22, 3.0p 2.6r)
Federico Ingrosso Federico
Ingrosso
#4
(187-SG-22)  
9.0p 4.1r 2.9a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Francesco Leucci (195-21, 4.7p 2.2r)
Andrea Pinto (, 0.5p)
Yancarlos Jefferson Rodriguez Yancarlos Jefferson
Rodriguez
#33
(195-G-22)  
18.0p 6.3r 3.4a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Matteo Martina (183-17, 2.2p 1.5r)
Gianluca Pallara (187-18, 0.0p 1.3r)
Federico Lorenzo (182-18, 0.0p)
Team Colors:
Blue
Yellow
Games
 Last Games:
 Apr.17:  Campli 86 - 94
 Apr.23:  Valmontone 89 - 84
Coaching/Managing Staff
Manager: Angelo Perniola (2016)  
Address
Via Conti di Castro, 85
73047 Monteroni di Lecce (Le)
Tel. e Fax 0832-31-51-64
City: Monteroni
Serie Standings
Group A
 1. Piacenza 25-5 
 2. Forli 25-7 
 3. Cecina 20-10 
 4. Cento 20-10 
 5. Piombino 19-11 
 6. Valsesia 19-11 
 7. Rimini 18-12 
 8. Santarcangelo 17-13 
 9. San Miniato 16-14 
 10. Monsummano 15-15 
 11. Faenza 13-17 
 12. Oleggio 12-18 
 13. Bottegone 10-20 
 14. Livorno 8-22 
 15. Torino 3-27 
 16. Trecate 1-29 
Group B
 1. Udine APU 27-4 
 2. Orzinuovi GaGa 26-4 
 3. Bergamo 24-6 
 4. Milano Urania 20-10 
 5. Crema 19-11 
 6. Lecco 17-13 
 7. Vicenza 17-13 
 8. Padova 14-16 
 9. Varese Coels. 12-18 
 10. Desio 11-19 
 11. Volpino 11-19 
 12. Fiorentina 11-19 
 13. Pavia 10-20 
 14. Sangiorgese 10-20 
 15. Moncalieri 7-23 
 16. Battaglia 5-25 
Group C
 1. Roma E-basket 26-3 
 2. Palestrina 23-5 
 3. Napoli Basket 21-5 
 4. Cassino 21-7 
 5. Palermo 20-8 
 6. Scauri 18-10 
 7. Scafati Cesarano 17-11 
 8. Roma Luiss 16-12 
 9. Empoli 15-13 
 10. Catanzaro 14-14 
 11. Roma S.Azzurra 10-18 
 12. Viterbo SA 10-19 
 13. Maddaloni 7-21 
 14. Isernia 6-22 
 15. Venafro 5-23 
 16. Fondi 3-25 
Group D
 1. San Severo 25-5 
 2. Montegrano 25-7 
 3. Falconara 23-7 
 4. Campli 23-7 
 5. Pescara 22-8 
 6. Ortona 17-13 
 7. Senigallia 15-15 
 8. Bisceglie 14-16 
 9. Monteroni 14-16 
 10. Porto S.Elpidio 13-17 
 11. Giulianova 11-19 
 12. Valmontone 10-20 
 13. Taranto 8-22 
 14. Vasto 8-22 
 15. Martina Franca 7-23 
 16. Mola 5-25 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.