Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Russia Internationally
Authors:


 
Alex Rovenskyi

FacebookTwitter


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Russian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

SPARTA&K VIDNOE MOSCOW REGION  basketball team

(Russia-PBL) women team              
Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
 Junior 
 Men Team 
Starting Five
Daria Kolosovskaya #7 Daria
Kolosovskaya
(182-SF-21)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Daria Kurilchuk (179-19)
Mariya Davydova #3 Mariya
Davydova
(190-F/C-24)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Julia Gladkova (185-23)
Anna Pachurina #11 Anna
Pachurina
(195-C-22)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Kamilla Ogun (190-18)
Ivana Dojkic #18 Ivana
Dojkic
(180-SG-19)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Darya Namok (180-24)
Evgeniya Finogentova #8 Evgeniya
Finogentova
(174-PG-26)  
    
PBL Standings
 1. Dynamo K. 0-0 
 2. Dynamo M. 0-0 
 3. Dynamo NR 0-0 
 4. Enisey 0-0 
 5. Inventa 0-0 
 6. Kazanochka 0-0 
 7. MBA 0-0 
 8. Nadezhda O. 0-0 
 9. Sparta&K MR 0-0 
 10. Spartak N. 0-0 
 11. UMMC 0-0 
Eurocup Standings
Group A
 1 Besiktas 0-0 
 2 Gorzow Wlkp. 0-0 
 3 Olympiacos 0-0 
 4 TTT Riga 0-0 
Group B
 1 Enisey 0-0 
 2 Good Angels 0-0 
 3 MBK Ruzomb. 0-0 
 4 Mersin BSB 0-0 
Group C
 1 Artego Bydg. 0-0 
 2 MBA 0-0 
 3 Sparta&K MR 0-0 
 4 Udominate 0-0 
Group D
 1 Energa Torun 0-0 
 2 Hatay 0-0 
 3 Sf.Gheorghe 0-0 
Group E
 1 Abdullah Gul 0-0 
 2 Istanbul Univ. 0-0 
 3 Sleza Wroclaw 0-0 
Group F
 1 Flammes 0-0 
 2 Keltern 0-0 
 3 Miskolc 0-0 
 4 PEAC-Pecs 0-0 
Group G
 1 Cegledi EKK 0-0 
 2 Gernika 0-0 
 3 Girona 0-0 
 4 Landes 0-0 
Group H
 1 GDESSA 0-0 
 2 Nymburk 0-0 
 3 Ragusa 0-0 
Group I
 1 Fribourg 0-0 
 2 Handicap Brno 0-0 
 3 Venezia 0-0 
 4 Wasserburg 0-0 
Group J
 1 Belfius Namur 0-0 
 2 Nantes 0-0 
 3 UNI Gyor 0-0 
Group Q
 1 Hainaut 1-0 
 2 Basket Gdynia 0-0 
 3 Spartak N. 0-0 
 4 Angels 0-1 
Team Colors:
Red
White
Games
 Next Games (PBL):
 Oct.4:    Nadezhda O. Last 5 Gms
 Oct.8:    Inventa Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Danilin Sergei
Danilin
Head Coach: Sergei Danilin (17-18)  
Address
Dvorec Sporta Vidnoje Olympinskaya Street 4, Office 106, 142700 Vidnoje, RUS
Tel.: +7 (498) 547 2009
Fax: +7 (498) 547 25 13
City: Vidnoye

team photo
Season 2015-2016

Home Court: Vidnoje Basketball Centre Moscow Region (4,000)

Sparta&K Vidnoe Moscow Region fans
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.