View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Poland Internationally
Authors:
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Polish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

SMS PZKOSZ WLADYSLAWOWO basketball team

(Poland-)  
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Kacper Makowski #5 Kacper
Makowski
(193-F-17)  
9.0p 4.0r 3.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Patryk Stankowski (192-16, 0.0p 2.0r)
Daniel Dawdo (198-16, 0.0p)
Mikolaj Czyz #13 Mikolaj
Czyz
(203-PF-18)  
3.0p 8.0r 1.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Daniel Dawdo (198-16, 0.0p)
Marcin Stasiak (204-17, 0.0p)
Adrian Bogucki #23 Adrian
Bogucki
(212-F/C-16)  
11.0p 11.0r 2.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Maksymilian Jakubek (207-17, 0.0p 1.0r)
Daniel Golebiowski #9 Daniel
Golebiowski
(196-SG-18)  
15.0p 5.0r 1.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mateusz Szlachetka (194-17, 7.0p 2.0r)
Michal Samsonowicz #6 Michal
Samsonowicz
(188-G-18)  
22.0p 6.0r 3.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Hubert Wyszkowski (192-17, 7.0p 2.0a)
Games
 Last Games:
 Sep.28:  Domino Inowr. 77 - 69
 Next Games:
 Oct.8:    TKM Wloclawek Last 5 Gms
 Oct.15:    AZS UMK Torun Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Coaching/Managing Staff
Niedbalski Mariusz
Niedbalski
Head Coach: Mariusz Niedbalski (2017)  
Assistant: Rafal Kalwasinski (2017)  
Head Coach: Miroslaw Noculak  
Address
84-120 Wadysawowo
ul. eromskiego 52
City: Wladyslawowo
2Liga Standings
Group A
 1. Asseco II 1-0 
 2. AZS PGd 1-0 
 3. AZS PP 1-0 
 4. Gniezno 1-0 
 5. Pelplin 1-0 
 6. SMS PZKosz 1-0 
 7. Suchy Las 0-0 
 8. AZS UMK Torun 0-1 
 9. Domino Inowr. 0-1 
 10. Goleniow 0-1 
 11. Tarnovia 0-1 
 12. TKM Wloclawek 0-1 
 13. Trefl II Sopot 0-1 
Group B
 1. AZS UMCS Lbn 1-0 
 2. KK Warszawa 1-0 
 3. Ostrow Mazow. 1-0 
 4. Shmoolky W-wa 1-0 
 5. Stal SW 1-0 
 6. Syntex Ksiezak 1-0 
 7. Tur Bielsk Pdl. 1-0 
 8. AZS PS Kielce 0-1 
 9. AZS UJK Kielce 0-1 
 10. LKS MG13 Lodz 0-1 
 11. Pro-Basket KT 0-1 
 12. Rosa III Radom 0-1 
 13. Start Lublin II 0-1 
 14. Zubry 0-1 
Group C
 1. AZS KU PO 1-0 
 2. AZS PCz 1-0 
 3. AZS PK 1-0 
 4. MCKiS Jaworz. 1-0 
 5. Polonia Bytom 1-0 
 6. Przemysl 1-0 
 7. Pogon RS 0-0 
 8. AZS AWF Mick. 0-1 
 9. AZS PS Gliwice 0-1 
 10. MKS DG 2 0-1 
 11. Rybnik 0-1 
 12. Wisla Krakow 0-1 
 13. Zaglebie 0-1 
Group D
 1. Gimbasket WRC 1-0 
 2. Gornik Walbrzych 1-0 
 3. Rawia 1-0 
 4. Slask Wroclaw 1-0 
 5. Stal II Ostrow 1-0 
 6. Sudety 1-0 
 7. Kalisz 0-0 
 8. Katy Wroclawskie 0-1 
 9. Koscian 0-1 
 10. Miedzychod 0-1 
 11. Nowa Sol 0-1 
 12. Otmuchow 0-1 
 13. WKK Wroclaw 0-1 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.