View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Poland Internationally
Authors:
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Polish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

SMS PZKOSZ WLADYSLAWOWO basketball team

(Poland-)  
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Hubert Wyszkowski #18 Hubert
Wyszkowski
(192-G/F-17)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Kacper Makowski (193-17)
Konrad Dawdo (195-16)
Daniel Golebiowski #9 Daniel
Golebiowski
(194-SG-18)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mikolaj Czyz (203-18)
Marcin Stasiak (204-17)
Rafal Komenda #23 Rafal
Komenda
(200-PF-18)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Adrian Bogucki (212-16)
Maksymilian Jakubek (207-16)
Bartosz Majewski #10 Bartosz
Majewski
(189-G-18)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Bassey Usendiah (193-19)
Piotr Powidel (191-18)
Mikolaj Ratajczak #4 Mikolaj
Ratajczak
(194-PG-18)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Michal Samsonowicz (188-17)
Coaching/Managing Staff
Noculak Miroslaw
Noculak
Head Coach: Miroslaw Noculak (2016)  
Assistant: Mariusz Niedbalski (2016)  
Address
84-120 Wadysawowo
ul. eromskiego 52
City: Wladyslawowo
2Liga Standings
Group A
 1. Kotwica 21-1 
 2. Asseco II 18-4 
 3. AZS UMK Torun 16-6 
 4. AZS PGd 14-8 
 5. Pelplin 11-11 
 6. Domino Inowr. 10-12 
 7. Trefl II Sopot 9-13 
 8. Koscian 8-14 
 9. SMS PZKosz 7-15 
 10. Basket Pila 7-15 
 11. TKM Wloclawek 6-16 
 12. Itago Gdynia 5-17 
Group B
 1. Ksiezak Lowicz 18-4 
 2. AZS UMCS 17-5 
 3. LKS Lodz 15-7 
 4. Gimbasket PRZM 14-8 
 5. Ostrow Mazow. 11-11 
 6. Shmoolky W-wa 11-11 
 7. KK Warszawa 11-11 
 8. Start Lublin II 10-12 
 9. Stal SW 9-13 
 10. Tur Bielsk Pdl. 7-15 
 11. Rosa III Radom 6-16 
 12. Polonia W-wa 3-19 
Group C
 1. AZS AGH Alstom 20-2 
 2. Polonia Bytom 19-3 
 3. MCKiS Jaworz. 17-5 
 4. Zaglebie 12-10 
 5. Alba Chorzow 11-11 
 6. AZS PS Gliwice 11-11 
 7. AZS PCz 10-12 
 8. Pogon RS 9-13 
 9. Wisla Krakow 8-14 
 10. Cieszyn 8-14 
 11. AZS AWF M. II 7-15 
 12. MKS DG 2 0-22 
Group D
 1. Polonia Leszno 22-0 
 2. Gornik Walbrzych 18-4 
 3. Rawia 16-6 
 4. Miedzychod 15-7 
 5. Nowa Sol 13-9 
 6. Sudety 12-10 
 7. WKK Wroclaw 10-12 
 8. AZS PP 8-14 
 9. Olesnica 7-15 
 10. Otmuchow 6-16 
 11. Gimbasket WRC 5-17 
 12. Gniezno 0-22 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.