View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Italy Internationally
Authors:


 
Armando Caporaso

FacebookTwitter


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Nico Silvestri


 
Andrea Centenari

FacebookTwitter


 
Antonello Varallo


 
Alessandro Salvini

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Italian women basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

S.MICHELE MADDALONI basketball team

(Italy-)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Alessandro Guagliardi Alessandro
Guagliardi
(194-G/F-22)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Giuseppe Luongo (196-24)
Ernesto Carrichiello Ernesto
Carrichiello
(197-G-31)  
    
Giovanni Esposito Giovanni
Esposito
(204-F-21)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Federico Saini (201-24)
Joshua Giammo' Joshua
Giammo'
(190-PG-22)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Giuseppe Pascarella (-17)
Giangiacomo De Vincenzo Giangiacomo
De Vincenzo
(180-PG-22)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Fabio Sansone (172-20)
Team Colors:
Red
White
Coaching/Managing Staff
Head Coach: Giovanni Monda (2017)  
Assistant: Massimiliano Palmisani  
Address
Via Roma, 74 - Parco Palmieri
81024 Maddaloni (Ce)
Tel. 0823-43-27-15
City: Maddaloni
Serie B Standings
Group A
 1. Bottegone 0-0 
 2. Cecina 0-0 
 3. Domodossola 0-0 
 4. Empoli 0-0 
 5. Fiorentina 0-0 
 6. Firenze Enic 0-0 
 7. Moncalieri 0-0 
 8. Montecatini 0-0 
 9. Oleggio 0-0 
 10. Omegna 0-0 
 11. Piombino 0-0 
 12. San Miniato 0-0 
 13. Sangiorgese 0-0 
 14. Siena Virtus 0-0 
 15. Valsesia 0-0 
 16. Varese Coels. 0-0 
Group B
 1. Bergamo 0-0 
 2. Cento 0-0 
 3. Crema 0-0 
 4. Desio 0-0 
 5. Faenza 0-0 
 6. Iseo 0-0 
 7. Lecco 0-0 
 8. Milano Urania 0-0 
 9. Orzinuovi GaGa 0-0 
 10. Padova 0-0 
 11. Piacenza 0-0 
 12. Reggio Emilia 0-0 
 13. San Vendemiano 0-0 
 14. Sestu 0-0 
 15. Vicenza 0-0 
 16. Volpino 0-0 
Group C
 1. Agropoli Cilento 0-0 
 2. Barcellona 0-0 
 3. Cassino 0-0 
 4. Catanzaro 0-0 
 5. Cefalu 0-0 
 6. Maddaloni 0-0 
 7. Palestrina 0-0 
 8. Patti 0-0 
 9. Roma Luiss 0-0 
 10. Roma S.Azzurra 0-0 
 11. Roma Vis Nova 0-0 
 12. Scafati Cesarano 0-0 
 13. Scauri 0-0 
 14. Teramo 0-0 
 15. Valmontone 0-0 
 16. Viterbo SA 0-0 
Group D
 1. Bisceglie 0-0 
 2. Campli 0-0 
 3. Giulianova 0-0 
 4. Isernia 0-0 
 5. Matera 0-0 
 6. Montegrano 0-0 
 7. Monteroni 0-0 
 8. Ortona 0-0 
 9. Perugia Valdiceppo 0-0 
 10. Pescara 0-0 
 11. Porto S.Elpidio 0-0 
 12. Rimini 0-0 
 13. San Severo 0-0 
 14. Senigallia 0-0 
 15. Taranto 0-0 
 16. Venafro 0-0 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.