Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Spain Internationally
Authors:


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Fersu Yahyabeyoglu

FacebookTwitter
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Spanish men basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS  basketball team

(Spain-EBA)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Starting Five
Reserve
Kennedy Eubanks #6 Kennedy
Eubanks
(198-F-24)  
12.6p 3.5r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Juan Vivas (188-35, 3.6p 1.2r)
Armiche Machin (193-18, 0.0p 1.0r)
Armiche Machin (193-18, 0.0p 1.0r)
Alejandro Viera #15 Alejandro
Viera
(198-F-24)  
7.8p 4.8r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Francisco Suarez (200, 4.6p 1.8r)
Amaurys Robles (195-23, 4.3p 3.3r)
Pamor Diene #12 Pamor
Diene
(208-C-19)  
12.3p 9.2r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Karl Niamamoukoko (205-25, 5.8p 5.8r)
Cameron Vines #4 Cameron
Vines
(193-G-23)  
17.2p 4.7r 1.4a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jonatan Bosa (186-25, 5.0p 1.4r 2.1a)
Lucas Hernandez (192-37, 0.0p 1.5r)
Adrian Montes (191, 1.4p)
Cecimo Armas #30 Cecimo
Armas
(188-G-25)  
8.9p 1.6r 1.4a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Raul Rodriguez (186-25, 10.1p 1.4r 1.9a)
Pedro Hernandez (190, 3.2p 1.5r 1.9a)
Team Colors:
Black
Red
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Apr.29:  Alcobendas 80 - 85
 May.6:  La Roda 82 - 94
Full Schedule
Staff
Head Coach: Ivan Fernandez (16-17)  
Assistant: Eneko Mata (16-17)  
Address
C/ SAN ANTONIO N 4 35572 Tias (Las Palmas)
Telefono: 928833498
Fax: 928833498
City: Arrecife
EBA Stage Two Standings
Fase Final 1
 1. La Roda 3-0 
 2. Cazorla 2-1 
 3. Calvia 1-2 
 4. Cartagena 0-3 
Fase Final 2
 1. Myrtia 3-0 
 2. Chantada 1-2 
 3. Pardinyes-L. 1-2 
 4. CAM E.Soler 1-2 
Fase Final 3
 1. Real Canoe 3-0 
 2. Estela 2-1 
 3. Mollet 1-2 
 4. Valencia II 0-3 
Fase Final 4
 1. Martorell 3-0 
 2. Casvi 2-1 
 3. Yosiquese 1-2 
 4. Leon 0-3 
Stage One Standings
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.