View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Spain Internationally
Authors:


 
Igor Obradovic

FacebookTwitter


 
Fersu Yahyabeyoglu

FacebookTwitter
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Spanish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

LLUISOS DE GRACIA basketball team

(Spain-1 Div.)     
Add Facebook
Add Website
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Website URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  Women  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Oriol Pla #14 Oriol
Pla
(190-F-29)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Raimon Davi (191-30)
Pol Gambon (192)
Medir Tena #7 Medir
Tena
(193-F-31)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Adria Maldonado (198-27)
David Alonso #5 David
Alonso
(200-C-35)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Cristian Zapata (199-29)
Adria Clot (196-29)
Victor Pla #4 Victor
Pla
(187-G-31)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Joan Cami (192-29)
Francesc Pla #13 Francesc
Pla
(184-PG-26)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jordi Rofes (175-32)
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Address
PLAZA DEL NORD, 7-10 08012 Barcelona (Barcelona)
Telefono: 932183372
Fax: 932182058
EBA Standings
Group A
 1. Lan Mobel ISB 23-5 
 2. Santurtzi 18-10 
 3. Ferrol Galicia 16-12 
 4. Chantada 15-13 
 5. Estudiantes L. 15-13 
 6. Ourense 15-13 
 7. Estela 15-13 
 8. Zamora 13-15 
 9. Xiria 13-15 
 10. Zarzuela 13-15 
 11. Inelga BBC 12-16 
 12. Grupo CLN 11-17 
 13. Pielagos 11-17 
 14. Valladolid Univ. 11-17 
 15. Marin 9-19 
Group B
 1. San Isidro 19-9 
 2. Real B.C. 19-9 
 3. Tacorontez 19-9 
 4. Hellin 19-9 
 5. Alcobendas 16-12 
 6. Estudiantes II 15-13 
 7. Fuenlabrada II 15-13 
 8. Casvi Eurocol. 15-13 
 9. Real Canoe M. 14-14 
 10. Gran Canaria DH 13-15 
 11. Aridane 12-16 
 12. Tenerife Naut. 11-17 
 13. Mostoles 9-19 
 14. Spartans 8-20 
 15. C.A.B.A. 6-22 
Group C
 1. Olesa 24-6 
 2. Andorra 20-10 
 3. Santfeliuenc 19-11 
 4. Sabadell 18-12 
 5. Olivar 18-12 
 6. Sedis 18-12 
 7. Aragon 16-14 
 8. Monzon 16-14 
 9. Granollers 16-14 
 10. Navas 14-16 
 11. Valls-Felix H. 13-17 
 12. Mataro 13-17 
 13. Idesmonts 12-18 
 14. Igualada 12-18 
 15. CB Mollet 8-22 
 16. Viladecans 3-27 
Group D
 1. Guadix 21-3 
 2. Penarroya 19-5 
 3. De La Torre 17-7 
 4. Atarfe 16-8 
 5. Almeria 15-9 
 6. Autonoma 14-10 
 7. Unicaja II 13-11 
 8. Lepe 12-12 
 9. Pacense 8-16 
 10. Estepona 7-17 
 11. Almendralejo 7-17 
 12. Ecija Cajasol 5-19 
 13. Frizonia-Cimbis 2-22 
Group E
 1. Ucam Murcia 24-6 
 2. Palma Playa 23-7 
 3. La Vila 23-7 
 4. Mazarron 21-9 
 5. Castellon 20-10 
 6. CB L'Alfas 18-12 
 7. Lliria 15-15 
 8. Mallorquin 11-19 
 9. Eliocroca 11-19 
 10. Alicante II 11-19 
 11. Almassera 11-19 
 12. Eivissa 11-19 
 13. Ciutadella 11-19 
 14. Godella 10-20 
 15. Pamesa II 10-20 
 16. Paterna 10-20 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.