Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Spain Internationally
Authors:


 
Fersu Yahyabeyoglu

FacebookTwitter


 
Natxo Mendaza

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Spanish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

MEGACALZADO ARDOI  basketball team

(Spain-EBA)        
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Widgets
Starting Five
Reserve
Anton Savitski #33 Anton
Savitski
(196-F-30)  
15.6p 9.6r 1.9a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Pablo Lopez (195-19, 5.9p 1.7r)
Miguel Ariztimuno (194, 2.1p 1.2r)
Oscar Gomez #20 Oscar
Gomez
(203-F-23)  
9.2p 4.8r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Inigo Campos (196-21, 6.9p 3.7r)
Francisco Eguilaz (197, 2.2p 1.8r)
Andres Zabaleta #11 Andres
Zabaleta
(200-C-23)  
8.8p 5.0r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Chema Cadenas (198-33, 2.5p 2.1r)
Ignacio Urtasun #35 Ignacio
Urtasun
(187-G-36)  
13.6p 3.8r 2.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mikel Domeno (-32, 1.5p)
Nicolas Uriz #24 Nicolas
Uriz
(183-PG-20)  
8.9p 2.0r 2.5a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Pablo Urra (182-20, 2.3p 1.2r 1.2a)
Team Colors:
Blue
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Feb.18:  Venta de Ban. 81 - 90
 Feb.26:  Valle de Egu. 79 - 75
 Next Games:
 Mar.5:    Univ.Burgos Last 5 Gms
 Mar.12:    Cantbasket Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
PASEO KIROLALDEA, 3 BAJO 31180 Cizur Mayor (Navarra)
Telefono: 948181991
Fax: 948187808
City: Zizur Mayor
EBA Standings
Group A-A
 1. Estela 17-1 
 2. Cantbasket 13-4 
 3. Easo 13-5 
 4. Ardoi 13-5 
 5. Valladolid Univ. 11-7 
 6. Santurtzi 11-7 
 7. Burgos 8-10 
 8. Valle de Egues 8-10 
 9. Muro Basquet 8-10 
 10. Pielagos 8-10 
 11. Mondragon 7-11 
 12. Univ.Burgos 6-12 
 13. Zarautz Ulacia 5-13 
 14. TAKE Tolosa 3-15 
 15. Venta de Banos 2-15 
Group A-B
 1. Chantada 14-4 
 2. Leon 13-5 
 3. Estudiantes L. 12-6 
 4. BVM 2012 11-6 
 5. Calidus Gal.COB 11-6 
 6. Naron 11-7 
 7. Ponferrada CDP 11-7 
 8. Betanzos 9-9 
 9. Rosalia 8-10 
 10. Gijon 7-11 
 11. Innova Chef 7-11 
 12. La Fecha 6-12 
 13. Vigo VGO 5-13 
 14. Seis do Nadal 0-18 
Group B
 1. Real Canoe 18-3 
 2. Casvi 16-5 
 3. Real Madrid II 16-5 
 4. Azuqueca 14-7 
 5. La Roda 14-7 
 6. Tenerife Naut. 12-7 
 7. Gran Canaria B 12-9 
 8. Villarrobledo 11-10 
 9. Guadalajara 10-9 
 10. Quintanar 10-10 
 11. Alcobendas 9-11 
 12. Lanzarote 7-13 
 13. Estudiantes B 5-16 
 14. Rivas 4-17 
 15. Torrelodones 3-16 
 16. Viten Fuen. 2-18 
Group C-A
 1. Calvia 13-5 
 2. Martorell 13-5 
 3. Menorca 12-6 
 4. Salt 11-6 
 5. AEC Collblanc 10-7 
 6. Cornella 9-9 
 7. Arenys 9-9 
 8. Castellbisbal 9-9 
 9. JAC Sants 7-11 
 10. Santfeliuenc 7-11 
 11. Sant Nicolau 7-11 
 12. Mataro 6-12 
 13. Olivar 6-12 
 14. Barna 6-12 
Group C-B
 1. Mollet 15-3 
 2. Quart 14-4 
 3. Pardinyes-L. 14-4 
 4. Barbera 11-7 
 5. Palma II 10-8 
 6. Sant Adria 9-9 
 7. Igualada 9-9 
 8. Valls Nutrion 9-9 
 9. Vive El Masnou 8-10 
 10. Andorra II 6-12 
 11. Cerdanyola 5-13 
 12. Castelldefels 5-13 
 13. Sitges 3-14 
Group D-A
 1. CAM E.Soler 9-5 
 2. Medacbasket 8-6 
 3. Andujar 7-6 
 4. Cazorla 7-7 
 5. Meridiano Baza 7-7 
 6. Unicaja B 6-7 
 7. Coin 6-8 
 8. Novaschool 4-9 
Group D-B
 1. ULB OH!TELS 11-3 
 2. Huelva 10-4 
 3. Yosiquese 10-4 
 4. San Juan 7-7 
 5. Utrera 7-7 
 6. Plasencia 6-8 
 7. San Fernando 4-10 
 8. Real Betis SVL 2 1-13 
Group E
 1. Myrtia 15-2 
 2. Valencia II 11-7 
 3. UCAM Murcia II 11-7 
 4. Cartagena 10-8 
 5. Lliria 9-8 
 6. Benidorm 8-10 
 7. Paterna 8-10 
 8. Sagunto 8-10 
 9. L Alfas 7-11 
 10. Almassera 2-16 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.