Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Spain Internationally
Authors:


 
Fersu Yahyabeyoglu

FacebookTwitter


 
Uros Bajovic

Twitter
 
Thomas Jones

FacebookTwitter
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Spanish basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

NAUTICO KIA TENERIFE  basketball team

(Spain-EBA)    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Roberto de la Rosa #62 Roberto
de la Rosa
(193-G-31)  
10.8p 2.1r 2.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Adnan Omeragic (201-20, 4.4p 1.4r)
Juan Andres Garcia #15 Juan Andres
Garcia
(199-F/C-37)  
8.2p 7.1r 1.9a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Samuel Rodriguez (200-19, 7.2p 3.7r)
Niang Sergine (200-28, 4.4p 3.3r)
Georffri Silvestre #9 Georffri
Silvestre
(202-F/C-37)  
14.1p 5.6r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jorge Del Pino (-20, 1.3p 1.1r 1.6a)
Pablo Roman (206-21, 3.0p 4.0r)
Francisco Pomares #5 Francisco
Pomares
(192-G-22)  
9.9p 3.6r 1.7a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Eudaldo Gonzalez (193-23, 3.4p)
Ayoze Alonso #8 Ayoze
Alonso
(187-PG-25)  
9.9p 2.5r 2.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jose Rodriguez (189-41, 4.1p)
Games
 Last Games:
 Nov.19:  Real Madrid . 92 - 91
 Nov.26:  Gran Canaria. 81 - 85
Staff
Head Coach: Santi Lucena (13-17)  
Address
AV. Francisco La Roche, S/N 38001 Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Tel: 922289752
Fax: 922289752
City: Santa Cruz
EBA Standings
Group A-A
 1. Estela 8-0 
 2. Ardoi 6-2 
 3. Cantbasket 6-2 
 4. Easo 6-2 
 5. Valladolid Univ. 6-2 
 6. Santurtzi 5-3 
 7. Muro Basquet 4-5 
 8. Mondragon 3-5 
 9. Burgos 3-5 
 10. Valle de Egues 3-5 
 11. Zarautz Ulacia 3-5 
 12. Pielagos 3-5 
 13. Univ.Burgos 2-6 
 14. TAKE Tolosa 1-7 
 15. Venta de Banos 1-7 
Group A-B
 1. Chantada 7-1 
 2. Leon 7-1 
 3. Betanzos 6-2 
 4. Calidus Gal.COB 5-2 
 5. Naron 5-3 
 6. Estudiantes L. 5-3 
 7. Ponferrada CDP 5-3 
 8. La Fecha 4-4 
 9. Innova Chef 3-5 
 10. Rosalia 3-5 
 11. BVM 2012 2-5 
 12. Gijon 2-6 
 13. Vigo VGO 1-7 
 14. Seis do Nadal 0-8 
Group B
 1. Real Canoe 9-1 
 2. Tenerife Naut. 7-2 
 3. La Roda 7-3 
 4. Casvi 7-3 
 5. Real Madrid II 7-3 
 6. Azuqueca 6-4 
 7. Alcobendas 6-4 
 8. Gran Canaria B 6-4 
 9. Quintanar 5-4 
 10. Villarrobledo 5-5 
 11. Lanzarote 4-6 
 12. Estudiantes B 3-7 
 13. Torrelodones 2-7 
 14. Guadalajara 2-7 
 15. Viten Fuen. 1-9 
 16. Rivas 1-9 
Group C-A
 1. Menorca 7-2 
 2. Calvia 6-2 
 3. Castellbisbal 6-3 
 4. AEC Collblanc 6-3 
 5. Martorell 6-3 
 6. Arenys 5-3 
 7. Cornella 5-4 
 8. Santfeliuenc 5-4 
 9. Barna 4-5 
 10. Salt 3-5 
 11. JAC Sants 3-6 
 12. Mataro 2-7 
 13. Sant Nicolau 2-7 
 14. Olivar 2-7 
Group C-B
 1. Pardinyes-L. 7-2 
 2. Quart 7-2 
 3. Palma II 7-2 
 4. Mollet 6-3 
 5. Barbera 6-3 
 6. Sant Adria 5-4 
 7. Castelldefels 4-5 
 8. Valls Nutrion 4-5 
 9. Vive El Masnou 4-5 
 10. Sitges 3-6 
 11. Igualada 2-7 
 12. Andorra II 2-7 
 13. Cerdalyola 2-7 
Group D-A
 1. CAM E.Soler 6-2 
 2. Meridiano Baza 5-3 
 3. Andujar 4-3 
 4. Cazorla 4-4 
 5. Unicaja B 3-4 
 6. Medacbasket 3-5 
 7. Coin 3-5 
 8. Novaschool 2-5 
Group D-B
 1. Yosiquese 7-1 
 2. ULB OH!TELS 7-1 
 3. Huelva 6-2 
 4. Utrera 4-4 
 5. San Juan 4-5 
 6. Plasencia 3-5 
 7. San Fernando 2-6 
 8. Real Betis SVL 2 0-9 
Group E
 1. Myrtia 8-0 
 2. UCAM Murcia II 6-2 
 3. Lliria 6-2 
 4. Paterna 5-3 
 5. Sagunto 4-4 
 6. Valencia II 4-4 
 7. Benidorm 3-5 
 8. Cartagena 3-5 
 9. L Alfas 1-7 
 10. Almassera 0-8 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.