Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Russia Internationally
Authors:


 
Alex Rovenskyi

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Russian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

SPARTAK NOGINSK  basketball team

(Russia-PBL) women team    
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
 2nd Team 
Starting Five
Reserve
Marina Krivolapova #12 Marina
Krivolapova
(181-F-31)  
10.0p 6.7r 1.7a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Maria Savina (188-29, 12.0p 3.3r)
Natalya Potemina #10 Natalya
Potemina
(185-PF-29)  
8.3p 5.7r 1.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Oksana Gorshechnikova (172-33, 1.3p 1.0r 1.3a)
Yuliya Garkavskaya #5 Yuliya
Garkavskaya
(203-C-26)  
10.0p 4.0r 1.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Kristina Lykho (185-20, 0.0p)
Milana Sumets #35 Milana
Sumets
(185-G-29)  
10.3p 3.0r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Maria Merzliakova (180-31, 7.7p 3.0r)
Marina Karpunina (178-33)
Darya Nazarova #3 Darya
Nazarova
(170-G-25)  
5.0p 2.7r 1.3a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Ekaterina Kubynina (170-25, 2.3p 2.0r 1.0a)
PBL Standings
 1. Nadezhda O. 4-0 
 2. UMMC 4-0 
 3. Dynamo K. 3-0 
 4. MBA 2-1 
 5. Kazanochka 2-2 
 6. Dynamo M. 1-2 
 7. Sparta&K MR 1-2 
 8. Dynamo NR 1-3 
 9. Inventa 1-3 
 10. Enisey 0-3 
 11. Spartak N. 0-3 
Eurocup Standings
Group A
 1 Olympiacos 2-0 
 2 TTT Riga 2-0 
 3 Besiktas 0-2 
 4 Gorzow Wlkp. 0-2 
Group B
 1 Mersin BSB 2-0 
 2 Good Angels 1-1 
 3 Enisey 1-1 
 4 MBK Ruzomb. 0-2 
Group C
 1 Udominate 2-0 
 2 Artego Bydg. 1-1 
 3 MBA 1-1 
 4 Sparta&K MR 0-2 
Group D
 1 Hatay 2-0 
 2 Piestanske C. 1-1 
 3 Energa Torun 1-1 
 4 Sf.Gheorghe 0-2 
Group E
 1 Sleza Wroclaw 2-0 
 2 Basket Gdynia 1-1 
 3 Istanbul Univ. 1-1 
 4 Abdullah Gul 0-2 
Group F
 1 Flammes 2-0 
 2 Keltern 1-1 
 3 Miskolc 1-1 
 4 PEAC-Pecs 0-2 
Group G
 1 Girona 2-0 
 2 Landes 1-1 
 3 Cegledi EKK 1-1 
 4 Gernika 0-2 
Group H
 1 Ragusa 2-0 
 2 Atomeromu 1-1 
 3 GDESSA 1-1 
 4 Nymburk 0-2 
Group I
 1 Venezia 2-0 
 2 Fribourg 1-1 
 3 Wasserburg 1-1 
 4 KP Brno 0-2 
Group J
 1 Belfius Namur 2-0 
 2 Hainaut 1-1 
 3 UNI Gyor 1-1 
 4 Nantes 0-2 
Team Colors:
Red
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Oct.8:  Kazanochka 68 - 74
 Oct.14:  Dynamo NR 71 - 83
 Next Games:
 Nov.5:    Inventa Last 5 Gms
 Nov.19:    Enisey Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Larina Tatiana
Larina
Head Coach: Tatiana Larina (16-18)  
Assistant: Nelli Feriabnikova (9-18)  

Home Court: Sport Hall Znamya (1,500)

Spartak Noginsk fans
Address
Dvorec Sporta Vidnoje Olympiyskaya Street 4 Office 106, 42700 Vidnoje, RUS
Tel.: +7 (498) 547 2009
Fax: +7 (498) 547 25 13
City: Noginsk
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.