Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Germany Internationally
Authors:


 
Miles Schmidt-Scheuber

FacebookTwitter
 
Daniel Poerschke
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover German basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

TV 1860 LICH 2ND TEAM  basketball team

(Germany-Regionalliga)  
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Starting Five
Reserve
Henning Schaake #8 Henning
Schaake
(201-F-21)  
12.9p 3.9r 1.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Rene Keller (182-23, 3.2p 1.6r)
Johannes Schlaefer #10 Johannes
Schlaefer
(196-F-28)  
11.8p 4.1r 1.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Yannik Ribbecke (197-20, 2.8p 2.5r)
Johannes Lischka #13 Johannes
Lischka
(203-PF-29)  
22.0p 12.6r 2.8a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Adrian Schmid (208-35, 0.5p 1.3r)
Ugur Kulhan #9 Ugur
Kulhan
(189-G-25)  
7.2p 6.4r 1.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Viktor Klassen (186-36, 2.0p 1.3r)
Nils Pompalla #6 Nils
Pompalla
(178-G-32)  
9.2p 1.9r 2.5a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Lukas Gaudermann (175-20, 3.5p 1.6r)
Games
 Last Games:
 Mar.11:  Schwenningen 64 - 66
 Mar.18:  Stuttgart 76 - 64
 Next Games:
 Mar.25:    Saarlouis/Di. Last 5 Gms
 Apr.1:    Tuebingen II Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Knaus Christian
Knaus
Head Coach: Christian Knaus (16-17)  
Address

City: Lich
Regionalliga Standings
North
 1. RW Cuxhaven 14-3 
 2. Stade 13-4 
 3. BSW Sixers 13-5 
 4. Aschersleben 12-6 
 5. Vechta II 11-7 
 6. Rendsburg 7-10 
 7. ALBA Berlin II 7-11 
 8. Wusterhausen 6-11 
 9. Westerstede 5-12 
 10. Weser Bsk/BTS 5-13 
 11. Hannover Korb. 3-14 
South-East
 1. Coburg 21-2 
 2. Vilsbiburg 16-7 
 3. Treuchtlingen 16-7 
 4. Bad Aibling 16-7 
 5. TSV Troester 14-9 
 6. Jena II 13-10 
 7. Schwabing 11-12 
 8. Oberhaching 11-12 
 9. Rosenheim 11-12 
 10. Ansbach 9-14 
 11. Leitershofen 9-14 
 12. Zwickau 7-16 
 13. Herzogenaurach 4-19 
 14. Bayreuth II 3-20 
South-West
 1. Schwenningen 20-4 
 2. Karlsruhe SC 17-7 
 3. Lich II 15-8 
 4. Koblenz 15-9 
 5. Speyer 15-9 
 6. Limburg 15-9 
 7. Langen 12-12 
 8. Kaiserslautern 10-14 
 9. Fellbach 10-14 
 10. Mainz 8-16 
 11. Tuebingen II 8-16 
 12. Stuttgart 8-16 
 13. Heidelberg USC 7-16 
 14. Saarlouis/Dillingen 7-17 
West
 1. Schwelm 20-4 
 2. Hagen BG 18-6 
 3. Muenster 18-6 
 4. Grevenbroich 16-7 
 5. Dorsten 13-11 
 6. Duesseldorf 13-11 
 7. Ibbenbueren 13-11 
 8. Bonn II 12-12 
 9. Salzkotten 11-13 
 10. Hertener Loewen 11-13 
 11. Herford 10-13 
 12. Frintrop 5-19 
 13. Hagen-Haspe 4-20 
 14. Bielefeld 3-21 
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.