Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Ukraine Internationally
Authors:
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Ukrainian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

INTERKHIM-SDYUSSHOR ODESSA  basketball team

(Ukraine-Superleague) women team      
Add Twitter
Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Widgets
Starting Five
Reserve
Yulia Musienko #14 Yulia
Musienko
(177-G/F-19)  
12.0p 6.6r 3.8a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Yulia Gladchenko (185-39, 1.5p 3.5r)
Anna Suhak (180-16, 1.7p 2.0r)
Elyzaveta Apanovych (173-16, 0.0p 1.0a)
Svitlana Kolibabchuk #9 Svitlana
Kolibabchuk
(189-F/G-29)  
12.2p 5.8r 1.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Oleksandra Kolibabchuk (188-27, 6.7p 5.0r)
Kristina Karp #10 Kristina
Karp
(196-C-19)  
13.3p 9.9r 2.6a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mariia Kovtun (198-24, 6.6p 4.4r)
Viktoriya Pazyuk (187-32, 0.0p 2.0r 1.0a)
Yevgeniya Sivakova (192-24)
Natalia Kolotovska #5 Natalia
Kolotovska
(173-G-27)  
9.0p 4.5r 8.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Zhanna Lykhodid (177-36, 4.1p 4.1r 1.6a)
Yulia Sergeyeva (175-17, 2.8p 1.6r)
Olena Korolova (177-15, 1.6p 1.0r)
Olena Korolova (177-15, 1.6p 1.0r)
Olha Sivakova #17 Olha
Sivakova
(160-PG-24)  
10.0p 3.2r 2.8a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Yelyzaveta Mitina (172-18, 5.1p 1.5r 1.9a)
Yelyzaveta Apanovych (170-16, 0.7p 1.0r)
Marina Sazonova (165-20)
Nataliia Bulavytska (169-19)
Superleague Standings
 1. Tim-Scuf 17-1 
 2. Avangard 16-2 
 3. Interkhim 12-5 
 4. Suzirja 11-8 
 5. Blyskavky 11-9 
 6. Dynamo-NPU 10-9 
 7. HAI 4-15 
 8. DVUFK 1-16 
 9. Tavriyska Zivka 0-17 
Baltic League Standings
Group C
 1 Energa Torun 4-0 
 2 Interkhim 1-1 
 3 Olimpia 1-3 
 4 Suduva 0-2 
Group D
 1 Dynamo-Farm 2-0 
 2 Tim-Scuf 1-1 
 3 Rapla KK 1-2 
 4 Tsmoki-Minsk 1-2 
Stage One Standings
Team Colors:
Green
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Feb.15:  Tim-Scuf 63 - 70
 Feb.25:  Blyskavky 63 - 59
 Next Games:
 Mar.11:    Tim-Scuf Last 5 Gms
 Mar.12:    Avangard Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
Shchipakina Iryna
Shchipakina
Head Coach: Iryna Shchipakina (12-17)  
Assistant: Katerina Gluhova (16-17)  

team photo
Season 2016-2017
Address

City: Odessa
Site Map:
Eurobasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.