#14Marta Witkowska



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Marta Witkowska Basketball Player Photos


Marta Witkowska Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| AZS UMCS | 19 | 399 | 126 | 43-115 | 2-19 | 34-45 | 20 | 49 | 69 | 16 | 48 | 15 | 24 | 36 | 99 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| AZS UMCS | 19 | 21.0 | 6.6 | 37.4% | 10.5% | 75.6% | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 5.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.6 | 70.8 | 9.3% | 2.3 | 24.2 | 11.0% | 6.1 | 50.9 | 13.9% | 0.1 | 6.1 | 1.9% | 1.0 | 21.5 | 5.4% | 1.8 | 13.6 | 15.4% | 2.4 | 18.7 | 14.8% | 0.8 | 13.6 | 5.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 9.8 | 11.2% | 2.6 | 24.3 | 10.7% | 3.6 | 34.1 | 10.6% | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.8% | 1.3 | 9.4 | 13.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.6 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 9.9 |
Season: 2017-2018 (European Championships)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Poland | 2 | 21 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Poland | 2 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.0 | 70.8 | 5.6% | 2.0 | 230.0 | 9.6% | 4.0 | 483.5 | 9.1% | 0.0 | 58.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 204.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 129.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 178.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 13.6 | 7.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 9.8 | 10.2% | 2.5 | 24.3 | 10.3% | 3.5 | 34.1 | 10.3% | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 9.4 | 5.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.2 | 7.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 13.3 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 15.2 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/21/2017 | AZS UMCS | CCC Polkowice | 76-70 | 17 | 8 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 10/1/2017 | AZS UMCS | Basket Gdynia | 62-79 | 26 | 11 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 10/4/2017 | AZS UMCS | Enea AZS P. | 77-54 | 18 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/14/2017 | AZS UMCS | Gorzow Wlkp. | 68-58 | 25 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/21/2017 | AZS UMCS | JAS FBG | 58-64 | 26 | 9 | 3-9 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 10/29/2017 | AZS UMCS | Artego Bydg. | 58-73 | 21 | 9 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/4/2017 | AZS UMCS | Wisla Krakow | 66-75 | 30 | 17 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 5-7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 11/26/2017 | AZS UMCS | MKK Siedlce | 80-68 | 12 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/2/2017 | AZS UMCS | Widzew | 77-61 | 15 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 12/7/2017 | AZS UMCS | Sleza Wroclaw | 73-68 | 28 | 12 | 4-11 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| 12/9/2017 | AZS UMCS | Energa Torun | 74-63 | 24 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/17/2017 | AZS UMCS | TS Ostrovia | 66-55 | 26 | 5 | 1-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 1/7/2018 | AZS UMCS | CCC Polkowice | 63-81 | 21 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 1/27/2018 | AZS UMCS | Enea AZS P. | 80-67 | 12 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/18/2018 | AZS UMCS | Gorzow Wlkp. | 77-66 | 21 | 7 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/21/2018 | AZS UMCS | JAS FBG | 75-73 | 16 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/25/2018 | AZS UMCS | Artego Bydg. | 55-86 | 30 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 3/4/2018 | AZS UMCS | Wisla Krakow | 81-56 | 23 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/17/2018 | AZS UMCS | MKK Siedlce | 87-66 | 8 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Season: 2017-2018 (European Championships)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/10/2018 | Poland | Estonia | 68-87 | 11 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/14/2018 | Poland | Belarus | 71-50 | 10 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Gdynia | POL-1 | 30 | 365 | 12.2 | 108 | 3.6 | 35-88 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23-27 | 85.2% | 85.2% | 20 | 0.7 | 48 | 1.6 | 68 | 2.3 | 19 | 0.6 | 63 | 2.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 27 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Gdynia | EUROL-1 | 9 | 6 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Gdynia | POL-11 | 27 | 365 | 13.5 | 108 | 4.0 | 35-88 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23-27 | 85.2% | 85.2% | 20 | 0.7 | 48 | 1.8 | 68 | 2.5 | 19 | 0.7 | 63 | 2.3 | 12 | 0.4 | 27 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Gdynia | EUROL-11 | 3 | 6 | 2.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Gdynia | EUROL-11 | 6 | 127 | 21.2 | 43 | 7.2 | 16-31 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 7 | 1.2 | 16 | 2.7 | 23 | 3.8 | 4 | 0.7 | 18 | 3.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Gdynia | POL-11 | 34 | 404 | 11.9 | 137 | 4.0 | 41-87 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 13-33 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 25-30 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 24 | 0.7 | 50 | 1.5 | 74 | 2.2 | 18 | 0.5 | 65 | 1.9 | 23 | 0.7 | 20 | 0.6 | 31 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Gdynia | EUROL-11 | 8 | 179 | 22.4 | 45 | 5.6 | 19-44 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 8 | 1.0 | 24 | 3.0 | 32 | 4.0 | 11 | 1.4 | 14 | 1.8 | 6 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.1 | 13 | 1.6 | 44 | 5.5 |
| 10-11 | Gdynia | POL-11 | 23 | 462 | 20.1 | 183 | 8.0 | 66-118 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 45-51 | 88.2% | 88.2% | 33 | 1.4 | 63 | 2.7 | 96 | 4.2 | 23 | 1.0 | 51 | 2.2 | 14 | 0.6 | 25 | 1.1 | 38 | 1.7 | 191 | 8.3 |
| 10-11 | Wejcherowo | POL-12 | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 11-12 | Torun | POL-11 | 3 | 43 | 14.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 1.3 | 12 | 4.0 | 16 | 5.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 16 | 5.3 |
| 12-13 | Lider Pruszkow | POL-11 | 21 | 342 | 16.3 | 96 | 4.6 | 38-91 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 29 | 1.4 | 48 | 2.3 | 77 | 3.7 | 14 | 0.7 | 45 | 2.1 | 12 | 0.6 | 15 | 0.7 | 32 | 1.5 | 91 | 4.3 |
| 13-14 | Wisla Can-Pack | EUROL-11 | 6 | 31 | 5.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 13-14 | Wisla Can-Pack | POL-11 | 22 | 248 | 11.3 | 80 | 3.6 | 31-75 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18-28 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 32 | 1.5 | 31 | 1.4 | 63 | 2.9 | 14 | 0.6 | 30 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.9 | 79 | 3.6 |
| 14-15 | Neftochimic | BUL-11 | 4 | 99 | 24.8 | 43 | 10.8 | 13-34 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-19 | 89.5% | 89.5% | 7 | 1.8 | 18 | 4.5 | 25 | 6.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 16 | 4.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 16 | 4.0 | 22 | 5.5 |
| 14-15 | MKK Siedlce | POL-11 | 13 | 363 | 27.9 | 114 | 8.8 | 43-95 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 16-21 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 19 | 1.5 | 69 | 5.3 | 88 | 6.8 | 32 | 2.5 | 30 | 2.3 | 18 | 1.4 | 11 | 0.8 | 24 | 1.8 | 168 | 12.9 |
| 15-16 | AZS UMCS | POL-11 | 22 | 520 | 23.6 | 145 | 6.6 | 54-108 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 22-30 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 28 | 1.3 | 82 | 3.7 | 110 | 5.0 | 17 | 0.8 | 60 | 2.7 | 15 | 0.7 | 19 | 0.9 | 48 | 2.2 | 167 | 7.6 |
| 16-17 | AZS UMCS | POL-11 | 27 | 457 | 16.9 | 136 | 5.0 | 47-107 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 7-31 | 22.6% | 22.6% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 22 | 0.8 | 78 | 2.9 | 100 | 3.7 | 12 | 0.4 | 55 | 2.0 | 20 | 0.7 | 23 | 0.9 | 40 | 1.5 | 132 | 4.9 |
| 16-17 | AZS UMCS | EWBL-11 | 9 | 151 | 16.8 | 35 | 3.9 | 15-33 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 4 | 0.4 | 20 | 2.2 | 24 | 2.7 | 5 | 0.6 | 17 | 1.9 | 12 | 1.3 | 7 | 0.8 | 10 | 1.1 | 30 | 3.3 |
| 17-18 | AZS UMCS | POL-11 | 19 | 399 | 21.0 | 126 | 6.6 | 43-115 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 2-19 | 10.5% | 10.5% | 34-45 | 75.6% | 75.6% | 20 | 1.1 | 49 | 2.6 | 69 | 3.6 | 16 | 0.8 | 48 | 2.5 | 15 | 0.8 | 24 | 1.3 | 36 | 1.9 | 99 | 5.2 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 211 | 17.1 | 5.4 | 44.9% | 28.6% | 76.6% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 12.2 | 3.6 | 39.8% | 38.5% | 85.2% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 14.9 | 4.2 | 45.9% | 16.7% | 92.3% | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
| AVERAGE EWBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 16.8 | 3.9 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.3 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE BULGARIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 24.8 | 10.8 | 38.2% | 0.0% | 89.5% | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 5.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | EC-11 | 6 | 79 | 13.2 | 21 | 3.5 | 9-21 | 42.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 15 | 2.5 | 23 | 3.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 24 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | EC-11 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 17-18 | EC-11 | 2 | 21 | 10.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 8 | 4.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 40.6% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 3.6 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Marta Witkowska born?
Marta Witkowska was born in Poznan (POL).
When was Marta Witkowska born?
Marta Witkowska was born on Dec.28, 1988.
How tall is Marta Witkowska?
Marta Witkowska is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Marta Witkowska in the Hall of Fame?
Marta Witkowska is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Marta Witkowska play?
Center.
Who is agent of Marta Witkowska?
Marta Witkowska's agent is Tigran Petrosean.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Marta Witkowska baloncesto estadísticas
German: Marta Witkowska basketball statistiken
Italian: Marta Witkowska pallacanestro statistiche
French: Marta Witkowska basketball statistiques
Polish: Marta Witkowska koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Marta Witkowska basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Marta Witkowska баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Marta Witkowska バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Marta Witkowska 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Marta Witkowska 농구 통계
Turkish : Marta Witkowska basketbol İstatistik




Gdynia
Torun
Wisla Can-Pack
MKK Siedlce