#9Ricky Hickman



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ricky Hickman Basketball Player Photos






Ricky Hickman Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Italy-Serie A)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Trieste | 5 | 100 | 36 | 7-24 | 3-19 | 13-16 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 14 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Trieste | 5 | 20.0 | 7.2 | 29.2% | 15.8% | 81.3% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 2.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.2 | 81.2 | 8.9% | 1.4 | 22.0 | 6.4% | 4.8 | 43.0 | 11.2% | 0.6 | 8.6 | 7.0% | 3.8 | 25.2 | 15.1% | 2.6 | 11.4 | 22.8% | 3.2 | 14.8 | 21.6% | 2.4 | 15.6 | 15.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 10.4 | 3.8% | 1.8 | 22.0 | 8.2% | 2.2 | 32.4 | 6.8% | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 9.0 | 13.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.4 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 5.6 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Italy-Serie A)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/19/2020 | Trieste | Varese | 85-91 | 18 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 1/26/2020 | Trieste | Milano | 67-85 | 25 | 6 | 2-8 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
| 2/2/2020 | Trieste | Sassari | 83-82 | 19 | 10 | 0-5 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/7/2020 | Trieste | Pistoia | 97-80 | 16 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/9/2020 | Trieste | Brescia | 74-76 | 22 | 11 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Giessen 46ers | GER-1 | 24 | 467 | 19.5 | 165 | 6.9 | 29-70 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 14-49 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 65-99 | 65.7% | 65.7% | 6 | 0.3 | 34 | 1.4 | 40 | 1.7 | 32 | 1.3 | 55 | 2.3 | 6 | 0.3 | 30 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Namika Lahti | FIN-1 | 39 | 1300 | 33.3 | 930 | 23.8 | 212-340 | 62.4% | 62.4% | 84-208 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 197-269 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 34 | 0.9 | 172 | 4.4 | 206 | 5.3 | 152 | 3.9 | 130 | 3.3 | 24 | 0.6 | 93 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Fastweb Casale | ITA-2 | 41 | 1308 | 31.9 | 718 | 17.5 | 106-191 | 55.5% | 55.5% | 99-243 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 209-248 | 84.3% | 84.3% | 16 | 0.4 | 100 | 2.4 | 116 | 2.8 | 165 | 4.0 | 133 | 3.2 | 15 | 0.4 | 83 | 2.0 | 137 | 3.3 | 776 | 18.9 |
| 11-12 | Scavolini Siviglia | ITA-1 | 41 | 1342 | 32.7 | 658 | 16.0 | 129-221 | 58.4% | 58.4% | 86-224 | 38.4% | 38.4% | 142-175 | 81.1% | 81.1% | 16 | 0.4 | 104 | 2.5 | 120 | 2.9 | 119 | 2.9 | 122 | 3.0 | 13 | 0.3 | 67 | 1.6 | 142 | 3.5 | 625 | 15.2 |
| 12-13 | Macc. Tel-Aviv | EUROL-1 | 27 | 766 | 28.4 | 365 | 13.5 | 76-149 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 36-101 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 105-134 | 78.4% | 78.4% | 13 | 0.5 | 59 | 2.2 | 72 | 2.7 | 85 | 3.1 | 67 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.2 | 39 | 1.4 | 53 | 2.0 | 402 | 14.9 |
| 12-13 | Macc. Tel-Aviv | ISR-1 | 33 | 826 | 25.0 | 388 | 11.8 | 81-147 | 55.1% | 55.1% | 46-116 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 88-106 | 83.0% | 83.0% | 11 | 0.3 | 71 | 2.2 | 82 | 2.5 | 95 | 2.9 | 74 | 2.2 | 6 | 0.2 | 39 | 1.2 | 66 | 2.0 | 421 | 12.8 |
| 13-14 | Macc. Tel-Aviv | EUROL-1 | 30 | 848 | 28.3 | 366 | 12.2 | 91-182 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 30-93 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 94-125 | 75.2% | 75.2% | 11 | 0.4 | 67 | 2.2 | 78 | 2.6 | 82 | 2.7 | 73 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 0.8 | 53 | 1.8 | 336 | 11.2 |
| 13-14 | Macc. Tel-Aviv | ISR-1 | 38 | 927 | 24.4 | 406 | 10.7 | 72-158 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 57-141 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 91-110 | 82.7% | 82.7% | 14 | 0.4 | 93 | 2.4 | 107 | 2.8 | 113 | 3.0 | 86 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.1 | 33 | 0.9 | 77 | 2.0 | 374 | 9.8 |
| 14-15 | Fenerbahce | EUROL-1 | 17 | 363 | 21.4 | 153 | 9.0 | 22-65 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 19-57 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 52-65 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 11 | 0.6 | 31 | 1.8 | 42 | 2.5 | 34 | 2.0 | 38 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 19 | 1.1 | 25 | 1.5 | 132 | 7.8 |
| 14-15 | Fenerbahce | TUR-1 | 15 | 320 | 21.3 | 120 | 8.0 | 26-54 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 12-43 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 32-41 | 78.0% | 78.0% | 5 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.8 | 32 | 2.1 | 39 | 2.6 | 35 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.9 | 25 | 1.7 | 79 | 5.3 |
| 15-16 | Fenerbahce | EUROL-1 | 20 | 226 | 11.3 | 92 | 4.6 | 21-42 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9-29 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 23-29 | 79.3% | 79.3% | 2 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.2 | 25 | 1.3 | 26 | 1.3 | 27 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.6 | 94 | 4.7 |
| 15-16 | Fenerbahce | TUR-1 | 10 | 127 | 12.7 | 51 | 5.1 | 11-24 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 20-27 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 3 | 0.3 | 17 | 1.7 | 20 | 2.0 | 15 | 1.5 | 18 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.6 | 9 | 0.9 | 35 | 3.5 |
| 16-17 | Emporio Armani | EUROL-1 | 30 | 736 | 24.5 | 303 | 10.1 | 54-129 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 38-109 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 81-101 | 80.2% | 80.2% | 13 | 0.4 | 64 | 2.1 | 77 | 2.6 | 100 | 3.3 | 63 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 25 | 0.8 | 69 | 2.3 | 313 | 10.4 |
| 16-17 | Emporio Armani | ITA-1 | 34 | 817 | 24.0 | 359 | 10.6 | 63-127 | 49.6% | 49.6% | 56-138 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 65-91 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 9 | 0.3 | 80 | 2.4 | 89 | 2.6 | 94 | 2.8 | 94 | 2.8 | 6 | 0.2 | 42 | 1.2 | 78 | 2.3 | 328 | 9.6 |
| 17-18 | Bamberg | EUROL-1 | 28 | 654 | 23.4 | 327 | 11.7 | 54-119 | 45.4% | 45.4% | 46-141 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 81-99 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 9 | 0.3 | 56 | 2.0 | 65 | 2.3 | 63 | 2.3 | 70 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 31 | 1.1 | 56 | 2.0 | 271 | 9.7 |
| 17-18 | Bamberg | GER-1 | 28 | 560 | 20.0 | 262 | 9.4 | 40-97 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 33-100 | 33.0% | 33.0% | 83-100 | 83.0% | 83.0% | 5 | 0.2 | 46 | 1.6 | 51 | 1.8 | 72 | 2.6 | 68 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.6 | 41 | 1.5 | 153 | 5.5 |
| 18-19 | Bamberg | BCL-1 | 13 | 259 | 19.9 | 103 | 7.9 | 16-48 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 10-40 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 41-51 | 80.4% | 80.4% | 4 | 0.3 | 24 | 1.8 | 28 | 2.2 | 39 | 3.0 | 32 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.8 | 26 | 2.0 | 53 | 4.1 |
| 18-19 | Bamberg | GER-1 | 25 | 478 | 19.1 | 257 | 10.3 | 39-74 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 37-98 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 68-81 | 84.0% | 84.0% | 13 | 0.5 | 52 | 2.1 | 65 | 2.6 | 79 | 3.2 | 55 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 50 | 2.0 | 201 | 8.0 |
| 19-20 | Pall.Trieste | ITA-1 | 5 | 100 | 20.0 | 36 | 7.2 | 7-24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 3-19 | 15.8% | 15.8% | 13-16 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 2 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 13 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 15 | 3.0 | 14 | 2.8 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 152 | 23.6 | 10.6 | 46.4% | 33.6% | 78.8% | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 10.2 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 80 | 28.2 | 13.2 | 53.5% | 38.1% | 78.0% | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 12.1 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN BBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 77 | 19.5 | 8.9 | 44.8% | 34.0% | 77.1% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI WINNER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 71 | 24.7 | 11.2 | 50.2% | 40.1% | 82.9% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 11.2 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 41 | 31.9 | 17.5 | 55.5% | 40.7% | 84.3% | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 18.9 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH KORISLIIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 39 | 33.3 | 23.8 | 62.4% | 40.4% | 73.2% | 0.9 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 17.9 | 6.8 | 47.4% | 26.3% | 76.5% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 19.9 | 7.9 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 80.4% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 4.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | EC-1 | 5 | 135 | 27.0 | 59 | 11.8 | 14-29 | 48.3% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 16-25 | 64.0% | 7 | 1.4 | 15 | 3.0 | 22 | 4.4 | 8 | 1.6 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 41 | 8.2 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 27.0 | 11.8 | 48.3% | 33.3% | 64.0% | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 8.2 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ricky Hickman born?
Ricky Hickman was born in Winston-Salem, NC.
When was Ricky Hickman born?
Ricky Hickman was born on Sep.1, 1985.
How tall is Ricky Hickman?
Ricky Hickman is 189cm / 6'3'' tall.
How much did Ricky Hickman weigh when playing?
Ricky Hickman weighed 88kg / 193.6lbs when playing.
Is Ricky Hickman in the Hall of Fame?
Ricky Hickman is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ricky Hickman play?
Shooting Guard.
What college did Ricky Hickman attend?
Ricky Hickman attended UNCG in 2007.
What highschool did Ricky Hickman attend?
Ricky Hickman attended East Forsyth '2003.
Who is agent of Ricky Hickman?
Ricky Hickman's agent is Doug Neustadt.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ricky Hickman baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ricky Hickman basketball statistiken
Italian: Ricky Hickman pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ricky Hickman basketball statistiques
Polish: Ricky Hickman koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ricky Hickman basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ricky Hickman баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ricky Hickman バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ricky Hickman 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ricky Hickman 농구 통계
Turkish : Ricky Hickman basketbol İstatistik




Giessen 46ers
Fastweb Casale
Scavolini Siviglia
Macc. Tel-Aviv
Fenerbahce
Emporio Armani
Bamberg