#24Touty Gandega



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Touty Gandega Basketball Player Photos





Touty Gandega Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (France-LF2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Aulnoye | 25 | 737 | 206 | 51-118 | 27-97 | 23-30 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 66 | 58 | 0 | 29 | 58 | 134 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Aulnoye | 25 | 29.5 | 8.2 | 43.2% | 27.8% | 76.7% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 5.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.2 | 63.3 | 13.0% | 2.0 | 18.6 | 10.8% | 4.7 | 39.0 | 12.1% | 1.1 | 5.6 | 19.6% | 3.9 | 21.4 | 18.2% | 0.9 | 9.3 | 9.7% | 1.2 | 13.2 | 9.1% | 2.6 | 16.6 | 15.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 8.8 | 8.0% | 1.8 | 22.9 | 7.9% | 2.5 | 31.7 | 7.9% | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 9.0 | 13.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 7.3 |
Season: 2022 (World Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mali | 5 | 72 | 9 | 3-8 | 1-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -1 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mali | 5 | 14.4 | 1.8 | 37.5% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -0.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.8 | 75.6 | 2.4% | 0.6 | 36.4 | 3.3% | 1.6 | 83.6 | 3.8% | 0.2 | 18.6 | 2.2% | 2.0 | 54.6 | 7.3% | 0.0 | 22.6 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 31.0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 17.6 | 4.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 10.4 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 24.9 | 5.6% | 1.4 | 35.3 | 4.0% | 0.0 | 4.7 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 6.7 | 11.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.9 | -0.6 |
Season: 2022-2023 (France-LF2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2022 | Aulnoye | SIG | 72-63 | 36 | 16 | 5-8 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/22/2022 | Aulnoye | Mondeville | 57-64 | 33 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -1 |
| 10/29/2022 | Aulnoye | Calais | 86-60 | 34 | 21 | 3-6 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 11/5/2022 | Aulnoye | Feytiat | 61-78 | 37 | 10 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| 11/12/2022 | Aulnoye | Montbrison | 64-56 | 38 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 11/19/2022 | Aulnoye | Charnay | 66-79 | 21 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/3/2022 | Aulnoye | Monaco | 63-66 | 38 | 13 | 3-9 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/10/2022 | Aulnoye | Champagne | 63-72 | 27 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 12/17/2022 | Aulnoye | Chartres | 73-67 | 32 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/7/2023 | Aulnoye | CFBB | 73-50 | 30 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 1/14/2023 | Aulnoye | La Tronche | 53-76 | 25 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 1/21/2023 | Aulnoye | SIG | 41-70 | 32 | 10 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 6-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 1/28/2023 | Aulnoye | Mondeville | 72-66 | 40 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 2/4/2023 | Aulnoye | Calais | 78-81 | 25 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/18/2023 | Aulnoye | Feytiat | 51-75 | 24 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2/25/2023 | Aulnoye | Montbrison | 67-63 | 32 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 3/4/2023 | Aulnoye | Charnay | 66-49 | 32 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/11/2023 | Aulnoye | Monaco | 71-61 | 25 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/18/2023 | Aulnoye | Champagne | 63-51 | 20 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/25/2023 | Aulnoye | Chartres | 56-50 | 26 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2 |
| 4/1/2023 | Aulnoye | CFBB | 58-61 | 14 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 4/8/2023 | Aulnoye | La Tronche | 50-78 | 24 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2 |
| 4/15/2023 | Aulnoye | Charnay | 48-88 | 29 | 13 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 4/19/2023 | Aulnoye | Charnay | 65-62 | 30 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 4/23/2023 | Aulnoye | Charnay | 66-72 | 33 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Season: 2022 (World Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/22/2022 | Mali | Japan | 89-56 | 24 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 9/23/2022 | Mali | Australia | 58-118 | 13 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 9/25/2022 | Mali | France | 59-74 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 9/26/2022 | Mali | Serbia | 81-68 | 17 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 9/27/2022 | Mali | Canada | 65-88 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Mondeville | FRA-11 | 2 | 30 | 15.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Mondeville | EUROL-11 | 8 | 38 | 4.8 | 13 | 1.6 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 11 | 1.4 |
| 10-11 | Mondeville | FRA-11 | 20 | 171 | 8.6 | 32 | 1.6 | 9-35 | 25.7% | 25.7% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 8-9 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 3 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.3 | 15 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.8 | -9 | -0.5 |
| 11-12 | Mondeville | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 130 | 21.7 | 56 | 9.3 | 20-44 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 11 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16 | 2.7 | 25 | 4.2 |
| 11-12 | Mondeville | FRA-11 | 28 | 524 | 18.7 | 180 | 6.4 | 62-146 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 8-34 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 32-44 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 12 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.7 | 31 | 1.1 | 31 | 1.1 | 52 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.5 | 63 | 2.3 | 55 | 2.0 |
| 13-14 | Mondeville | FRA-11 | 23 | 502 | 21.8 | 157 | 6.8 | 45-99 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 16-55 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 19-26 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 15 | 0.7 | 18 | 0.8 | 33 | 1.4 | 39 | 1.7 | 42 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.0 | 44 | 1.9 | 73 | 3.2 |
| 14-15 | Flammes | Eurocup-11 | 5 | 65 | 13.0 | 12 | 2.4 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 10 | 2.0 | 9 | 1.8 |
| 14-15 | Flammes | FRA-11 | 11 | 134 | 12.2 | 41 | 3.7 | 9-21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 5 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.6 | 12 | 1.1 | 9 | 0.8 | 15 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.9 |
| 15-16 | Toulouse | FRA-11 | 21 | 554 | 26.4 | 172 | 8.2 | 54-124 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 12-62 | 19.4% | 19.4% | 28-37 | 75.7% | 75.7% | 8 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.3 | 36 | 1.7 | 43 | 2.0 | 49 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 19 | 0.9 | 62 | 3.0 | 58 | 2.8 |
| 16-17 | Landes | FRA-11 | 1 | 17 | 17.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | -2 | -2.0 |
| 17-18 | Chartres | FRA-12 | 24 | 671 | 28.0 | 236 | 9.8 | 63-157 | 40.1% | 40.1% | 23-74 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 41-59 | 69.5% | 69.5% | 9 | 0.4 | 47 | 2.0 | 56 | 2.3 | 72 | 3.0 | 53 | 2.2 | 6 | 0.3 | 42 | 1.8 | 75 | 3.1 | 159 | 6.6 |
| 18-19 | Angers | FRA-12 | 24 | 658 | 27.4 | 207 | 8.6 | 65-139 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 19-68 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 20-27 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 12 | 0.5 | 42 | 1.8 | 54 | 2.3 | 98 | 4.1 | 57 | 2.4 | 5 | 0.2 | 32 | 1.3 | 75 | 3.1 | 172 | 7.2 |
| 19-20 | Angers | FRA-12 | 17 | 458 | 26.9 | 168 | 9.9 | 48-96 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 17-54 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 21-23 | 91.3% | 91.3% | 7 | 0.4 | 31 | 1.8 | 38 | 2.2 | 54 | 3.2 | 33 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.8 | 58 | 3.4 | 118 | 6.9 |
| 20-21 | Angers | FRA-12 | 19 | 618 | 32.5 | 254 | 13.4 | 70-128 | 54.7% | 54.7% | 23-78 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 45-58 | 77.6% | 77.6% | 8 | 0.4 | 35 | 1.8 | 43 | 2.3 | 79 | 4.2 | 40 | 2.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 30 | 1.6 | 59 | 3.1 | 240 | 12.6 |
| 21-22 | Reze | FRA-12 | 14 | 432 | 30.9 | 159 | 11.4 | 40-82 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 18-71 | 25.4% | 25.4% | 25-30 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 7 | 0.5 | 26 | 1.9 | 33 | 2.4 | 38 | 2.7 | 27 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.6 | 43 | 3.1 | 116 | 8.3 |
| 21-22 | Angers | FRA-11 | 5 | 73 | 14.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.8 | -1 | -0.2 |
| 22-23 | Aulnoye | FRA-12 | 25 | 737 | 29.5 | 206 | 8.2 | 51-118 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 27-97 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 23-30 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 17 | 0.7 | 45 | 1.8 | 62 | 2.5 | 66 | 2.6 | 58 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 29 | 1.2 | 58 | 2.3 | 134 | 5.4 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH LF2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 123 | 29.1 | 10.0 | 46.8% | 28.7% | 77.1% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 7.6 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 111 | 18.1 | 5.4 | 41.6% | 24.0% | 74.2% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 17.7 | 6.2 | 41.8% | 27.3% | 72.2% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.1 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 37.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECJ-11 | 9 | 176 | 19.6 | 47 | 5.2 | 15-30 | 50.0% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 5 | 0.6 | 17 | 1.9 | 22 | 2.4 | 14 | 1.6 | 14 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | ECU20-11 | 9 | 237 | 26.3 | 68 | 7.6 | 25-59 | 42.4% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 8 | 0.9 | 17 | 1.9 | 25 | 2.8 | 20 | 2.2 | 23 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.9 | 31 | 3.4 | 25 | 2.8 | |
| 17 | AFRC-11 | 8 | 189 | 23.6 | 51 | 6.4 | 15-34 | 44.1% | 5-23 | 21.7% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.8 | 15 | 1.9 | 22 | 2.8 | 13 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 2.3 | 14 | 1.8 | 37 | 4.6 | |
| 19 | AFRC-11 | 5 | 157 | 31.4 | 58 | 11.6 | 10-19 | 52.6% | 8-22 | 36.4% | 14-17 | 82.4% | 3 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 16 | 3.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 48 | 9.6 | |
| 19 | OL-11 | 3 | 95 | 31.7 | 20 | 6.7 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 3 | 1.0 | |
| 22 | WC-11 | 3 | 81 | 27.0 | 11 | 3.7 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-11 | 9.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 8 | 2.7 | -3 | -1.0 | |
| 22 | WC-11 | 5 | 72 | 14.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-10 | 10.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.4 | -1 | -0.2 | |
| AVERAGE African Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 13 | 26.6 | 8.4 | 47.2% | 28.9% | 71.4% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 6.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 19.6 | 5.2 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 55.6% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 26.3 | 7.6 | 42.4% | 25.0% | 46.2% | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 2.8 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 19.1 | 2.5 | 36.8% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 | -0.5 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 3 | 31.7 | 6.7 | 28.6% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Touty Gandega born?
Touty Gandega was born in Paris (FRA).
When was Touty Gandega born?
Touty Gandega was born on Jun.20, 1991.
How tall is Touty Gandega?
Touty Gandega is 170cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Touty Gandega in the Hall of Fame?
Touty Gandega is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Touty Gandega play?
Guard.
Who is agent of Touty Gandega?
Touty Gandega's agent is Olivier Mazet.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Touty Gandega baloncesto estadísticas
German: Touty Gandega basketball statistiken
Italian: Touty Gandega pallacanestro statistiche
French: Touty Gandega basketball statistiques
Polish: Touty Gandega koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Touty Gandega basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Touty Gandega баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Touty Gandega バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Touty Gandega 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Touty Gandega 농구 통계
Turkish : Touty Gandega basketbol İstatistik




Mondeville
Flammes
Toulouse
Landes
Chartres
Angers
Reze