#24Shamell Stallworth



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Shamell Stallworth Basketball Player Photos







Shamell Stallworth Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Brazil-NBB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Caxias do Sul | 41 | 1063 | 531 | 113-222 | 64-189 | 113-142 | 14 | 107 | 121 | 102 | 61 | 6 | 28 | 63 | 503 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Caxias do Sul | 41 | 25.9 | 13.0 | 50.9% | 33.9% | 79.6% | 0.3 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 12.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.0 | 73.4 | 17.7% | 2.8 | 16.5 | 17.0% | 5.4 | 32.7 | 16.5% | 1.6 | 9.0 | 17.8% | 4.6 | 27.4 | 16.8% | 2.8 | 13.5 | 20.7% | 3.5 | 18.8 | 18.6% | 2.5 | 16.9 | 14.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 8.9 | 3.4% | 2.6 | 21.1 | 12.3% | 3.0 | 30.0 | 10.0% | 0.1 | 1.5 | 6.7% | 0.7 | 7.2 | 9.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.0 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 18.9 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Brazil-NBB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/21/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Pato | 70-63 | 20 | 11 | 4-7 | 0-3 | 3-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 10/28/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Sesi/Franca | 75-73 | 19 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/30/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Bauru | 64-75 | 25 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/3/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Rio Claro | 92-79 | 15 | 18 | 4-6 | 2-7 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 11/5/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Brasilia | 64-96 | 28 | 14 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 6-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/9/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Pinheiros | 59-82 | 19 | 9 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/17/2025 | Caxias do Sul | U.Corinthians | 75-77 | 30 | 19 | 4-7 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
| 11/21/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Osasco | 79-75 | 24 | 12 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| 11/23/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Paulistano | 66-77 | 31 | 13 | 3-8 | 1-9 | 4-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 12/1/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Cruzeiro | 78-63 | 14 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 12/3/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Minas | 72-88 | 22 | 14 | 1-6 | 2-5 | 6-8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/6/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Flamengo | 66-91 | 21 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 12/8/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Botafogo | 80-75 | 26 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/16/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Sao Jose | 74-61 | 31 | 10 | 2-7 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/18/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Vasco | 79-80 | 37 | 15 | 5-8 | 1-6 | 2-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| 12/21/2025 | Caxias do Sul | UniFacisa | 89-80 | 14 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/23/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Cearense | 68-52 | 27 | 17 | 4-6 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/27/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Corinthians | 60-100 | 18 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/29/2025 | Caxias do Sul | Mogi | 56-71 | 35 | 14 | 3-5 | 1-5 | 5-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| 1/9/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Pato | 91-85 | 40 | 28 | 5-7 | 4-8 | 6-8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
| 1/12/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Brasilia | 65-77 | 31 | 16 | 2-6 | 2-7 | 6-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 1/19/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Bauru | 73-74 | 28 | 7 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 5-7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 1/21/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Sesi/Franca | 66-93 | 24 | 19 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 2/3/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Rio Claro | 73-79 | 26 | 9 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 5-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 2/11/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Pinheiros | 62-69 | 34 | 10 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 2/13/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Paulistano | 80-73 | 25 | 15 | 4-4 | 2-8 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 2/22/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Osasco | 83-66 | 19 | 15 | 3-3 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 3/5/2026 | Caxias do Sul | U.Corinthians | 80-90 | 26 | 20 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 9-11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 3/9/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Mogi | 67-72 | 23 | 7 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 3/17/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Cruzeiro | 85-76 | 24 | 13 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 5-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 3/19/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Minas | 75-81 | 14 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/22/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Botafogo | 67-68 | 34 | 14 | 1-4 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
| 4/2/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Flamengo | 76-74 | 23 | 19 | 5-9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 4/6/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Cearense | 107-83 | 24 | 23 | 4-5 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 28 |
| 4/9/2026 | Caxias do Sul | UniFacisa | 80-70 | 28 | 22 | 4-7 | 4-6 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 4/15/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Sao Jose | 65-68 | 28 | 14 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 5-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 4/17/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Corinthians | 79-92 | 28 | 11 | 1-8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 4/22/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Brasilia | 64-73 | 28 | 17 | 5-7 | 1-5 | 4-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
| 4/25/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Brasilia | 70-78 | 32 | 13 | 4-5 | 0-4 | 5-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| 4/27/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Brasilia | 66-63 | 36 | 19 | 7-12 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 4/30/2026 | Caxias do Sul | Brasilia | 70-71 | 32 | 14 | 0-6 | 3-5 | 5-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Shamell Stallworth born?
Shamell Stallworth was born in Fresno, CA.
When was Shamell Stallworth born?
Shamell Stallworth was born on Sep.7, 1980.
How tall is Shamell Stallworth?
Shamell Stallworth is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Shamell Stallworth weigh when playing?
Shamell Stallworth weighed 98kg / 215.6lbs when playing.
Is Shamell Stallworth in the Hall of Fame?
Shamell Stallworth is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Shamell Stallworth play?
Swingman.
What college did Shamell Stallworth attend?
Shamell Stallworth attended USF in 2003.
What highschool did Shamell Stallworth attend?
Shamell Stallworth attended Washington Union '1999.
Who is agent of Shamell Stallworth?
Shamell Stallworth's agent is Jesus Rostan.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Shamell Stallworth baloncesto estadísticas
German: Shamell Stallworth basketball statistiken
Italian: Shamell Stallworth pallacanestro statistiche
French: Shamell Stallworth basketball statistiques
Polish: Shamell Stallworth koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Shamell Stallworth basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Shamell Stallworth баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Shamell Stallworth バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Shamell Stallworth 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Shamell Stallworth 농구 통계
Turkish : Shamell Stallworth basketbol İstatistik




Pato
Sesi/Franca
Bauru
Rio Claro
Brasilia
Pinheiros
U.Corinthians
Osasco
Paulistano
Cruzeiro
Minas
Flamengo
Botafogo
Sao Jose
Vasco
UniFacisa
Cearense
Corinthians
Mogi