#21Yuka Osaki



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Yuka Osaki Basketball Player Photos



Yuka Osaki Statistics
Season: 2020 (Olympic Games)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Japan | 3 | 34 | 14 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Japan | 3 | 11.3 | 4.7 | 42.9% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.7 | 73.8 | 6.4% | 1.0 | 674.3 | 5.1% | 2.3 | 1,286.3 | 6.1% | 0.7 | 283.3 | 8.4% | 1.0 | 872.7 | 3.9% | 0.7 | 311.7 | 7.6% | 0.7 | 385.3 | 6.2% | 0.7 | 17.0 | 4.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 7.5 | 4.0% | 0.7 | 24.5 | 2.9% | 1.0 | 32.0 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.5 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 13.0 |
Season: 2020 (Olympic Games)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/6/2020 | Japan | Sweden | 75-54 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/8/2020 | Japan | Belgium | 92-84 | 8 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/9/2020 | Japan | Canada | 70-68 | 16 | 7 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 35 | 778 | 22.2 | 450 | 12.9 | 164-322 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 122-164 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 71 | 2.0 | 136 | 3.9 | 207 | 5.9 | 34 | 1.0 | 66 | 1.9 | 24 | 0.7 | 19 | 0.5 | 55 | 1.6 | 413 | 11.8 |
| 12-13 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 29 | 953 | 32.9 | 555 | 19.1 | 210-363 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 135-172 | 78.5% | 78.5% | 79 | 2.7 | 148 | 5.1 | 227 | 7.8 | 39 | 1.3 | 44 | 1.5 | 8 | 0.3 | 24 | 0.8 | 37 | 1.3 | 582 | 20.1 |
| 13-14 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 38 | 1209 | 31.8 | 663 | 17.4 | 256-478 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 151-191 | 79.1% | 79.1% | 91 | 2.4 | 233 | 6.1 | 324 | 8.5 | 79 | 2.1 | 62 | 1.6 | 31 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.1 | 59 | 1.6 | 757 | 19.9 |
| 14-15 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 33 | 1130 | 34.2 | 560 | 17.0 | 219-409 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 122-155 | 78.7% | 78.7% | 100 | 3.0 | 228 | 6.9 | 328 | 9.9 | 60 | 1.8 | 55 | 1.7 | 22 | 0.7 | 43 | 1.3 | 64 | 1.9 | 670 | 20.3 |
| 15-16 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 32 | 1003 | 31.3 | 522 | 16.3 | 204-398 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 114-143 | 79.7% | 79.7% | 93 | 2.9 | 192 | 6.0 | 285 | 8.9 | 35 | 1.1 | 39 | 1.2 | 26 | 0.8 | 27 | 0.8 | 41 | 1.3 | 591 | 18.5 |
| 16-17 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 33 | 898 | 27.2 | 505 | 15.3 | 207-363 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 88-105 | 83.8% | 83.8% | 74 | 2.2 | 201 | 6.1 | 275 | 8.3 | 19 | 0.6 | 52 | 1.6 | 17 | 0.5 | 25 | 0.8 | 32 | 1.0 | 578 | 17.5 |
| 17-18 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 36 | 941 | 26.1 | 501 | 13.9 | 186-339 | 54.9% | 54.9% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 129-161 | 80.1% | 80.1% | 89 | 2.5 | 220 | 6.1 | 309 | 8.6 | 43 | 1.2 | 50 | 1.4 | 21 | 0.6 | 24 | 0.7 | 38 | 1.1 | 621 | 17.3 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE W LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 236 | 29.3 | 15.9 | 54.1% | 7.7% | 78.9% | 2.5 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 17.8 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | WCU19-11 | 8 | 282 | 35.3 | 107 | 13.4 | 39-115 | 33.9% | 1-17 | 5.9% | 26-32 | 81.3% | 24 | 3.0 | 47 | 5.9 | 71 | 8.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | AGA-11 | 4 | 59 | 14.8 | 49 | 12.3 | 19-30 | 63.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 11-12 | 91.7% | 7 | 1.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 52 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | ASCH-11 | 7 | 122 | 17.4 | 51 | 7.3 | 18-42 | 42.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 15-20 | 75.0% | 11 | 1.6 | 18 | 2.6 | 29 | 4.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 19 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.7 | 9 | 1.3 | 53 | 7.6 | |
| 12 | OL-11 | 5 | 174 | 34.8 | 82 | 16.4 | 31-57 | 54.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 20-30 | 66.7% | 7 | 1.4 | 27 | 5.4 | 34 | 6.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 17 | 3.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.6 | 63 | 12.6 | |
| 13 | ASCH-11 | 6 | 145 | 24.2 | 81 | 13.5 | 33-60 | 55.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 15-16 | 93.8% | 9 | 1.5 | 17 | 2.8 | 26 | 4.3 | 6 | 1.0 | 13 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 9 | 1.5 | 68 | 11.3 | |
| 14 | WC-11 | 3 | 86 | 28.7 | 25 | 8.3 | 8-28 | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 3 | 1.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 6 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | ASCH-11 | 7 | 160 | 22.9 | 52 | 7.4 | 20-61 | 32.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 12-19 | 63.2% | 19 | 2.7 | 33 | 4.7 | 52 | 7.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 13 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.0 | 12 | 1.7 | 45 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | OL-11 | 6 | 118 | 19.7 | 37 | 6.2 | 16-51 | 31.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 6 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.7 | 16 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 15 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.3 | -5 | -0.8 | |
| 17 | ASCH-11 | 6 | 114 | 19.0 | 45 | 7.5 | 19-51 | 37.3% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 6 | 1.0 | 16 | 2.7 | 22 | 3.7 | 6 | 1.0 | 13 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.7 | 17 | 2.8 | |
| 20 | OL-11 | 3 | 34 | 11.3 | 14 | 4.7 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 11 | 3.7 | |
| AVERAGE *FIBA Asia Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 26 | 20.8 | 8.8 | 42.1% | 0.0% | 75.4% | 1.7 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 7.0 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 14 | 23.3 | 9.5 | 43.5% | 50.0% | 71.1% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 4.9 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 35.3 | 13.4 | 33.9% | 5.9% | 81.3% | 3.0 | 5.9 | 8.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE Asian Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 14.8 | 12.3 | 63.3% | 0.0% | 91.7% | 1.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 13.0 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 3 | 28.7 | 8.3 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Yuka Osaki born?
Yuka Osaki was born in Nagasakii (JPN).
When was Yuka Osaki born?
Yuka Osaki was born on Apr.3, 1990.
How tall is Yuka Osaki?
Yuka Osaki is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Yuka Osaki in the Hall of Fame?
Yuka Osaki is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Yuka Osaki play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Yuka Osaki baloncesto estadísticas
German: Yuka Osaki basketball statistiken
Italian: Yuka Osaki pallacanestro statistiche
French: Yuka Osaki basketball statistiques
Polish: Yuka Osaki koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Yuka Osaki basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Yuka Osaki баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Yuka Osaki バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Yuka Osaki 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Yuka Osaki 농구 통계
Turkish : Yuka Osaki basketbol İstatistik



